Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

18030 Shm Ltt Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 18030 Shm Ltt Express train live running status. 18030 Shm Ltt Express train runs from Shalimar (SHM) to Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 18030 train covers 66 stations. The departure time for 18030 Shm Ltt Express from Shalimar is 15:00. The arrival time to Lokmanyatilak T is 04:05. The total distance covered by Shm Ltt Express is 1950 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Shalimar to Lokmanyatilak T. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Shm Ltt Express - 18030.
Friday
12-07-2024
Yesterday
13-07-2024
Today
14-07-2024
Tomorrow
15-07-2024
Yet to start from Shalimar at 15:00
Refresh
Updated 4min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Shalimar
-
Source
15:00
15:00
On Time
1
Source
Santragachi Jn
6 km
15:13
15:13
15:15
15:15
On Time
1
2min
Ulubaria
30 km
15:40
15:40
15:42
15:42
On Time
2
2min
Mecheda
57 km
16:05
16:05
16:10
16:10
On Time
4
5min
Panskura
69 km
16:28
16:28
16:33
16:33
On Time
3
5min
Kharagpur Jn
113 km
17:25
17:25
17:30
17:30
On Time
3
5min
Jhargram
152 km
18:12
18:12
18:14
18:14
On Time
2
2min
Chakulia
181 km
18:35
18:35
18:37
18:37
On Time
2
2min
Ghatsila
211 km
19:00
19:00
19:02
19:02
On Time
2
2min
Tatanagar Jn
248 km
19:58
19:58
20:03
20:03
On Time
3
5min
Sini Jn
274 km
20:26
20:26
20:28
20:28
On Time
2
2min
Chakradharpur
310 km
20:55
20:55
21:02
21:02
On Time
1
7min
Goilkera
344 km
21:26
21:26
21:28
21:28
On Time
2
2min
Manoharpur
371 km
21:55
21:55
21:57
21:57
On Time
1
2min
Rourkela
411 km
22:35
22:35
22:43
22:43
On Time
3
8min
Rajgangpur
441 km
23:09
23:09
23:11
23:11
On Time
1
2min
Bamra
476 km
23:53
23:53
23:54
23:54
On Time
1
1min
Jharsuguda Jn
512 km
00:40
00:40
00:45
00:45
On Time
1
5min
Brajrajnagar
524 km
00:58
00:58
01:00
01:00
On Time
1
2min
Belpahar
533 km
01:09
01:09
01:11
01:11
On Time
2
2min
Raigarh
584 km
01:52
01:52
01:57
01:57
On Time
3
5min
Kharsia
618 km
02:20
02:20
02:22
02:22
On Time
1
2min
Sakti
634 km
02:35
02:35
02:37
02:37
On Time
2
2min
Champa Jn
663 km
03:06
03:06
03:11
03:11
On Time
3
5min
Janjgir Naila
675 km
03:20
03:20
03:22
03:22
On Time
3
2min
Akaltara
690 km
03:34
03:34
03:36
03:36
On Time
2
2min
Bilaspur Jn
717 km
04:20
04:20
04:35
04:35
On Time
3
15min
Bhatapara
763 km
05:16
05:16
05:18
05:18
On Time
3
2min
Tilda Neora
789 km
05:43
05:43
05:45
05:45
On Time
2
2min
Raipur Jn
827 km
06:25
06:25
06:35
06:35
On Time
1
10min
Bhilai
850 km
07:03
07:03
07:05
07:05
On Time
2
2min
Bhilai Pwr Hs
854 km
07:11
07:11
07:13
07:13
On Time
2
2min
Bhilainagar
859 km
07:20
07:20
07:22
07:22
On Time
3
2min
Durg
864 km
07:50
07:50
08:00
08:00
On Time
2
10min
Raj Nandgaon
895 km
08:20
08:20
08:25
08:25
On Time
1
5min
Dongargarh
926 km
08:48
08:48
08:50
08:50
On Time
4
2min
Salekasa
962 km
09:20
09:20
09:22
09:22
On Time
3
2min
Amgaon
976 km
09:35
09:35
09:37
09:37
On Time
3
2min
Gondia Jn
999 km
10:05
10:05
10:15
10:15
On Time
3
10min
Tirora
1029 km
10:52
10:52
10:54
10:54
On Time
2
2min
Tumsar Road
1049 km
11:10
11:10
11:12
11:12
On Time
3
2min
Bhandara Road
1067 km
11:26
11:26
11:28
11:28
On Time
1
2min
Kamptee
1115 km
12:01
12:01
12:03
12:03
On Time
2
2min
NSC Bose Itwari
1125 km
12:30
12:30
12:32
12:32
On Time
6
2min
Nagpur
1129 km
13:15
13:15
13:35
13:35
On Time
8
20min
Ajni
1132 km
13:44
13:44
13:45
13:45
On Time
2
1min
Wardha Jn
1208 km
14:48
14:48
14:50
14:50
On Time
2
2min
Pulgaon Jn
1238 km
15:14
15:14
15:15
15:15
On Time
1
1min
Dhamangaon
1258 km
15:33
15:33
15:34
15:34
On Time
1
1min
Chandur
1274 km
15:47
15:47
15:48
15:48
On Time
2
1min
Badnera Jn
1304 km
16:42
16:42
16:45
16:45
On Time
1
3min
Murtajapur
1345 km
17:13
17:13
17:15
17:15
On Time
1
2min
Akola Jn
1382 km
17:50
17:50
17:55
17:55
On Time
1
5min
Shegaon
1420 km
18:18
18:18
18:20
18:20
On Time
1
2min
Nandura
1444 km
18:38
18:38
18:40
18:40
On Time
1
2min
Malkapur
1472 km
19:03
19:03
19:05
19:05
On Time
1
2min
Bodwad
1492 km
19:19
19:19
19:20
19:20
On Time
1
1min
Bhusaval Jn
1522 km
20:20
20:20
20:25
20:25
On Time
3
5min
Jalgaon Jn
1546 km
20:53
20:53
20:55
20:55
On Time
2
2min
Pachora Jn
1594 km
21:26
21:26
21:27
21:27
On Time
2
1min
Chalisgaon Jn
1639 km
22:00
22:00
22:02
22:02
On Time
3
2min
Manmad Jn
1706 km
23:00
23:00
23:02
23:02
On Time
3
2min
Nashik Road
1779 km
00:02
00:02
00:07
00:07
On Time
3
5min
Igatpuri
1830 km
01:27
01:14
01:32
01:14
13min
-
5min
Kasara
1844 km
02:03
01:33
02:05
01:33
30min
-
2min
Kalyan Jn
1913 km
03:02
03:02
03:05
03:05
On Time
5
3min
Thane
1933 km
03:23
03:23
03:25
03:25
On Time
8
2min
Lokmanyatilak T
1950 km
04:05
04:05
Destination
On Time
2
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Shm Ltt Express 18030 train running or not?

A. Shm Ltt Express 18030 train starts from Shalimar at 15:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Shm Ltt Express 18030 train now?

A. Check the location of Shm Ltt Express 18030 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 66 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Shm Ltt Express 18030 train?

A. The last stop for Shm Ltt Express 18030 train is Lokmanyatilak T(LTT). The train reaches Lokmanyatilak T at 04:05