Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

18030 Shm Ltt Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 18030 Shm Ltt Express train live running status. 18030 Shm Ltt Express train runs from Shalimar (SHM) to Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 18030 train covers 61 stations. The departure time for 18030 Shm Ltt Express from Shalimar is 15:35. The arrival time to Lokmanyatilak T is 04:05. The total distance covered by Shm Ltt Express is 1943 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Shalimar to Lokmanyatilak T. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Shm Ltt Express - 18030.
Wednesday
05-10-2022
Yesterday
06-10-2022
Today
07-10-2022
Tomorrow
08-10-2022
Yet to start from Shalimar at 15:35
Refresh
Updated 12min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Shalimar
-
Source
15:35
15:35
On Time
-
Source
Santragachi Jn
4 km
15:46
15:46
15:48
15:48
On Time
-
2min
Ulubaria
29 km
16:11
16:11
16:13
16:13
On Time
-
2min
Mecheda
55 km
16:43
16:43
16:53
16:53
On Time
-
10min
Panskura
67 km
17:08
17:08
17:18
17:18
On Time
-
10min
Kharagpur Jn
112 km
18:00
18:00
18:05
18:05
On Time
-
5min
Jhargram
150 km
18:43
18:43
18:45
18:45
On Time
-
2min
Ghatsila
209 km
19:23
19:23
19:25
19:25
On Time
-
2min
Tatanagar Jn
246 km
20:20
20:20
20:25
20:25
On Time
-
5min
Sini Jn
272 km
20:52
20:52
20:53
20:53
On Time
-
1min
Chakradharpur
308 km
21:23
21:23
21:30
21:30
On Time
-
7min
Manoharpur
369 km
22:19
22:19
22:20
22:20
On Time
-
1min
Rourkela
409 km
23:00
23:00
23:10
23:10
On Time
-
10min
Rajgangpur
439 km
23:36
23:36
23:37
23:37
On Time
-
1min
Jharsuguda Jn
510 km
00:45
00:45
00:50
00:50
On Time
-
5min
Belpahar
531 km
01:09
01:09
01:11
01:11
On Time
-
2min
Raigarh
581 km
01:48
01:48
01:53
01:53
On Time
-
5min
Kharsia
615 km
02:18
02:18
02:20
02:20
On Time
-
2min
Sakti
631 km
02:33
02:33
02:35
02:35
On Time
-
2min
Champa Jn
661 km
02:59
02:59
03:04
03:04
On Time
-
5min
Janjgir Naila
672 km
03:13
03:13
03:15
03:15
On Time
-
2min
Akaltara
687 km
03:27
03:27
03:29
03:29
On Time
-
2min
Bilaspur Jn
714 km
04:30
04:30
04:45
04:45
On Time
-
15min
Bhatapara
760 km
05:30
05:30
05:32
05:32
On Time
-
2min
Tilda Neora
787 km
05:51
05:51
05:53
05:53
On Time
-
2min
Raipur Jn
825 km
06:35
06:35
06:45
06:45
On Time
-
10min
Bhilai
848 km
07:13
07:13
07:15
07:15
On Time
-
2min
Bhilai Pwr Hs
853 km
07:21
07:21
07:23
07:23
On Time
-
2min
Bhilainagar
857 km
07:30
07:30
07:32
07:32
On Time
-
2min
Durg
862 km
07:50
07:50
08:00
08:00
On Time
-
10min
Raj Nandgaon
892 km
08:20
08:20
08:25
08:25
On Time
-
5min
Dongargarh
924 km
08:48
08:48
08:50
08:50
On Time
-
2min
Salekasa
959 km
09:21
09:21
09:23
09:23
On Time
-
2min
Amgaon
974 km
09:34
09:34
09:36
09:36
On Time
-
2min
Gondia Jn
997 km
10:27
10:27
10:35
10:35
On Time
-
8min
Tirora
1026 km
10:56
10:56
10:58
10:58
On Time
-
2min
Tumsar Road
1046 km
11:14
11:14
11:16
11:16
On Time
-
2min
Bhandara Road
1064 km
11:30
11:30
11:32
11:32
On Time
-
2min
Kamptee
1112 km
12:05
12:05
12:07
12:07
On Time
-
2min
Itwari
1123 km
12:25
12:25
12:27
12:27
On Time
-
2min
Nagpur
1127 km
13:20
13:20
13:35
13:35
On Time
-
15min
Ajni
1130 km
13:44
13:44
13:45
13:45
On Time
-
1min
Wardha Jn
1206 km
14:48
14:48
14:50
14:50
On Time
-
2min
Pulgaon Jn
1235 km
15:14
15:14
15:15
15:15
On Time
-
1min
Dhamangaon
1255 km
15:33
15:33
15:34
15:34
On Time
-
1min
Badnera Jn
1301 km
16:52
16:52
16:55
16:55
On Time
-
3min
Murtajapur
1343 km
17:23
17:23
17:25
17:25
On Time
-
2min
Akola Jn
1380 km
18:00
18:00
18:05
18:05
On Time
-
5min
Shegaon
1417 km
18:33
18:33
18:35
18:35
On Time
-
2min
Nandura
1441 km
18:53
18:53
18:55
18:55
On Time
-
2min
Malkapur
1469 km
19:18
19:18
19:20
19:20
On Time
-
2min
Bodwad
1489 km
19:34
19:34
19:35
19:35
On Time
-
1min
Bhusaval Jn
1519 km
20:25
20:25
20:30
20:30
On Time
-
5min
Jalgaon Jn
1543 km
20:58
20:58
21:00
21:00
On Time
-
2min
Pachora Jn
1591 km
21:29
21:29
21:30
21:30
On Time
-
1min
Chalisgaon Jn
1636 km
22:09
22:09
22:10
22:10
On Time
-
1min
Manmad Jn
1703 km
23:02
23:02
23:05
23:05
On Time
-
3min
Nashik Road
1776 km
00:05
00:05
00:10
00:10
On Time
-
5min
Kalyan Jn
1909 km
03:02
03:02
03:05
03:05
On Time
-
3min
Thane
1927 km
03:23
03:23
03:25
03:25
On Time
-
2min
Lokmanyatilak T
1943 km
04:05
04:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

18030 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Shm Ltt Express 18030 train running or not?

A. Shm Ltt Express 18030 train starts from Shalimar at 15:35. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Shm Ltt Express 18030 train now?

A. Check the location of Shm Ltt Express 18030 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 61 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Shm Ltt Express 18030 train?

A. The last stop for Shm Ltt Express 18030 train is Lokmanyatilak T(LTT). The train reaches Lokmanyatilak T at 04:05