Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12102Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
18-08-2019
Monday
19-08-2019
Yesterday
21-08-2019
Today
22-08-2019
Yet to start from Howrah Jn at 22:50
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Howrah Jn
-
Source
22:50
22:50
On Time
21
Source
Kharagpur Jn
115 km
00:30
00:30
00:35
00:35
On Time
-
5min
Tatanagar Jn
253 km
02:25
02:25
02:30
02:30
On Time
-
5min
Chakradharpur
315 km
03:20
03:20
03:25
03:25
On Time
-
5min
Rourkela
412 km
04:50
04:50
04:57
04:57
On Time
-
7min
Jharsuguda Jn
514 km
06:28
06:28
06:30
06:30
On Time
-
2min
Bilaspur Jn
718 km
09:25
09:25
09:40
09:40
On Time
-
15min
Raipur Jn
828 km
11:15
11:15
11:25
11:25
On Time
-
10min
Durg
865 km
12:15
12:15
12:20
12:20
On Time
-
5min
Raj Nandgaon
896 km
12:42
12:42
12:44
12:44
On Time
-
2min
Gondia Jn
1000 km
14:13
14:13
14:15
14:15
On Time
-
2min
Nagpur
1130 km
16:20
16:20
16:25
16:25
On Time
8
5min
Badnera Jn
1305 km
19:07
19:07
19:10
19:10
On Time
-
3min
Akola Jn
1383 km
20:02
20:02
20:05
20:05
On Time
-
3min
Bhusaval Jn
1524 km
21:55
21:55
22:00
22:00
On Time
-
5min
Igatpuri
1831 km
02:50
02:50
02:55
02:55
On Time
-
5min
Kalyan Jn
1915 km
04:50
04:50
04:53
04:53
On Time
-
3min
Lokmanyatilak T
1952 km
05:50
05:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination