Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

18109 Tata Itr Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 18109 Tata Itr Exp train live running status. 18109 Tata Itr Exp train runs from Tatanagar Jn (TATA) to Itwari (ITR) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 18109 train covers 51 stations. The departure time for 18109 Tata Itr Exp from Tatanagar Jn is 00:00. The arrival time to Itwari is 00:00. The total distance covered by Tata Itr Exp is 877 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Tatanagar Jn to Itwari. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Tata Itr Exp - 18109.
Friday
05-08-2022
Yesterday
06-08-2022
Today
07-08-2022
Tomorrow
08-08-2022
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Tatanagar Jn
-
Source
09:10
Cancelled
-
Source
Adityapur
-
09:18
09:19
Cancelled
-
-
Gamharia
-
09:26
09:27
Cancelled
-
-
Birbans
-
09:36
09:37
Cancelled
-
-
Sini Jn
-
09:47
09:48
Cancelled
-
-
Mahali Marup
-
09:55
09:56
Cancelled
-
-
Rajkharsawan Jn
-
10:03
10:04
Cancelled
-
-
Barabambo
-
10:12
10:13
Cancelled
-
-
Chakradharpur
-
10:20
10:30
Cancelled
-
-
Sonua
-
10:47
10:48
Cancelled
-
-
Tunia
-
10:55
10:56
Cancelled
-
-
Goilkera
-
11:01
11:02
Cancelled
-
-
Mahadevsal
-
11:09
11:10
Cancelled
-
-
Derowan P. H.
-
11:19
11:20
Cancelled
-
-
Ghaghra
-
11:36
11:37
Cancelled
-
-
Manoharpur
-
11:46
11:47
Cancelled
-
-
Rourkela
-
12:30
12:40
Cancelled
-
-
Panposh
-
12:47
12:48
Cancelled
-
-
Kanshbahal
-
13:01
13:02
Cancelled
-
-
Rajgangpur
-
13:11
13:12
Cancelled
-
-
Garpos
-
13:26
13:27
Cancelled
-
-
Bamra
-
13:40
13:41
Cancelled
-
-
Bagdihi
-
13:56
13:57
Cancelled
-
-
Panpali
-
14:04
14:05
Cancelled
-
-
Jharsuguda Jn
-
14:45
14:55
Cancelled
-
-
Ib
-
15:00
15:02
Cancelled
-
-
Raigarh
-
16:10
16:15
Cancelled
-
-
Kharsia
-
16:45
16:47
Cancelled
-
-
Sakti
-
16:55
17:00
Cancelled
-
-
Baradwar
-
17:15
17:17
Cancelled
-
-
Saragaon Rd P H
-
17:25
17:26
Cancelled
-
-
Champa Jn
-
17:40
17:45
Cancelled
-
-
Janjgir Naila
-
17:54
17:56
Cancelled
-
-
Bilaspur Jn
-
19:10
19:25
Cancelled
-
-
Bhatapara
-
20:06
20:08
Cancelled
-
-
Tilda Neora
-
20:26
20:28
Cancelled
-
-
Wrs Colony P H
-
21:11
21:13
Cancelled
-
-
Raipur Jn
-
21:20
21:45
Cancelled
-
-
Bhilai Pwr Hs
-
22:18
22:20
Cancelled
-
-
Bhilainagar
-
22:31
22:33
Cancelled
-
-
Durg
-
23:00
23:10
Cancelled
-
-
Raj Nandgaon
-
23:32
23:37
Cancelled
-
-
Dongargarh
-
00:01
00:11
Cancelled
-
-
Salekasa
-
00:45
00:47
Cancelled
-
-
Amgaon
-
00:59
01:01
Cancelled
-
-
Gondia Jn
-
01:30
01:40
Cancelled
-
-
Tirora
-
02:01
02:03
Cancelled
-
-
Tumsar Road
-
02:19
02:21
Cancelled
-
-
Bhandara Road
-
02:35
02:37
Cancelled
-
-
Kamptee
-
03:21
03:23
Cancelled
-
-
Itwari
877 km
04:45
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

18109 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Tata Itr Exp 18109 train running or not?

A. Tata Itr Exp 18109 train starts from Tatanagar Jn at 00:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Tata Itr Exp 18109 train now?

A. Check the location of Tata Itr Exp 18109 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 51 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Tata Itr Exp 18109 train?

A. The last stop for Tata Itr Exp 18109 train is Itwari(ITR). The train reaches Itwari at 00:00