more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14506Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
20-06-2021
Monday
21-06-2021
Tuesday
22-06-2021
Yesterday
23-06-2021
Today
24-06-2021
Tomorrow
25-06-2021
Saturday
26-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Nangal Dam
-
Source
07:15
Cancelled
-
Source
Anandpur Sahib
20 km
07:30
07:32
Cancelled
-
-
Kiratpur Sahib
28 km
07:43
07:45
Cancelled
-
-
Rupnagar
55 km
08:10
08:15
Cancelled
-
-
Kurali
72 km
08:44
08:46
Cancelled
-
-
Morinda
80 km
08:54
08:56
Cancelled
-
-
New Morinda
83 km
09:08
09:10
Cancelled
-
-
Samrala
114 km
09:45
09:47
Cancelled
-
-
Ludhiana Jn
151 km
10:37
10:42
Cancelled
-
-
Jalandhar City
208 km
11:40
11:45
Cancelled
-
-
Beas
244 km
12:20
12:22
Cancelled
-
-
Amritsar Jn
286 km
13:20
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination