Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

38054 Hlz Pku Local Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 38054 Hlz Pku Local train live running status. 38054 Hlz Pku Local train runs from Haldia (HLZ) to Panskura (PKU) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 38054 train covers 14 stations. The departure time for 38054 Hlz Pku Local from Haldia is . The arrival time to Panskura is 11:27. The total distance covered by Hlz Pku Local is 69 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Haldia to Panskura. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Hlz Pku Local - 38054.
Friday
27-01-2023
Yesterday
28-01-2023
Today
29-01-2023
Tomorrow
30-01-2023
On Time
Reached Raghunathbari at 11:12
Refresh
Updated 1hr 22min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Haldia
-
Source
09:50
On Time
2
Source
Bandar P. H
2 km
09:54
09:55
On Time
2
-
Durgachak Town
7 km
09:59
10:00
On Time
1
-
Durgachak
10 km
10:12
10:06
10:13
10:07
6min
1
1min
Basulyasutahata
15 km
10:18
10:15
10:19
10:16
3min
2
1min
Barda
21 km
10:20
10:21
10:21
10:22
On Time
2
1min
Mahisadal
30 km
10:30
10:30
10:31
10:31
On Time
1
1min
Satish Samnt Ht
33 km
10:33
10:35
10:35
10:36
On Time
2
2min
Keshabpur
38 km
10:40
10:42
10:43
On Time
1
-
Tamluk
45 km
10:50
10:48
10:50
10:49
On Time
1
-
Saheed Matangani
48 km
10:53
10:53
10:54
10:54
On Time
2
1min
Rajgoda
53 km
10:58
10:59
10:59
11:00
On Time
1
1min
Raghunathbari
61 km
11:06
11:08
11:09
11:09
On Time
1
3min
Raghunathbari
61 km
11:12
11:20
11:12
11:20
On Time
-
-
Panskura
69 km
11:27
11:25
Destination
2min
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

38054 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Hlz Pku Local 38054 train running or not?

A. Hlz Pku Local 38054 train starts from Haldia at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Hlz Pku Local 38054 train now?

A. Check the location of Hlz Pku Local 38054 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 14 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Hlz Pku Local 38054 train?

A. The last stop for Hlz Pku Local 38054 train is Panskura(PKU). The train reaches Panskura at 11:27