Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

38054 हलदिया पंसकुरा लोकल Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 38054 हलदिया पंसकुरा लोकल train live running status. 38054 हलदिया पंसकुरा लोकल train runs from Haldia (HLZ) to Panskura (PKU) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 38054 train covers 14 stations. The departure time for 38054 हलदिया पंसकुरा लोकल from Haldia is . The arrival time to Panskura is . The total distance covered by हलदिया पंसकुरा लोकल is 69 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Haldia to Panskura. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of हलदिया पंसकुरा लोकल - 38054.
Saturday
18-05-2024
Yesterday
19-05-2024
Today
20-05-2024
Tomorrow
21-05-2024
Yet to start from Haldia at
Refresh
Updated 10hr 46min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Haldia
-
Source
09:50
On Time
-
Source
Bandar P. H
2 km
09:54
09:55
On Time
-
1min
Durgachak Town
7 km
09:59
10:00
On Time
-
1min
Durgachak
10 km
10:06
10:07
On Time
-
1min
Basulyasutahata
15 km
10:15
10:16
On Time
-
1min
Barda
21 km
10:21
10:22
On Time
-
1min
Mahisadal
30 km
10:30
10:31
On Time
-
1min
Satish Samnt Ht
33 km
10:35
10:36
On Time
-
1min
Keshabpur
38 km
10:42
10:43
On Time
-
1min
Tamluk
45 km
10:48
10:49
On Time
-
1min
Saheed Matangani
48 km
10:53
10:54
On Time
-
1min
Rajgoda
53 km
10:59
11:00
On Time
-
1min
Raghunathbari
61 km
11:08
11:09
On Time
-
1min
Panskura
69 km
11:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

38054 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is हलदिया पंसकुरा लोकल 38054 train running or not?

A. हलदिया पंसकुरा लोकल 38054 train starts from Haldia at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is हलदिया पंसकुरा लोकल 38054 train now?

A. Check the location of हलदिया पंसकुरा लोकल 38054 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 14 stations

Q. What is the last stop for हलदिया पंसकुरा लोकल 38054 train?

A. The last stop for हलदिया पंसकुरा लोकल 38054 train is Panskura(PKU). The train reaches Panskura at