Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

13188 Rph Sdah Expres Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 13188 Rph Sdah Expres train live running status. 13188 Rph Sdah Expres train runs from Rampur Hat (RPH) to Sealdah (SDAH) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 13188 train covers 10 stations. The departure time for 13188 Rph Sdah Expres from Rampur Hat is 14:05. The arrival time to Sealdah is 18:50. The total distance covered by Rph Sdah Expres is 226 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Rampur Hat to Sealdah. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Rph Sdah Expres - 13188.
Saturday
28-01-2023
Yesterday
29-01-2023
Today
30-01-2023
Tomorrow
31-01-2023
Yet to start from Rampur Hat at 14:05
Refresh
Updated 27hr 25min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Rampur Hat
-
Source
14:05
14:05
On Time
-
Source
Tarapith Road
7 km
14:12
14:12
14:13
14:13
On Time
-
1min
Sainthia
27 km
14:30
14:30
14:32
14:32
On Time
-
2min
Prantik
56 km
14:55
14:55
14:56
14:56
On Time
-
1min
Bolpur S Niktn
60 km
15:01
15:01
15:03
15:03
On Time
-
2min
Guskara
79 km
15:20
15:20
15:21
15:21
On Time
-
1min
Barddhaman Jn
112 km
16:12
16:12
16:14
16:14
On Time
-
2min
Bandel Jn
179 km
17:24
17:24
17:26
17:26
On Time
-
2min
Naihati Jn
188 km
17:48
17:48
17:50
17:50
On Time
-
2min
Sealdah
226 km
18:50
18:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

13188 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Rph Sdah Expres 13188 train running or not?

A. Rph Sdah Expres 13188 train starts from Rampur Hat at 14:05. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Rph Sdah Expres 13188 train now?

A. Check the location of Rph Sdah Expres 13188 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 10 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Rph Sdah Expres 13188 train?

A. The last stop for Rph Sdah Expres 13188 train is Sealdah(SDAH). The train reaches Sealdah at 18:50