more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
5.0

57502

Bdhn Mzl Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
BDHN
07:55
Bodhan
3hr 30min
15 Stops
MZL
11:25
Mirzapalli
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 57502 - Bdhn Mzl Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
MZL
BDHN
-
-
-

Bdhn Mzl Passenger Schedule

57502 - Bdhn Mzl Passenger runs from Bodhan to Mirzapalli, 7 days of the week. The 57502 passenger train departs from Bodhan at 07:55 hrs and arrives at Mirzapalli at 11:25 hrs. The total running duration of 57502 train is 3hr 30min, stopping at 16 stations during the journey. At ixigo, know more about the Bdhn Mzl Passenger - 57502 schedule, seat availability, timetable, schedule and fares. Book Train Tickets for Bdhn Mzl Passenger & check live running status online via ixigo Train App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
BDHNBodhanstarts07:55-0111On Time
SKNRShakar Nagar08:0408:051min2 km111On Time
YDPYedapalli08:1408:151min8 km111On Time
JKMJankampet Jn08:2908:301min20 km111On Time
NZBNizamabad Jn09:0109:021min26 km311On Time
DHPDichpalli09:1909:201min39 km111On Time
IDLIndalvai09:2709:281min49 km111On Time
SCPSirnapalli09:3709:381min57 km111On Time
UPWUppalavai09:4909:501min67 km111On Time
KMCKamareddi10:3010:322min78 km211On Time
TMDTalmadla10:4410:451min88 km111On Time
THPRTippapur10:4910:501min94 km111On Time
BKUBhiknur10:5911:001min98 km111On Time
AKEAkanapet11:1011:111min105 km111On Time
SNPHShankapur Halt11:1511:161min109 km111On Time
MZLMirzapalli11:25ends-115 km111On Time

Bdhn Mzl Passenger - 57502 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Bdhn Mzl Passenger - 57502 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Wednesday
05-05-2021
Thursday
06-05-2021
Friday
07-05-2021
Yesterday
08-05-2021
Today
09-05-2021
Tomorrow
10-05-2021
Tuesday
11-05-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bodhan
-
Source
07:55
Cancelled
-
Source
Shakar Nagar
2 km
08:04
08:05
Cancelled
-
1min
YEDAPALLI
8 km
08:14
08:15
Cancelled
-
1min
Jankampet Jn
20 km
08:29
08:30
Cancelled
-
1min
Nizamabad Jn
26 km
09:01
09:02
Cancelled
-
1min
Dichpalli
39 km
09:19
09:20
Cancelled
-
1min
Indalvai
49 km
09:27
09:28
Cancelled
-
1min
SIRNAPALLI
57 km
09:37
09:38
Cancelled
-
1min
Uppalavai
67 km
09:49
09:50
Cancelled
-
1min
Kamareddi
78 km
10:30
10:32
Cancelled
-
2min
TALMADLA
88 km
10:44
10:45
Cancelled
-
1min
TIPPAPUR
92 km
10:49
10:50
Cancelled
-
1min
BHIKNUR
98 km
10:59
11:00
Cancelled
-
1min
Akanapet
105 km
11:10
11:11
Cancelled
-
1min
SHANKAPUR HALT
109 km
11:15
11:16
Cancelled
-
1min
Mirzapalli
115 km
11:25
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Bdhn Mzl Passenger

Bdhn Mzl Passenger - 57502 has 4 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Bodhan
0
1
2
3
EN
UR
UR
SLR
Seat Layout
Bdhn Mzl Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutBdhn Mzl Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Bdhn Mzl Passenger - 57502

57502 is a popular Bodhan to Mirzapalli passenger train and covers a distance of about 115 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 57502 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check "How to reach Bodhan to Medak" through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


 

Rating and Reviews of Bdhn Mzl Passenger

5.0
2 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
Train are good for traveling and for all facilities in journey
nice
WRITE A REVIEW