Account
Bookings
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

57562

Mmr Kcg Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
NSL
07:00
Nagarsol
15hr 45min
83 Stops
KCG
22:45
Kacheguda
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 57562 - Mmr Kcg Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR100
NSL
KCG
-
-

Mmr Kcg Passenger Schedule

The 57562 - Mmr Kcg Passenger runs from NSL (Nagarsol) to KCG (Kacheguda). Mmr Kcg Passenger runs on 7 days of the week. The 57562 passenger train departs from Nagarsol at 07:00 hrs and arrives at Kacheguda at 10:45 hrs. The total running duration of 57562 train is 15hr 45min, stopping at 84 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Mmr Kcg Passenger - 57562 schedule, Mmr Kcg Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 57562 - Mmr Kcg Passenger & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
NSLNagarsolstarts07:00-0-11On Time
TRTarur07:1307:141min6 km1111min
RGORotegaon07:3007:311min28 km-111min
PSDParsoda07:4107:421min40 km1113min
KAJGKaranjgaon07:4807:491min46 km1113min
LSRLasur07:5807:591min55 km-113min
POZPotul08:0808:091min67 km1114min
DLBDaulatabad08:1708:181min76 km1115min
AWBAurangabad08:3208:375min89 km-116min
MKDDMukundawadi Ha08:5308:541min95 km1117min
CTHChikalthan08:5909:001min99 km1115min
KMVKarmad09:1809:191min113 km-115min
BDUBadnapur09:3809:391min132 km-119min
JJalna09:5910:012min152 km-1110min
SVDSarwari10:0910:101min161 km11111min
KODIKodi10:1810:191min171 km11112min
RNERanjani10:2910:301min182 km11113min
PDGParadgaon10:3610:371min189 km11114min
PTUPartur10:4410:451min196 km-1115min
UPRUsmanpur10:5310:541min205 km11116min
SCOSatuna11:0211:031min214 km11116min
SELUSelu11:1611:171min224 km11119min
DGPPDhengli Pp Goan11:3511:361min233 km11116min
MVOManwath Road11:4411:451min238 km-1117min
DAVDevalgaon Auchr11:5912:001min248 km11116min
PGPergaon12:2012:211min254 km11112min
PBNParbhani Jn12:5512:572min266 km2114min
PIZPingli13:0913:101min276 km11122min
MQLMirkhal13:1713:181min282 km11125min
PAUPurna Jn13:3313:385min294 km-1136min
CRUChudawa14:2214:231min304 km11128min
LBGLimbgaon14:3214:331min314 km11130min
WNGWanegaon14:4014:411min318 km11130min
NEDH Sahib Nanded14:4914:512min325 km-1132min
MTDIMaltekdi14:5514:561min328 km11134min
PARDPathrad15:0515:061min335 km11139min
MGCMugat15:1215:131min338 km11137min
MUEMudkhed15:2315:252min347 km-1137min
SVNSivungaon15:3415:351min353 km11145min
SLGHShelgaon15:4115:421min359 km11149min
UMRIUmri15:5015:511min367 km11147min
BLSABolsa15:5916:001min375 km11150min
KEKKarkheli16:0916:101min383 km11154min
SQESamarala Halt16:1916:201min390 km11154min
DABDharmabad16:2616:271min396 km-1153min
BSXBasar16:3816:391min406 km11158min
FKBFakhrabad16:4716:481min414 km1111hr 2min
NVTNavipet16:5416:551min421 km-111hr 3min
JKMJankampet Jn17:0417:051min429 km1111hr 3min
NZBNizamabad17:1417:173min436 km-111hr 4min
DHPDichpalli17:3317:341min449 km1111hr 10min
IDLIndalvai17:4317:441min458 km1111hr 12min
SCPSirnapalli17:5217:531min466 km1111hr 16min
UPWUppalavai18:0818:091min476 km1111hr 14min
KMCKamareddi18:2018:222min488 km1111hr 16min
TMDTalmadla18:3218:331min498 km1111hr 17min
THPRTippapur18:3918:401min503 km1111hr 17min
BKUBhiknur18:4518:461min507 km1111hr 19min
AKEAkanapet18:5518:561min514 km1111hr 22min
MZLMirzapalli19:2419:251min524 km1111hr 19min
WDRWadiaram19:4319:441min531 km-111hr 17min
SHANSrinivasa Nagar20:2720:281min538 km1111hr 20min
MEMasaipet20:3320:341min541 km-111hr 1min
BMPLBrahmanpalli20:4020:411min547 km1111hr 3min
MOBManoharabad20:5420:551min555 km-1159min
DBVDabilpur21:0321:041min565 km1111hr 4min
MEDMedchal21:0921:101min569 km1111hr 4min
GWVGowdavalli21:1321:141min572 km1111hr 4min
GDPLG Pochampalli21:1821:191min577 km1111hr 5min
BMOBolarum21:2521:261min583 km1111hr 7min
BOZBolarum Bazar21:4021:411min584 km-111hr 8min
ALWAlwal21:4421:451min586 km1111hr 8min
CVBCavalry Barrcks21:5221:531min587 km2111hr 2min
AMQAmmuguda21:5721:581min588 km1111hr 3min
RKORmkrshnaprm Gte22:0122:021min590 km1111hr 3min
SFXSafilguda22:0522:061min591 km1111hr 3min
DYEDayanand Nagar22:0922:101min592 km2111hr 3min
MJFMalkajgiri22:1422:151min593 km2111hr 1min
LGDHLalaguda Gate22:1922:201min594 km2111hr 3min
STPDSitafal Mandi22:2622:271min597 km4111hr 5min
ATCArts College22:3022:311min598 km2111hr 5min
JOOJamai Osmania22:3422:351min598 km2111hr 5min
VARVidyanagar22:3822:391min600 km2111hr 5min
KCGKacheguda22:45ends-602 km-111hr 4min

Mmr Kcg Passenger - 57562 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Mmr Kcg Passenger - 57562 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Thursday
20-02-2020
Friday
21-02-2020
Saturday
22-02-2020
Yesterday
23-02-2020
Today
24-02-2020
Tomorrow
25-02-2020
Wednesday
26-02-2020
Overall delay: 7min
Reached MIRKHAL at 13:24
Refresh
Updated 7min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Nagarsol
-
Source
07:12
07:00
12min
-
Source
Tarur
14 km
07:24
07:13
07:25
07:14
11min
-
1min
Rotegaon
28 km
07:40
07:30
07:43
07:31
12min
-
3min
Parsoda
40 km
07:55
07:41
07:56
07:42
14min
-
1min
Karanjgaon
46 km
08:02
07:48
08:03
07:49
14min
-
1min
Lasur
55 km
08:13
07:58
08:14
07:59
15min
-
1min
Potul
67 km
08:25
08:08
08:26
08:09
17min
-
1min
Daulatabad
76 km
08:36
08:17
08:46
08:18
28min
-
10min
Aurangabad
89 km
08:58
08:32
09:08
08:37
31min
-
10min
Mukundawadi Ha
95 km
09:24
08:53
09:25
08:54
31min
-
1min
Chikalthan
99 km
09:23
08:59
09:24
09:00
24min
-
1min
KARMAD
113 km
09:37
09:18
09:38
09:19
19min
-
1min
Badnapur
133 km
09:53
09:38
10:05
09:39
26min
-
12min
Jalna
152 km
10:19
09:59
10:22
10:01
21min
-
3min
Sarwari
161 km
10:31
10:09
10:32
10:10
22min
-
1min
KODI
171 km
10:42
10:18
10:42
10:19
23min
-
-
Ranjani
182 km
10:54
10:29
11:01
10:30
31min
-
7min
Paradgaon
189 km
11:07
10:36
11:08
10:37
31min
-
1min
Partur
197 km
11:23
10:44
11:25
10:45
40min
-
2min
Usmanpur
205 km
11:35
10:53
11:36
10:54
42min
-
1min
Satuna
214 km
11:44
11:02
11:50
11:03
47min
-
6min
Selu
224 km
12:00
11:16
12:01
11:17
44min
-
1min
DHENGLI PP GOAN
233 km
12:11
11:35
12:12
11:36
36min
-
1min
Manwath Road
239 km
12:19
11:44
12:21
11:45
36min
-
2min
Devalgaon Auchr
247 km
12:28
11:59
12:29
12:00
29min
-
1min
PERGAON
254 km
12:38
12:20
12:39
12:21
18min
-
1min
Parbhani Jn
266 km
13:01
12:55
13:05
12:57
8min
-
4min
PINGLI
276 km
13:16
13:09
13:17
13:10
7min
-
1min
MIRKHAL
282 km
13:24
13:17
13:25
13:18
7min
-
1min
Purna Jn
295 km
13:40
13:33
13:45
13:38
7min
-
5min
CHUDAWA
304 km
14:29
14:22
14:30
14:23
7min
1
1min
LIMBGAON
314 km
14:39
14:32
14:40
14:33
7min
1
1min
WANEGAON
319 km
14:47
14:40
14:48
14:41
7min
-
1min
H Sahib Nanded
325 km
14:56
14:49
14:58
14:51
7min
-
2min
Maltekdi
328 km
15:02
14:55
15:03
14:56
7min
-
1min
PATHRAD
335 km
15:12
15:05
15:13
15:06
7min
-
1min
MUGAT
338 km
15:19
15:12
15:20
15:13
7min
-
1min
Mudkhed
348 km
15:28
15:23
15:30
15:25
5min
-
2min
SIVUNGAON
354 km
15:39
15:34
15:40
15:35
5min
-
1min
Shelgaon
360 km
15:46
15:41
15:47
15:42
5min
-
1min
Umri
367 km
15:55
15:50
15:56
15:51
5min
-
1min
BOLSA
376 km
16:04
15:59
16:05
16:00
5min
-
1min
Karkheli
383 km
16:14
16:09
16:15
16:10
5min
-
1min
Samarala Halt
390 km
16:24
16:19
16:25
16:20
5min
-
1min
Dharmabad
397 km
16:31
16:26
16:32
16:27
5min
-
1min
Basar
406 km
16:43
16:38
16:44
16:39
5min
-
1min
Fakhrabad
414 km
16:52
16:47
16:53
16:48
5min
-
1min
NAVIPET
421 km
16:59
16:54
17:00
16:55
5min
-
1min
Jankampet Jn
430 km
17:09
17:04
17:10
17:05
5min
2
1min
Nizamabad
436 km
17:19
17:14
17:22
17:17
5min
-
3min
Dichpalli
449 km
17:38
17:33
17:39
17:34
5min
-
1min
Indalvai
458 km
17:48
17:43
17:49
17:44
5min
-
1min
SIRNAPALLI
466 km
17:57
17:52
17:58
17:53
5min
-
1min
Uppalavai
476 km
18:13
18:08
18:14
18:09
5min
-
1min
Kamareddi
488 km
18:25
18:20
18:27
18:22
5min
-
2min
TALMADLA
498 km
18:36
18:32
18:37
18:33
4min
-
1min
TIPPAPUR
502 km
18:43
18:39
18:44
18:40
4min
-
1min
BHIKNUR
507 km
18:49
18:45
18:50
18:46
4min
-
1min
Akanapet
514 km
18:58
18:55
18:59
18:56
3min
-
1min
Mirzapalli
524 km
19:24
19:24
19:25
19:25
On Time
-
1min
Wadiaram
531 km
19:43
19:43
19:44
19:44
On Time
-
1min
SRINIVASA NAGAR
538 km
20:27
20:27
20:28
20:28
On Time
-
1min
MASAIPET
541 km
20:33
20:33
20:34
20:34
On Time
-
1min
BRAHMANPALLI
547 km
20:40
20:40
20:41
20:41
On Time
-
1min
MANOHARABAD
555 km
20:54
20:54
20:55
20:55
On Time
-
1min
Dabilpur
565 km
21:03
21:03
21:04
21:04
On Time
-
1min
Medchal
569 km
21:09
21:09
21:10
21:10
On Time
-
1min
Gowdavalli
572 km
21:13
21:13
21:14
21:14
On Time
-
1min
G Pochampalli
577 km
21:18
21:18
21:19
21:19
On Time
-
1min
Bolarum
582 km
21:25
21:25
21:26
21:26
On Time
-
1min
BOLARUM BAZAR
584 km
21:40
21:40
21:41
21:41
On Time
-
1min
ALWAL
586 km
21:44
21:44
21:45
21:45
On Time
-
1min
CAVALRY BARRCKS
587 km
21:52
21:52
21:53
21:53
On Time
-
1min
AMMUGUDA
588 km
21:57
21:57
21:58
21:58
On Time
-
1min
Rmkrshnaprm Gte
589 km
22:01
22:01
22:02
22:02
On Time
-
1min
SAFILGUDA
591 km
22:05
22:05
22:06
22:06
On Time
-
1min
DAYANAND NAGAR
592 km
22:09
22:09
22:10
22:10
On Time
-
1min
Malkajgiri
592 km
22:14
22:14
22:15
22:15
On Time
-
1min
Lalaguda Gate
594 km
22:19
22:19
22:20
22:20
On Time
-
1min
Sitafal Mandi
596 km
22:26
22:26
22:27
22:27
On Time
-
1min
Arts College
597 km
22:30
22:30
22:31
22:31
On Time
-
1min
Jamai Osmania
598 km
22:34
22:34
22:35
22:35
On Time
-
1min
VIDYANAGAR
599 km
22:38
22:38
22:39
22:39
On Time
-
1min
Kacheguda
601 km
22:45
22:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Mmr Kcg Passenger

Mmr Kcg Passenger - 57562 has 13 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Nagarsol
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
EN
SLR
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SLR
Seat Layout
Mmr Kcg Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutMmr Kcg Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Mmr Kcg Passenger - 57562

The Mmr Kcg Passenger - 57562 train runs from NSL (Nagarsol) to KCG (Kacheguda) 7 of week. It is a popular Nagarsol to Kacheguda - passenger train and covers a distance of about 602 km. You can check Mmr Kcg Passenger - 57562 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 57562 route map. You can also check how to reach Nagarsul to Hyderabad through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Mmr Kcg Passenger

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN