Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.2

Mmr Kcg Passenger 57562 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
NSL
07:00
Nagarsol
15hr 45min
83 Stops
KCG
22:45
Kacheguda
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Mmr Kcg Passenger 57562 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
INR100
KCG
NSL
-
-
-

Mmr Kcg Passenger 57562 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 57562 Mmr Kcg Passenger is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Nagarsol station and ends at Kacheguda. Due to its 84 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 15hr 45min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Nagarsol and Kacheguda and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
NSLNagarsolstarts07:00-0-11On Time
TRTarur07:1307:141min14 km111On Time
RGORotegaon07:3007:311min28 km-11On Time
PSDParsoda07:4107:421min40 km111On Time
KAJGKaranjgaon07:4807:491min46 km111On Time
LSRLasur07:5807:591min55 km-11On Time
POZPotul08:0808:091min67 km111On Time
DLBDaulatabad08:1708:181min76 km111On Time
AWBAurangabad08:3208:375min89 km-11On Time
MKDDMukundawadi Ha08:5308:541min95 km111On Time
CTHChikalthan08:5909:001min99 km111On Time
KMVKarmad09:1809:191min113 km-11On Time
BDUBadnapur09:3809:391min132 km-11On Time
JJalna09:5910:012min152 km-11On Time
SVDSarwari10:0910:101min161 km111On Time
KODIKodi10:1810:191min171 km111On Time
RNERanjani10:2910:301min182 km111On Time
PDGParadgaon10:3610:371min189 km111On Time
PTUPartur10:4410:451min196 km-11On Time
UPRUsmanpur10:5310:541min205 km111On Time
SCOSatuna11:0211:031min214 km111On Time
SELUSelu11:1611:171min224 km111On Time
DGPPDhengli Pp Goan11:3511:361min233 km111On Time
MVOManwath Road11:4411:451min238 km-11On Time
DAVDevalgaon Auchr11:5912:001min248 km111On Time
PGPergaon12:2012:211min254 km111On Time
PBNParbhani Jn12:5512:572min266 km211On Time
PIZPingli13:0913:101min276 km111On Time
MQLMirkhal13:1713:181min282 km111On Time
PAUPurna Jn13:3313:385min294 km-11On Time
CRUChudawa14:2214:231min304 km111On Time
LBGLimbgaon14:3214:331min314 km111On Time
WNGWanegaon14:4014:411min318 km111On Time
NEDH Sahib Nanded14:4914:512min325 km-11On Time
MTDIMaltekdi14:5514:561min328 km111On Time
PARDPathrad15:0515:061min335 km111On Time
MGCMugat15:1215:131min338 km111On Time
MUEMudkhed15:2315:252min347 km-11On Time
SVNSivungaon15:3415:351min353 km111On Time
SLGHShelgaon15:4115:421min359 km111On Time
UMRIUmri15:5015:511min367 km111On Time
BLSABolsa15:5916:001min375 km111On Time
KEKKarkheli16:0916:101min383 km111On Time
SQESamarala Halt16:1916:201min390 km111On Time
DABDharmabad16:2616:271min396 km-11On Time
BSXBasar16:3816:391min406 km111On Time
FKBFakhrabad16:4716:481min414 km111On Time
NVTNavipet16:5416:551min421 km-11On Time
JKMJankampet Jn17:0417:051min429 km111On Time
NZBNizamabad Jn17:1417:173min436 km-11On Time
DHPDichpalli17:3317:341min449 km111On Time
IDLIndalvai17:4317:441min458 km111On Time
SCPSirnapalli17:5217:531min466 km111On Time
UPWUppalavai18:0818:091min476 km111On Time
KMCKamareddi18:2018:222min488 km111On Time
TMDTalmadla18:3218:331min498 km111On Time
THPRTippapur18:3918:401min503 km111On Time
BKUBhiknur18:4518:461min507 km111On Time
AKEAkanapet18:5518:561min514 km111On Time
MZLMirzapalli19:2419:251min525 km111On Time
WDRWadiaram19:4319:441min531 km-11On Time
SHANSrinivasa Nagar20:2720:281min541 km111On Time
MEMasaipet20:3320:341min540 km-11On Time
BMPLBrahmanpalli20:4020:411min545 km111On Time
MOBManoharabad20:5420:551min554 km-11On Time
DBVDabilpur21:0321:041min563 km111On Time
MEDMedchal21:0921:101min567 km111On Time
GWVGowdavalli21:1321:141min570 km111On Time
GDPLG Pochampalli21:1821:191min576 km111On Time
BMOBolarum21:2521:261min581 km111On Time
BOZBolarum Bazar21:4021:411min583 km-11On Time
ALWAlwal21:4421:451min584 km111On Time
CVBCavalry Barrcks21:5221:531min585 km211On Time
AMQAmmuguda21:5721:581min587 km111On Time
RKORmkrshnaprm Gte22:0122:021min588 km111On Time
SFXSafilguda22:0522:061min590 km111On Time
DYEDayanand Nagar22:0922:101min590 km211On Time
MJFMalkajgiri22:1422:151min591 km211On Time
LGDHLalaguda Gate22:1922:201min592 km211On Time
STPDSitafal Mandi22:2622:271min595 km411On Time
ATCArts College22:3022:311min596 km211On Time
JOOJamai Osmania22:3422:351min597 km211On Time
VARVidyanagar22:3822:391min598 km211On Time
KCGKacheguda22:45ends-600 km-11On Time

Mmr Kcg Passenger Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
13-08-2022
Sunday
14-08-2022
Monday
15-08-2022
Yesterday
16-08-2022
Today
17-08-2022
Tomorrow
18-08-2022
Friday
19-08-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Nagarsol
-
Source
07:00
Cancelled
-
Source
Tarur
13 km
07:13
07:14
Cancelled
-
-
Rotegaon
28 km
07:30
07:31
Cancelled
-
-
Parsoda
40 km
07:41
07:42
Cancelled
-
-
Karanjgaon
45 km
07:48
07:49
Cancelled
-
-
Lasur
55 km
07:58
07:59
Cancelled
-
-
Potul
66 km
08:08
08:09
Cancelled
-
-
Daulatabad
76 km
08:17
08:18
Cancelled
-
-
Aurangabad
88 km
08:32
08:37
Cancelled
-
-
Mukundawadi Ha
95 km
08:53
08:54
Cancelled
-
-
Chikalthan
98 km
08:59
09:00
Cancelled
-
-
KARMAD
113 km
09:18
09:19
Cancelled
-
-
Badnapur
132 km
09:38
09:39
Cancelled
-
-
Jalna
151 km
09:59
10:01
Cancelled
-
-
Sarwari
161 km
10:09
10:10
Cancelled
-
-
KODI
171 km
10:18
10:19
Cancelled
-
-
Ranjani
182 km
10:29
10:30
Cancelled
-
-
Paradgaon
188 km
10:36
10:37
Cancelled
-
-
Partur
196 km
10:44
10:45
Cancelled
-
-
Usmanpur
205 km
10:53
10:54
Cancelled
-
-
Satuna
214 km
11:02
11:03
Cancelled
-
-
Selu
223 km
11:16
11:17
Cancelled
-
-
DHENGLI PP GOAN
232 km
11:35
11:36
Cancelled
-
-
Manwath Road
238 km
11:44
11:45
Cancelled
-
-
Devalgaon Auchr
247 km
11:59
12:00
Cancelled
-
-
PERGAON
253 km
12:20
12:21
Cancelled
-
-
Parbhani Jn
266 km
12:55
12:57
Cancelled
-
-
PINGLI
275 km
13:09
13:10
Cancelled
-
-
MIRKHAL
282 km
13:17
13:18
Cancelled
-
-
Purna Jn
294 km
13:33
13:38
Cancelled
-
-
CHUDAWA
304 km
14:22
14:23
Cancelled
-
-
LIMBGAON
313 km
14:32
14:33
Cancelled
-
-
WANEGAON
318 km
14:40
14:41
Cancelled
-
-
H Sahib Nanded
324 km
14:49
14:51
Cancelled
-
-
Maltekdi
327 km
14:55
14:56
Cancelled
-
-
PATHRAD
334 km
15:05
15:06
Cancelled
-
-
MUGAT
338 km
15:12
15:13
Cancelled
-
-
Mudkhed
347 km
15:23
15:25
Cancelled
-
-
SIVUNGAON
353 km
15:34
15:35
Cancelled
-
-
Shelgaon
359 km
15:41
15:42
Cancelled
-
-
Umri
366 km
15:50
15:51
Cancelled
-
-
BOLSA
375 km
15:59
16:00
Cancelled
-
-
Karkheli
382 km
16:09
16:10
Cancelled
-
-
Samarala Halt
389 km
16:19
16:20
Cancelled
-
-
Dharmabad
396 km
16:26
16:27
Cancelled
-
-
Basar
406 km
16:38
16:39
Cancelled
-
-
Fakhrabad
413 km
16:47
16:48
Cancelled
-
-
NAVIPET
420 km
16:54
16:55
Cancelled
-
-
Jankampet Jn
429 km
17:04
17:05
Cancelled
-
-
Nizamabad Jn
435 km
17:14
17:17
Cancelled
-
-
Dichpalli
448 km
17:33
17:34
Cancelled
-
-
Indalvai
458 km
17:43
17:44
Cancelled
-
-
SIRNAPALLI
465 km
17:52
17:53
Cancelled
-
-
Uppalavai
476 km
18:08
18:09
Cancelled
-
-
Kamareddi
487 km
18:20
18:22
Cancelled
-
-
TALMADLA
497 km
18:32
18:33
Cancelled
-
-
TIPPAPUR
503 km
18:39
18:40
Cancelled
-
-
BHIKNUR
507 km
18:45
18:46
Cancelled
-
-
Akanapet
514 km
18:55
18:56
Cancelled
-
-
Mirzapalli
524 km
19:24
19:25
Cancelled
-
-
Wadiaram
530 km
19:43
19:44
Cancelled
-
-
SRINIVASA NAGAR
541 km
20:27
20:28
Cancelled
-
-
MASAIPET
540 km
20:33
20:34
Cancelled
-
-
BRAHMANPALLI
545 km
20:40
20:41
Cancelled
-
-
MANOHARABAD
553 km
20:54
20:55
Cancelled
-
-
Dabilpur
563 km
21:03
21:04
Cancelled
-
-
Medchal
566 km
21:09
21:10
Cancelled
-
-
Gowdavalli
570 km
21:13
21:14
Cancelled
-
-
G Pochampalli
575 km
21:18
21:19
Cancelled
-
-
Bolarum
580 km
21:25
21:26
Cancelled
-
-
BOLARUM BAZAR
582 km
21:40
21:41
Cancelled
-
-
ALWAL
584 km
21:44
21:45
Cancelled
-
-
CAVALRY BARRCKS
585 km
21:52
21:53
Cancelled
-
-
AMMUGUDA
586 km
21:57
21:58
Cancelled
-
-
Rmkrshnaprm Gte
587 km
22:01
22:02
Cancelled
-
-
SAFILGUDA
589 km
22:05
22:06
Cancelled
-
-
DAYANAND NAGAR
590 km
22:09
22:10
Cancelled
-
-
Malkajgiri
591 km
22:14
22:15
Cancelled
-
-
Lalaguda Gate
592 km
22:19
22:20
Cancelled
-
-
Sitafal Mandi
594 km
22:26
22:27
Cancelled
-
-
Arts College
595 km
22:30
22:31
Cancelled
-
-
Jamai Osmania
596 km
22:34
22:35
Cancelled
-
-
VIDYANAGAR
597 km
22:38
22:39
Cancelled
-
-
Kacheguda
599 km
22:45
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Mmr Kcg Passenger 57562 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Mmr Kcg Passenger - 57562 has 13 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Nagarsol
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
EN
SLR
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SLR
Seat Layout
Mmr Kcg Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutMmr Kcg Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Mmr Kcg Passenger 57562 Train Information

Mmr Kcg Passenger (57562) train runs from Nagarsol to Kacheguda. This passenger train covers a distance of about 600 km. The fare classes on 57562 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Mmr Kcg Passenger: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Mmr Kcg Passenger 57562 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.2
52 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
अतिशय उत्तम प्रवास झाला व प्रवासात खूप मजा आली
please maintain clean & neatness
please maintain clean & neatness
please maintain clean & neatness
more to improve in timings
please maintain clean & neatness
please maintain clean & neatness
please maintain clean & neatness
third class train no cleaning and nothing and worst at all trains in india and not reaching on time on anybstation
please maintain clean & neatness
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW