more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
3.1

57562

Mmr Kcg Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
NSL
07:00
Nagarsol
15hr 45min
83 Stops
KCG
22:45
Kacheguda
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 57562 - Mmr Kcg Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR100
NSL
KCG
-
-

Mmr Kcg Passenger Schedule

57562 - Mmr Kcg Passenger runs from Nagarsol to Kacheguda, 7 days of the week. The 57562 passenger train departs from Nagarsol at 07:00 hrs and arrives at Kacheguda at 10:45 hrs. The total running duration of 57562 train is 15hr 45min, stopping at 84 stations during the journey. At ixigo, know more about the Mmr Kcg Passenger - 57562 schedule, seat availability, timetable, schedule and fares. Book Train Tickets for Mmr Kcg Passenger & check live running status online via ixigo Train App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
NSLNagarsolstarts07:00-0-11On Time
TRTarur07:1307:141min6 km111On Time
RGORotegaon07:3007:311min28 km-11On Time
PSDParsoda07:4107:421min40 km111On Time
KAJGKaranjgaon07:4807:491min46 km111On Time
LSRLasur07:5807:591min55 km-11On Time
POZPotul08:0808:091min67 km111On Time
DLBDaulatabad08:1708:181min76 km111On Time
AWBAurangabad08:3208:375min89 km-11On Time
MKDDMukundawadi Ha08:5308:541min95 km111On Time
CTHChikalthan08:5909:001min99 km111On Time
KMVKarmad09:1809:191min113 km-11On Time
BDUBadnapur09:3809:391min132 km-11On Time
JJalna09:5910:012min152 km-11On Time
SVDSarwari10:0910:101min161 km111On Time
KODIKodi10:1810:191min171 km111On Time
RNERanjani10:2910:301min182 km111On Time
PDGParadgaon10:3610:371min189 km111On Time
PTUPartur10:4410:451min196 km-11On Time
UPRUsmanpur10:5310:541min205 km111On Time
SCOSatuna11:0211:031min214 km111On Time
SELUSelu11:1611:171min224 km111On Time
DGPPDhengli Pp Goan11:3511:361min233 km111On Time
MVOManwath Road11:4411:451min238 km-11On Time
DAVDevalgaon Auchr11:5912:001min248 km111On Time
PGPergaon12:2012:211min254 km111On Time
PBNParbhani Jn12:5512:572min266 km211On Time
PIZPingli13:0913:101min276 km111On Time
MQLMirkhal13:1713:181min282 km111On Time
PAUPurna Jn13:3313:385min294 km-11On Time
CRUChudawa14:2214:231min304 km111On Time
LBGLimbgaon14:3214:331min314 km111On Time
WNGWanegaon14:4014:411min318 km111On Time
NEDH Sahib Nanded14:4914:512min325 km-11On Time
MTDIMaltekdi14:5514:561min328 km111On Time
PARDPathrad15:0515:061min335 km111On Time
MGCMugat15:1215:131min338 km111On Time
MUEMudkhed15:2315:252min347 km-11On Time
SVNSivungaon15:3415:351min353 km111On Time
SLGHShelgaon15:4115:421min359 km111On Time
UMRIUmri15:5015:511min367 km111On Time
BLSABolsa15:5916:001min375 km111On Time
KEKKarkheli16:0916:101min383 km111On Time
SQESamarala Halt16:1916:201min390 km111On Time
DABDharmabad16:2616:271min396 km-11On Time
BSXBasar16:3816:391min406 km111On Time
FKBFakhrabad16:4716:481min414 km111On Time
NVTNavipet16:5416:551min421 km-11On Time
JKMJankampet Jn17:0417:051min429 km111On Time
NZBNizamabad17:1417:173min436 km-11On Time
DHPDichpalli17:3317:341min449 km111On Time
IDLIndalvai17:4317:441min458 km111On Time
SCPSirnapalli17:5217:531min466 km111On Time
UPWUppalavai18:0818:091min476 km111On Time
KMCKamareddi18:2018:222min488 km111On Time
TMDTalmadla18:3218:331min498 km111On Time
THPRTippapur18:3918:401min503 km111On Time
BKUBhiknur18:4518:461min507 km111On Time
AKEAkanapet18:5518:561min514 km111On Time
MZLMirzapalli19:2419:251min524 km111On Time
WDRWadiaram19:4319:441min531 km-11On Time
SHANSrinivasa Nagar20:2720:281min538 km111On Time
MEMasaipet20:3320:341min541 km-11On Time
BMPLBrahmanpalli20:4020:411min547 km111On Time
MOBManoharabad20:5420:551min556 km-11On Time
DBVDabilpur21:0321:041min565 km111On Time
MEDMedchal21:0921:101min569 km111On Time
GWVGowdavalli21:1321:141min572 km111On Time
GDPLG Pochampalli21:1821:191min577 km111On Time
BMOBolarum21:2521:261min583 km111On Time
BOZBolarum Bazar21:4021:411min584 km-11On Time
ALWAlwal21:4421:451min586 km111On Time
CVBCavalry Barrcks21:5221:531min587 km211On Time
AMQAmmuguda21:5721:581min588 km111On Time
RKORmkrshnaprm Gte22:0122:021min590 km111On Time
SFXSafilguda22:0522:061min591 km111On Time
DYEDayanand Nagar22:0922:101min592 km211On Time
MJFMalkajgiri22:1422:151min593 km211On Time
LGDHLalaguda Gate22:1922:201min594 km211On Time
STPDSitafal Mandi22:2622:271min597 km411On Time
ATCArts College22:3022:311min598 km211On Time
JOOJamai Osmania22:3422:351min598 km211On Time
VARVidyanagar22:3822:391min600 km211On Time
KCGKacheguda22:45ends-602 km-11On Time

Mmr Kcg Passenger - 57562 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Mmr Kcg Passenger - 57562 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
21-02-2021
Monday
22-02-2021
Tuesday
23-02-2021
Yesterday
24-02-2021
Today
25-02-2021
Tomorrow
26-02-2021
Saturday
27-02-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Nagarsol
-
Source
07:00
Cancelled
-
Source
Tarur
14 km
07:13
07:14
Cancelled
-
1min
Rotegaon
28 km
07:30
07:31
Cancelled
-
1min
Parsoda
40 km
07:41
07:42
Cancelled
-
1min
Karanjgaon
46 km
07:48
07:49
Cancelled
-
1min
Lasur
55 km
07:58
07:59
Cancelled
-
1min
Potul
67 km
08:08
08:09
Cancelled
-
1min
Daulatabad
76 km
08:17
08:18
Cancelled
-
1min
Aurangabad
89 km
08:32
08:37
Cancelled
-
5min
Mukundawadi Ha
95 km
08:53
08:54
Cancelled
-
1min
Chikalthan
99 km
08:59
09:00
Cancelled
-
1min
KARMAD
113 km
09:18
09:19
Cancelled
-
1min
Badnapur
133 km
09:38
09:39
Cancelled
-
1min
Jalna
152 km
09:59
10:01
Cancelled
-
2min
Sarwari
161 km
10:09
10:10
Cancelled
-
1min
KODI
171 km
10:18
10:19
Cancelled
-
1min
Ranjani
182 km
10:29
10:30
Cancelled
-
1min
Paradgaon
189 km
10:36
10:37
Cancelled
-
1min
Partur
197 km
10:44
10:45
Cancelled
-
1min
Usmanpur
205 km
10:53
10:54
Cancelled
-
1min
Satuna
214 km
11:02
11:03
Cancelled
-
1min
Selu
224 km
11:16
11:17
Cancelled
-
1min
DHENGLI PP GOAN
233 km
11:35
11:36
Cancelled
-
1min
Manwath Road
239 km
11:44
11:45
Cancelled
-
1min
Devalgaon Auchr
247 km
11:59
12:00
Cancelled
-
1min
PERGAON
254 km
12:20
12:21
Cancelled
-
1min
Parbhani Jn
266 km
12:55
12:57
Cancelled
-
2min
PINGLI
276 km
13:09
13:10
Cancelled
-
1min
MIRKHAL
282 km
13:17
13:18
Cancelled
-
1min
Purna Jn
295 km
13:33
13:38
Cancelled
-
5min
CHUDAWA
304 km
14:22
14:23
Cancelled
1
1min
LIMBGAON
314 km
14:32
14:33
Cancelled
1
1min
WANEGAON
319 km
14:40
14:41
Cancelled
-
1min
H Sahib Nanded
325 km
14:49
14:51
Cancelled
-
2min
Maltekdi
328 km
14:55
14:56
Cancelled
-
1min
PATHRAD
335 km
15:05
15:06
Cancelled
-
1min
MUGAT
338 km
15:12
15:13
Cancelled
-
1min
Mudkhed
348 km
15:23
15:25
Cancelled
-
2min
SIVUNGAON
354 km
15:34
15:35
Cancelled
-
1min
Shelgaon
360 km
15:41
15:42
Cancelled
-
1min
Umri
367 km
15:50
15:51
Cancelled
-
1min
BOLSA
376 km
15:59
16:00
Cancelled
-
1min
Karkheli
383 km
16:09
16:10
Cancelled
-
1min
Samarala Halt
390 km
16:19
16:20
Cancelled
-
1min
Dharmabad
397 km
16:26
16:27
Cancelled
-
1min
Basar
406 km
16:38
16:39
Cancelled
-
1min
Fakhrabad
414 km
16:47
16:48
Cancelled
-
1min
NAVIPET
421 km
16:54
16:55
Cancelled
-
1min
Jankampet Jn
430 km
17:04
17:05
Cancelled
2
1min
Nizamabad
436 km
17:14
17:17
Cancelled
-
3min
Dichpalli
449 km
17:33
17:34
Cancelled
-
1min
Indalvai
458 km
17:43
17:44
Cancelled
-
1min
SIRNAPALLI
466 km
17:52
17:53
Cancelled
-
1min
Uppalavai
476 km
18:08
18:09
Cancelled
-
1min
Kamareddi
488 km
18:20
18:22
Cancelled
-
2min
TALMADLA
498 km
18:32
18:33
Cancelled
-
1min
TIPPAPUR
502 km
18:39
18:40
Cancelled
-
1min
BHIKNUR
507 km
18:45
18:46
Cancelled
-
1min
Akanapet
514 km
18:55
18:56
Cancelled
-
1min
Mirzapalli
524 km
19:24
19:25
Cancelled
-
1min
Wadiaram
531 km
19:43
19:44
Cancelled
-
1min
SRINIVASA NAGAR
538 km
20:27
20:28
Cancelled
-
1min
MASAIPET
541 km
20:33
20:34
Cancelled
-
1min
BRAHMANPALLI
547 km
20:40
20:41
Cancelled
-
1min
MANOHARABAD
555 km
20:54
20:55
Cancelled
-
1min
Dabilpur
565 km
21:03
21:04
Cancelled
-
1min
Medchal
569 km
21:09
21:10
Cancelled
-
1min
Gowdavalli
572 km
21:13
21:14
Cancelled
-
1min
G Pochampalli
577 km
21:18
21:19
Cancelled
-
1min
Bolarum
582 km
21:25
21:26
Cancelled
-
1min
BOLARUM BAZAR
584 km
21:40
21:41
Cancelled
-
1min
ALWAL
586 km
21:44
21:45
Cancelled
-
1min
CAVALRY BARRCKS
587 km
21:52
21:53
Cancelled
-
1min
AMMUGUDA
588 km
21:57
21:58
Cancelled
-
1min
Rmkrshnaprm Gte
589 km
22:01
22:02
Cancelled
-
1min
SAFILGUDA
591 km
22:05
22:06
Cancelled
-
1min
DAYANAND NAGAR
592 km
22:09
22:10
Cancelled
-
1min
Malkajgiri
592 km
22:14
22:15
Cancelled
-
1min
Lalaguda Gate
594 km
22:19
22:20
Cancelled
-
1min
Sitafal Mandi
596 km
22:26
22:27
Cancelled
-
1min
Arts College
597 km
22:30
22:31
Cancelled
-
1min
Jamai Osmania
598 km
22:34
22:35
Cancelled
-
1min
VIDYANAGAR
599 km
22:38
22:39
Cancelled
-
1min
Kacheguda
601 km
22:45
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Mmr Kcg Passenger

Mmr Kcg Passenger - 57562 has 13 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Nagarsol
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
EN
SLR
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SLR
Seat Layout
Mmr Kcg Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutMmr Kcg Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Mmr Kcg Passenger - 57562

57562 is a popular Nagarsol to Kacheguda passenger train and covers a distance of about 602 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 57562 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check "How to reach Nagarsul to Hyderabad" through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Mmr Kcg Passenger

3.1
48 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
more to improve in timings
please maintain clean & neatness
please maintain clean & neatness
please maintain clean & neatness
third class train no cleaning and nothing and worst at all trains in india and not reaching on time on anybstation
please maintain clean & neatness
please maintain clean & neatness
some time good but some timee .......
please maintain clean & neatness
please maintain clean & neatness
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW