3.1

57562

Mmr Kcg Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
MMR
05:20
Manmad Jn
17hr 25min
85 Stops
KCG
22:45
Kacheguda
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 57562 - Mmr Kcg Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR105
MMR
KCG
-
-

Mmr Kcg Passenger Schedule

The 57562 - Mmr Kcg Passenger runs from MMR (Manmad Jn) to KCG (Kacheguda). Mmr Kcg Passenger runs on of 7 week. The 57562 passenger train departs from Manmad Jn at 05:20 hrs and arrives at Kacheguda at 10:45 hrs. The total running duration of 57562 train is 17hr 25min, stopping at 86 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Mmr Kcg Passenger - 57562 schedule, Mmr Kcg Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 57562 - Mmr Kcg Passenger via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
MMRManmad Jnstarts05:20-0511On Time
ANKAnkai05:3405:351min13 km21119min
NSLNagarsol05:5906:001min23 km-1110min
TRTarur06:0906:101min29 km11128min
RGORotegaon07:2907:301min51 km-11On Time
PSDParsoda07:3907:401min63 km1116min
KAJGKaranjgaon07:4707:481min69 km1117min
LSRLasur07:5707:581min78 km-119min
POZPotul08:0408:051min90 km11117min
DLBDaulatabad08:1408:151min99 km11118min
AWBAurangabad08:3008:355min112 km-1120min
MKDDMukundawadi Ha08:4408:451min118 km11125min
CTHChikalthan08:4908:501min122 km11127min
KMVKarmad08:5909:001min136 km-1137min
BDUBadnapur09:1109:121min155 km-1149min
JJalna09:2809:302min174 km-1157min
SVDSarwari09:3609:371min184 km1111hr 3min
KODIKodi09:4309:441min194 km1111hr 7min
RNERanjani09:5309:541min205 km1111hr 11min
PDGParadgaon09:5709:581min211 km1111hr 11min
PTUPartur10:0910:101min219 km-111hr 11min
UPRUsmanpur10:1610:171min228 km1111hr 15min
SCOSatuna10:2410:251min237 km1111hr 19min
SELUSelu10:4410:451min246 km1111hr 24min
DGPPDhengli Pp Goan10:5410:551min256 km1111hr 29min
MVOManwath Road11:0911:101min261 km-111hr 24min
DAVDevalgaon Auchr11:1911:201min270 km1111hr 25min
PGPergaon11:2911:301min277 km1111hr 25min
PBNParbhani Jn12:3512:372min289 km21142min
PIZPingli12:4912:501min299 km11144min
MQLMirkhal12:5913:001min305 km11143min
PAUPurna Jn13:1513:205min317 km-1145min
CRUChudawa13:2913:301min327 km11159min
LBGLimbgaon13:3913:401min337 km1111hr
WNGWanegaon13:4913:501min341 km1111hr 1min
NEDH Sahib Nanded14:2314:252min348 km-1142min
MTDIMaltekdi14:2714:281min351 km11155min
PARDPathrad14:3614:371min358 km1111hr 5min
MGCMugat14:4914:501min361 km1111hr 3min
MUEMudkhed15:0315:052min370 km-111hr 2min
SVNSivungaon15:1415:151min376 km1111hr 8min
SLGHShelgaon15:1915:201min382 km1111hr 15min
UMRIUmri15:2915:301min390 km1111hr 17min
BLSABolsa15:3615:371min398 km1111hr 21min
KEKKarkheli15:4615:471min406 km1111hr 24min
SQESamarala Halt15:5415:551min413 km1111hr 37min
DABDharmabad16:0916:101min419 km-111hr 32min
BSXBasar16:2016:211min429 km1111hr 40min
FKBFakhrabad16:2916:301min437 km1111hr 50min
NVTNavipet16:3916:401min444 km-111hr 48min
JKMJankampet Jn16:4916:501min452 km1111hr 50min
NZBNizamabad17:1317:163min458 km-111hr 40min
DHPDichpalli17:2817:291min471 km1111hr 52min
IDLIndalvai17:3817:391min481 km1111hr 53min
SCPSirnapalli17:4617:471min489 km1111hr 58min
UPWUppalavai17:5817:591min499 km1112hr 5min
KMCKamareddi18:0818:102min511 km1112hr 13min
TMDTalmadla18:1918:201min520 km1112hr 23min
THPRTippapur18:2918:301min526 km1112hr 30min
BKUBhiknur18:3918:401min530 km1112hr 25min
AKEAkanapet18:4918:501min537 km1112hr 25min
MZLMirzapalli19:0319:041min547 km1112hr 31min
WDRWadiaram19:1819:191min553 km-112hr 28min
SHANSrinivasa Nagar19:2519:261min561 km1112hr 43min
MEMasaipet19:2919:301min564 km-112hr 47min
BMPLBrahmanpalli19:3919:401min570 km1112hr 53min
MOBManoharabad20:0420:051min578 km-112hr 44min
DBVDabilpur20:1120:121min588 km1112hr 44min
MEDMedchal20:4820:491min592 km1112hr 31min
GWVGowdavalli20:5320:541min595 km1112hr 31min
GDPLG Pochampalli20:5921:001min600 km1112hr 32min
BMOBolarum21:1421:151min606 km1112hr 30min
BOZBolarum Bazar21:1821:191min607 km-112hr 30min
ALWAlwal21:2121:221min609 km1112hr 30min
CVBCavalry Barrcks21:2621:271min610 km2112hr 29min
AMQAmmuguda21:2821:291min611 km1112hr 29min
RKORmkrshnaprm Gte21:3121:321min612 km1112hr 29min
SFXSafilguda21:3521:361min614 km1112hr 29min
DYEDayanand Nagar21:3721:381min615 km2112hr 29min
MJFMalkajgiri21:4321:441min616 km2112hr 27min
LGDHLalaguda Gate21:4721:481min617 km2112hr 27min
STPDSitafal Mandi21:5021:511min619 km4112hr 30min
ATCArts College21:5421:551min621 km2112hr 37min
JOOJamai Osmania21:5621:571min621 km2112hr 37min
VARVidyanagar21:5821:591min623 km2112hr 37min
KCGKacheguda22:45ends-624 km-112hr 34min

Mmr Kcg Passenger - 57562 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Mmr Kcg Passenger - 57562 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
14-07-2019
Monday
15-07-2019
Tuesday
16-07-2019
Yesterday
17-07-2019
Today
18-07-2019
Tomorrow
19-07-2019
Saturday
20-07-2019
Overall delay: 11min
Reached Parsoda at 07:50
Refresh
Updated ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Manmad Jn
-
Source
05:45
05:20
25min
-
Source
Ankai
13 km
06:01
05:34
06:29
05:35
54min
2
28min
Nagarsol
23 km
06:41
05:59
06:42
06:00
42min
-
1min
Tarur
37 km
07:23
06:09
07:25
06:10
1hr 15min
-
2min
Rotegaon
51 km
07:35
07:29
07:36
07:30
6min
-
1min
Parsoda
63 km
07:50
07:39
07:51
07:40
11min
-
1min
Karanjgaon
68 km
07:58
07:47
07:59
07:48
11min
-
1min
Lasur
78 km
08:08
07:57
08:09
07:58
11min
-
1min
Potul
90 km
08:15
08:04
08:16
08:05
11min
-
1min
Daulatabad
99 km
08:25
08:14
08:26
08:15
11min
-
1min
Aurangabad
112 km
08:41
08:30
08:46
08:35
11min
-
5min
Mukundawadi Ha
118 km
08:55
08:44
08:56
08:45
11min
-
1min
Chikalthan
122 km
08:59
08:49
09:00
08:50
10min
-
1min
KARMAD
136 km
09:02
08:59
09:03
09:00
3min
-
1min
Badnapur
155 km
09:14
09:11
09:15
09:12
3min
-
1min
Jalna
174 km
09:31
09:28
09:33
09:30
3min
-
2min
Sarwari
184 km
09:39
09:36
09:40
09:37
3min
-
1min
KODI
194 km
09:46
09:43
09:47
09:44
3min
-
1min
Ranjani
205 km
09:56
09:53
09:57
09:54
3min
-
1min
Paradgaon
211 km
10:00
09:57
10:01
09:58
3min
-
1min
Partur
219 km
10:12
10:09
10:13
10:10
3min
-
1min
Usmanpur
228 km
10:19
10:16
10:20
10:17
3min
-
1min
Satuna
237 km
10:27
10:24
10:28
10:25
3min
-
1min
Selu
246 km
10:44
10:44
10:45
10:45
On Time
-
1min
DHENGLI PP GOAN
255 km
10:54
10:54
10:55
10:55
On Time
-
1min
Manwath Road
261 km
11:09
11:09
11:10
11:10
On Time
-
1min
Devalgaon Auchr
270 km
11:19
11:19
11:20
11:20
On Time
-
1min
PERGAON
276 km
11:29
11:29
11:30
11:30
On Time
-
1min
Parbhani Jn
289 km
12:35
12:35
12:37
12:37
On Time
-
2min
PINGLI
299 km
12:49
12:49
12:50
12:50
On Time
-
1min
MIRKHAL
305 km
12:59
12:59
13:00
13:00
On Time
-
1min
Purna Jn
317 km
13:15
13:15
13:20
13:20
On Time
-
5min
CHUDAWA
327 km
13:29
13:29
13:30
13:30
On Time
1
1min
LIMBGAON
337 km
13:39
13:39
13:40
13:40
On Time
1
1min
WANEGAON
341 km
13:49
13:49
13:50
13:50
On Time
-
1min
H Sahib Nanded
348 km
14:23
14:23
14:25
14:25
On Time
-
2min
Maltekdi
351 km
14:27
14:27
14:28
14:28
On Time
-
1min
PATHRAD
358 km
14:36
14:36
14:37
14:37
On Time
-
1min
MUGAT
361 km
14:49
14:49
14:50
14:50
On Time
-
1min
Mudkhed
370 km
15:03
15:03
15:05
15:05
On Time
-
2min
SIVUNGAON
376 km
15:14
15:14
15:15
15:15
On Time
-
1min
Shelgaon
382 km
15:19
15:19
15:20
15:20
On Time
-
1min
Umri
390 km
15:29
15:29
15:30
15:30
On Time
-
1min
BOLSA
398 km
15:36
15:36
15:37
15:37
On Time
-
1min
Karkheli
406 km
15:46
15:46
15:47
15:47
On Time
-
1min
Samarala Halt
413 km
15:54
15:54
15:55
15:55
On Time
-
1min
Dharmabad
419 km
16:09
16:09
16:10
16:10
On Time
-
1min
Basar
429 km
16:20
16:20
16:21
16:21
On Time
-
1min
Fakhrabad
437 km
16:29
16:29
16:30
16:30
On Time
-
1min
NAVIPET
444 km
16:39
16:39
16:40
16:40
On Time
-
1min
Jankampet Jn
452 km
16:49
16:49
16:50
16:50
On Time
2
1min
Nizamabad
459 km
17:13
17:13
17:16
17:16
On Time
-
3min
Dichpalli
471 km
17:28
17:28
17:29
17:29
On Time
-
1min
Indalvai
481 km
17:38
17:38
17:39
17:39
On Time
-
1min
SIRNAPALLI
489 km
17:46
17:46
17:47
17:47
On Time
-
1min
Uppalavai
499 km
17:58
17:58
17:59
17:59
On Time
-
1min
Kamareddi
510 km
18:08
18:08
18:10
18:10
On Time
-
2min
TALMADLA
520 km
18:19
18:19
18:20
18:20
On Time
-
1min
TIPPAPUR
524 km
18:29
18:29
18:30
18:30
On Time
-
1min
BHIKNUR
530 km
18:39
18:39
18:40
18:40
On Time
-
1min
Akanapet
537 km
18:49
18:49
18:50
18:50
On Time
-
1min
Mirzapalli
547 km
19:03
19:03
19:04
19:04
On Time
-
1min
Wadiaram
553 km
19:18
19:18
19:19
19:19
On Time
-
1min
SRINIVASA NAGAR
561 km
19:25
19:25
19:26
19:26
On Time
-
1min
MASAIPET
564 km
19:29
19:29
19:30
19:30
On Time
-
1min
BRAHMANPALLI
569 km
19:39
19:39
19:40
19:40
On Time
-
1min
MANOHARABAD
578 km
20:04
20:04
20:05
20:05
On Time
-
1min
Dabilpur
587 km
20:11
20:11
20:12
20:12
On Time
-
1min
Medchal
591 km
20:48
20:48
20:49
20:49
On Time
-
1min
Gowdavalli
595 km
20:53
20:53
20:54
20:54
On Time
-
1min
G Pochampalli
600 km
20:59
20:59
21:00
21:00
On Time
-
1min
Bolarum
605 km
21:14
21:14
21:15
21:15
On Time
-
1min
BOLARUM BAZAR
607 km
21:18
21:18
21:19
21:19
On Time
-
1min
ALWAL
608 km
21:21
21:21
21:22
21:22
On Time
-
1min
CAVALRY BARRCKS
609 km
21:26
21:26
21:27
21:27
On Time
-
1min
AMMUGUDA
611 km
21:28
21:28
21:29
21:29
On Time
-
1min
Rmkrshnaprm Gte
612 km
21:31
21:31
21:32
21:32
On Time
-
1min
SAFILGUDA
614 km
21:35
21:35
21:36
21:36
On Time
-
1min
DAYANAND NAGAR
614 km
21:37
21:37
21:38
21:38
On Time
-
1min
Malkajgiri
615 km
21:43
21:43
21:44
21:44
On Time
-
1min
Lalaguda Gate
616 km
21:47
21:47
21:48
21:48
On Time
-
1min
Sitafal Mandi
619 km
21:50
21:50
21:51
21:51
On Time
-
1min
Arts College
620 km
21:54
21:54
21:55
21:55
On Time
-
1min
Jamai Osmania
621 km
21:56
21:56
21:57
21:57
On Time
-
1min
VIDYANAGAR
622 km
21:58
21:58
21:59
21:59
On Time
-
1min
Kacheguda
624 km
22:45
22:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Mmr Kcg Passenger

Mmr Kcg Passenger - 57562 has 13 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Manmad Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
EN
SLR
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SLR
Seat Layout
Mmr Kcg Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutMmr Kcg Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Mmr Kcg Passenger - 57562

The Mmr Kcg Passenger - 57562 train runs from MMR (Manmad Jn) to KCG (Kacheguda) 7 of week. It is a popular Manmad Jn to Kacheguda - passenger train and covers a distance of about 624 km. You can check Mmr Kcg Passenger - 57562 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 57562 route map. You can also check how to reach Manmad to Hyderabad through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Mmr Kcg Passenger

3.1
39 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
please maintain clean & neatness
parbhani se pune gadiya badaana chahiye
dhik haijojkgguyyuihjihojj
please maintain clean & neatness
please maintain clean & neatness
please maintain clean & neatness
please maintain clean & neatness
please maintain clean & neatness
always dealy time problem
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW