3.4

57601

Kcg Nzb Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
KCG
06:00
Kacheguda
8hr
33 Stops
KRMR
14:00
Karimnagar
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 57601 - Kcg Nzb Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR60
KCG
KRMR
-
-

Kcg Nzb Passenger Schedule

The 57601 - Kcg Nzb Passenger runs from KCG (Kacheguda) to KRMR (Karimnagar). Kcg Nzb Passenger runs on 7 days of the week. The 57601 passenger train departs from Kacheguda at 06:00 hrs and arrives at Karimnagar at 02:00 hrs. The total running duration of 57601 train is 8hr , stopping at 34 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Kcg Nzb Passenger - 57601 schedule, Kcg Nzb Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 57601 - Kcg Nzb Passenger & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
KCGKachegudastarts06:00-0311On Time
STPDSitafal Mandi06:1906:201min5 km2113min
LGDHLalaguda Gate06:2606:271min8 km1118min
MJFMalkajgiri06:3206:331min9 km3118min
CVBCavalry Barrcks06:3906:401min14 km3119min
BMOBolarum06:5006:511min19 km2117min
GDPLG Pochampalli07:0007:011min24 km1115min
MEDMedchal07:0507:061min33 km21111min
MOBManoharabad07:1907:201min46 km11119min
MEMasaipet07:3107:321min60 km-1129min
SHANSrinivasa Nagar07:3707:381min63 km11133min
WDRWadiaram07:4507:461min71 km-1132min
MZLMirzapalli07:5908:001min78 km11127min
AKEAkanapet08:0908:101min87 km11129min
BKUBhiknur08:1908:201min94 km11130min
THPRTippapur08:2408:251min99 km11130min
TMDTalmadla08:3408:351min104 km11129min
KMCKamareddi08:3808:402min114 km11136min
UPWUppalavai08:5408:551min125 km11134min
SCPSirnapalli09:0409:051min136 km11136min
IDLIndalvai09:1409:151min144 km11136min
DHPDichpalli09:2909:301min153 km11132min
NZBNizamabad10:2010:4525min166 km211On Time
MIDPMamidipalli11:0411:051min182 km1112min
ARMUArmur11:1411:151min195 km11122min
MRTDMortad11:4411:451min211 km11115min
MTPIMetpalli11:5912:001min232 km11130min
KRLAKoratla12:0912:101min240 km11135min
LPJLLingampet Jagit12:3412:351min261 km11140min
NPMLMallial Nukapalli12:5913:001min271 km11143min
PUDRPodur13:1413:151min281 km11143min
GDRAGangadhara13:1913:201min287 km11139min
KPHIKothapalli13:3413:351min300 km11143min
KRMRKarimnagar14:00ends-309 km11135min

Kcg Nzb Passenger - 57601 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Kcg Nzb Passenger - 57601 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
20-01-2020
Tuesday
21-01-2020
Wednesday
22-01-2020
Yesterday
23-01-2020
Today
24-01-2020
Tomorrow
25-01-2020
Sunday
26-01-2020
Yet to start from Kacheguda at 06:00
Refresh
Updated 44min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kacheguda
-
Source
06:00
06:00
On Time
-
Source
Sitafal Mandi
5 km
06:19
06:19
06:20
06:20
On Time
-
1min
Lalaguda Gate
8 km
06:26
06:26
06:27
06:27
On Time
-
1min
Malkajgiri
9 km
06:32
06:32
06:33
06:33
On Time
1
1min
CAVALRY BARRCKS
14 km
06:39
06:39
06:40
06:40
On Time
1
1min
Bolarum
19 km
06:50
06:50
06:51
06:51
On Time
2
1min
G Pochampalli
24 km
07:00
07:00
07:01
07:01
On Time
-
1min
Medchal
33 km
07:05
07:05
07:06
07:06
On Time
2
1min
MANOHARABAD
46 km
07:19
07:19
07:20
07:20
On Time
1
1min
MASAIPET
60 km
07:31
07:31
07:32
07:32
On Time
1
1min
SRINIVASA NAGAR
63 km
07:37
07:37
07:38
07:38
On Time
-
1min
Wadiaram
71 km
07:45
07:45
07:46
07:46
On Time
1
1min
Mirzapalli
77 km
07:59
07:59
08:00
08:00
On Time
1
1min
Akanapet
87 km
08:09
08:09
08:10
08:10
On Time
1
1min
BHIKNUR
94 km
08:19
08:19
08:20
08:20
On Time
-
1min
TIPPAPUR
100 km
08:24
08:24
08:25
08:25
On Time
-
1min
TALMADLA
104 km
08:34
08:34
08:35
08:35
On Time
1
1min
Kamareddi
114 km
08:38
08:38
08:40
08:40
On Time
1
2min
Uppalavai
125 km
08:54
08:54
08:55
08:55
On Time
1
1min
SIRNAPALLI
135 km
09:04
09:04
09:05
09:05
On Time
-
1min
Indalvai
143 km
09:14
09:14
09:15
09:15
On Time
-
1min
Dichpalli
153 km
09:29
09:29
09:30
09:30
On Time
-
1min
Nizamabad
165 km
10:35
10:35
11:00
11:00
On Time
2
25min
Mamidipalli
180 km
11:04
11:04
11:05
11:05
On Time
-
1min
Armur
195 km
11:14
11:14
11:15
11:15
On Time
-
1min
Mortad
211 km
11:44
11:44
11:45
11:45
On Time
-
1min
Metpalli
219 km
11:59
11:59
12:00
12:00
On Time
-
1min
Koratla
240 km
12:09
12:09
12:10
12:10
On Time
-
1min
Lingampet Jagit
266 km
12:34
12:34
12:35
12:35
On Time
1
1min
MALLIAL NUKAPALLI
277 km
12:59
12:59
13:00
13:00
On Time
-
1min
PODUR
287 km
13:14
13:14
13:15
13:15
On Time
-
1min
GANGADHARA
293 km
13:19
13:19
13:20
13:20
On Time
2
1min
KOTHAPALLI
306 km
13:34
13:34
13:35
13:35
On Time
-
1min
Karimnagar
314 km
14:00
14:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Kcg Nzb Passenger

Kcg Nzb Passenger - 57601 has 9 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Kacheguda
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
EN
SLR
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SLR
Seat Layout
Kcg Nzb Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutKcg Nzb Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Kcg Nzb Passenger - 57601

The Kcg Nzb Passenger - 57601 train runs from KCG (Kacheguda) to KRMR (Karimnagar) 7 of week. It is a popular Kacheguda to Karimnagar - passenger train and covers a distance of about 309 km. You can check Kcg Nzb Passenger - 57601 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 57601 route map. You can also check how to reach Hyderabad to KARIMNAGAROA through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Kcg Nzb Passenger

3.4
29 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
no proper timing sense ... always delays
thanks for Central government
thanks for Central government
thanks for Central government
All are nice no food supplies and no sleeper compartment and no bookings
thanks for Central government
Good ......
time is not fallowed. Their is no hospitality
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW
Popular Train from Hyderabad to KARIMNAGAROA
Hyderabad to KARIMNAGAROA Trains Running Status
Hyderabad to KARIMNAGAROA Trains Seat Availability