Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.2

Chrm Bsp Pass 58220 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
CHRM
21:00
Chirmiri
8hr 35min
28 Stops
BSP
05:35
Bilaspur Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Chrm Bsp Pass 58220 Ticket Prices

From
To
Quota
SL
August 2022
Fri, 19 Aug
NA
Sat, 20 Aug
NA
Sun, 21 Aug
NA
Mon, 22 Aug
NA
Tue, 23 Aug
NA
Wed, 24 Aug
NA
Thu, 25 Aug
NA
Fri, 26 Aug
NA
View 4 Months Calendar
BSP
CHRM
-
-
-

Chrm Bsp Pass 58220 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 58220 Chrm Bsp Pass is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Chirmiri station and ends at Bilaspur Jn. Due to its 29 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 8hr 35min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Chirmiri and Bilaspur Jn and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
CHRMChirmiristarts21:00-0111On Time
PRDLParadol21:1921:201min12 km-11On Time
MDGRManendragarh21:4021:5010min23 km-11On Time
BRNDBoridand22:0422:051min30 km111On Time
BJRIBijuri22:2522:5025min40 km311On Time
BATLBaihatola22:5622:571min46 km-11On Time
KTMAKotma23:0723:103min56 km-11On Time
HRVHarrad23:2023:211min64 km-11On Time
DRSNDhurwasin P H23:2823:291min71 km-11On Time
MZHMauhari23:3523:372min79 km-11On Time
APRAnuppur Jn00:0500:2520min87 km112On Time
CLFChhulha00:3000:322min92 km-12On Time
JTIJaithari00:4000:422min100 km-12On Time
NIQNigaura00:5000:522min111 km-12On Time
VKRVenkatnagra00:5901:012min118 km-12On Time
HRBHarri01:1001:122min129 km-12On Time
PNDPendra Road01:2501:3510min137 km-12On Time
SBRASarbahara01:3901:412min142 km-12On Time
KOIKhodri01:5401:562min148 km-12On Time
BHTKBhanwar Tonk02:1302:152min159 km-12On Time
KGSKhongsara02:3102:332min172 km-12On Time
TGQTenganmada02:4302:452min180 km-12On Time
BIGBelgahna02:5502:572min190 km-12On Time
SLKRSalkaroad03:0403:062min198 km-12On Time
KGBKargi Road03:1303:152min206 km-12On Time
KLTRKalmitar03:3203:342min214 km-12On Time
GTKGhutku03:4803:502min222 km-12On Time
USLUslapur04:0504:105min229 km-12On Time
BSPBilaspur Jn05:35ends-238 km-12On Time

Chrm Bsp Pass Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
15-08-2022
Tuesday
16-08-2022
Wednesday
17-08-2022
Yesterday
18-08-2022
Today
19-08-2022
Tomorrow
20-08-2022
Sunday
21-08-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Chirmiri
-
Source
21:00
Cancelled
-
Source
Paradol
-
21:19
21:20
Cancelled
-
-
Manendragarh
-
21:40
21:50
Cancelled
-
-
Boridand
-
22:04
22:05
Cancelled
-
-
Bijuri
-
22:25
22:50
Cancelled
-
-
Baihatola
-
22:56
22:57
Cancelled
-
-
Kotma
-
23:07
23:10
Cancelled
-
-
Harrad
-
23:20
23:21
Cancelled
-
-
Dhurwasin P H
-
23:28
23:29
Cancelled
-
-
Mauhari
-
23:35
23:37
Cancelled
-
-
Anuppur Jn
-
00:05
00:25
Cancelled
-
-
Chhulha
-
00:30
00:32
Cancelled
-
-
Jaithari
-
00:40
00:42
Cancelled
-
-
Nigaura
-
00:50
00:52
Cancelled
-
-
Venkatnagra
-
00:59
01:01
Cancelled
-
-
Harri
-
01:10
01:12
Cancelled
-
-
Pendra Road
-
01:25
01:35
Cancelled
-
-
Sarbahara
-
01:39
01:41
Cancelled
-
-
Khodri
-
01:54
01:56
Cancelled
-
-
Bhanwar Tonk
-
02:13
02:15
Cancelled
-
-
Khongsara
-
02:31
02:33
Cancelled
-
-
Tenganmada
-
02:43
02:45
Cancelled
-
-
Belgahna
-
02:55
02:57
Cancelled
-
-
Salkaroad
-
03:04
03:06
Cancelled
-
-
Kargi Road
-
03:13
03:15
Cancelled
-
-
KALMITAR
-
03:32
03:34
Cancelled
-
-
Ghutku
-
03:48
03:50
Cancelled
-
-
Uslapur
-
04:05
04:10
Cancelled
-
-
Bilaspur Jn
-
05:35
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Chrm Bsp Pass 58220 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Chrm Bsp Pass - 58220 has 3 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Chirmiri
0
1
2
EN
S4
GN
Seat Layout
Chrm Bsp Pass Coach Position and Seat LayoutChrm Bsp Pass Coach Position and Seat Layout

Chrm Bsp Pass 58220 Train Information

Chrm Bsp Pass (58220) train runs from Chirmiri to Bilaspur Jn. This passenger train covers a distance of about 238 km. The fare classes on 58220 train are SL. The following train ticket quotas are available on Chrm Bsp Pass: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Chrm Bsp Pass 58220 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.2
18 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
jvgyixttujcigxutxrxxuxtutuxjjgdttdicichk gjcggjjjxjt idtidyjdyjdyjdtuxtjxjutxtjxtjxyjyjtjzyjxyztjyxyxytjxgjcy yhk iv hl uovov
train is good but there should be a separate rake for this train
train is good but not on time sometimes only
Not clean at all and is almost always late
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW