more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

58220Running Status

SMTWTFS
Check 58220 train live running status at ixigo. Chrm Bsp Pass runs from Chirmiri (CHRM) to Bhopal Jn (BPL) and covers 77 stations. The scheuled departure time for Chrm Bsp Pass PASSENGER from Chirmiri is 21:00 and the arrival time to Bhopal Jn is 05:35. There are ${totalTrainCoaches} coaches in this IRCTC train and runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. The total distance covered by 58220 train is 651 Km. Track your train Live Running Status here. Currently the train Standing on Chirmiri.
Friday
25-09-2020
Saturday
26-09-2020
Sunday
27-09-2020
Yesterday
28-09-2020
Today
29-09-2020
Tomorrow
30-09-2020
Thursday
01-10-2020
Yet to start from Chirmiri at 21:00
Refresh
Updated 8hr 34min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Chirmiri
-
Source
21:00
21:00
On Time
1
Source
Paradol
11 km
21:19
21:19
21:20
21:20
On Time
1
1min
Manendragarh
22 km
21:40
21:40
21:50
21:50
On Time
1
10min
Boridand
29 km
22:04
22:04
22:05
22:05
On Time
2
1min
Bijuri
39 km
22:25
22:25
22:50
22:50
On Time
2
25min
Baihatola
45 km
22:56
22:56
22:57
22:57
On Time
1
1min
Kotma
55 km
23:07
23:07
23:10
23:10
On Time
2
3min
Harrad
64 km
23:20
23:20
23:21
23:21
On Time
2
1min
Dhurwasin P H
71 km
23:28
23:28
23:29
23:29
On Time
-
1min
Mauhari
79 km
23:35
23:35
23:37
23:37
On Time
3
2min
Anuppur Jn
86 km
00:05
00:05
00:25
00:25
On Time
1
20min
Chhulha
91 km
00:30
00:30
00:32
00:32
On Time
1
2min
Jaithari
100 km
00:40
00:40
00:42
00:42
On Time
4
2min
Nigaura
110 km
00:50
00:50
00:52
00:52
On Time
1
2min
Venkatnagra
118 km
00:59
00:59
01:01
01:01
On Time
1
2min
Harri
128 km
01:10
01:10
01:12
01:12
On Time
2
2min
Pendra Road
136 km
01:25
01:25
01:35
01:35
On Time
1
10min
Sarbahara
142 km
01:39
01:39
01:41
01:41
On Time
1
2min
Khodri
148 km
01:54
01:54
01:56
01:56
On Time
3
2min
Bhanwar Tonk
159 km
02:13
02:13
02:15
02:15
On Time
2
2min
Khongsara
171 km
02:31
02:31
02:33
02:33
On Time
2
2min
Tenganmada
180 km
02:43
02:43
02:45
02:45
On Time
1
2min
Belgahna
190 km
02:55
02:55
02:57
02:57
On Time
2
2min
Salkaroad
197 km
03:04
03:04
03:06
03:06
On Time
1
2min
Kargi Road
205 km
03:13
03:13
03:15
03:15
On Time
3
2min
Kalmitar
213 km
03:32
03:32
03:34
03:34
On Time
2
2min
Ghutku
221 km
03:48
03:48
03:50
03:50
On Time
1
2min
Uslapur
229 km
04:05
04:05
04:10
04:10
On Time
1
5min
Bilaspur Jn
237 km
05:35
05:35
Destination
On Time
7
Destination