4.3

58419

Psa Gnpr Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
BBS
19:15
Bhubaneswar
6hr 15min
35 Stops
PSA
01:30
Palasa
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 58419 - Psa Gnpr Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR50
BBS
PSA
-
-

Psa Gnpr Passenger Schedule

The 58419 - Psa Gnpr Passenger runs from BBS (Bhubaneswar) to PSA (Palasa). Psa Gnpr Passenger runs on 7 days of the week. The 58419 passenger train departs from Bhubaneswar at 07:15 hrs and arrives at Palasa at 01:30 hrs. The total running duration of 58419 train is 6hr 15min, stopping at 36 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Psa Gnpr Passenger - 58419 schedule, Psa Gnpr Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 58419 - Psa Gnpr Passenger & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
BBSBhubaneswarstarts19:15-0311On Time
LGTRLingaraj Tmp Rd19:2019:211min5 km3111hr 11min
RTNRetang19:2819:291min12 km-111hr 14min
KURKhurda Road Jn19:4519:505min19 km-111hr 18min
ARGLArgul19:5719:581min24 km2111hr 24min
KPXRKaipada Road20:0320:041min28 km-111hr 24min
DLMHDhaulimuhan20:0920:101min33 km2111hr 25min
TAPTapang20:1520:161min37 km-111hr 25min
GLBAGolabai20:2120:221min42 km2111hr 25min
NKPNirakarpur20:2720:281min46 km3111hr 25min
BSDPBhusandpur20:3620:371min53 km-111hr 25min
MKTPMuketashwar20:4320:441min58 km1111hr 29min
KAPGKalupara Ghat20:5020:511min63 km-111hr 31min
KUUKuhuri20:5820:591min69 km2111hr 33min
GNGDGangadharpur21:0621:071min77 km-111hr 35min
SLZSolari21:1221:131min82 km2111hr 40min
BALUBalugaon21:2021:255min90 km4111hr 42min
CLKAChilka21:3321:341min97 km4111hr 54min
KLJIKalijai21:4021:411min103 km2111hr 54min
KITKhallikot21:4621:471min107 km3111hr 54min
RBARambha21:5621:571min119 km4111hr 57min
HMAHumma22:0422:051min130 km2112hr 4min
GAMGanjam22:1022:111min136 km4112hr 7min
CAPCChatrapur Court22:1522:161min144 km2112hr 7min
CAPChatrapur22:2022:211min145 km3112hr 9min
JNPJagannathpur22:3022:311min158 km4112hr 17min
BAMBrahmapur22:4022:455min166 km2112hr 20min
GTAGolanthra22:5422:551min177 km2112hr 18min
SLRDSurla Road23:0123:021min182 km2112hr 18min
IPMIchchpuram23:1123:121min191 km2112hr 18min
JPIJhadupudi23:2023:211min203 km1112hr 27min
SPTSompeta23:2623:271min209 km-112hr 30min
BAVBaruva23:3523:361min218 km-112hr 31min
MMSMandasa Road23:4023:411min228 km-112hr 35min
SUDVSummadevi23:4923:501min234 km-112hr 34min
PSAPalasa01:30ends-241 km-121hr 18min

Psa Gnpr Passenger - 58419 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Psa Gnpr Passenger - 58419 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Wednesday
22-01-2020
Thursday
23-01-2020
Friday
24-01-2020
Yesterday
25-01-2020
Today
26-01-2020
Tomorrow
27-01-2020
Tuesday
28-01-2020
Overall delay: 3hr 11min
Reached Palasa at 04:41
Refresh
Updated 6671hr 6min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhubaneswar
-
Source
20:06
19:15
51min
3
Source
Lingaraj Tmp Rd
4 km
20:11
19:20
20:12
19:21
51min
-
1min
RETANG
12 km
20:32
19:28
20:33
19:29
1hr 4min
-
1min
Khurda Road JN
19 km
20:55
19:45
21:22
19:50
1hr 32min
4
27min
ARGUL
24 km
21:29
19:57
21:30
19:58
1hr 32min
-
1min
Kaipada Road
28 km
21:35
20:03
21:36
20:04
1hr 32min
-
1min
DHAULIMUHAN
33 km
21:41
20:09
21:42
20:10
1hr 32min
-
1min
TAPANG
37 km
21:50
20:15
21:51
20:16
1hr 35min
-
1min
GOLABAI
41 km
21:56
20:21
21:57
20:22
1hr 35min
-
1min
Nirakarpur
45 km
22:02
20:27
22:03
20:28
1hr 35min
-
1min
Bhusandpur
52 km
22:09
20:36
22:10
20:37
1hr 33min
-
1min
MUKETASHWAR
58 km
22:16
20:43
22:17
20:44
1hr 33min
-
1min
Kalupara Ghat
62 km
22:24
20:50
22:26
20:51
1hr 35min
-
2min
Kuhuri
69 km
22:38
20:58
22:39
20:59
1hr 40min
-
1min
Gangadharpur
77 km
22:48
21:06
22:49
21:07
1hr 42min
-
1min
SOLARI
82 km
22:55
21:12
23:00
21:13
1hr 47min
-
5min
Balugaon
90 km
23:10
21:20
23:54
21:25
2hr 29min
1
44min
Chilka
97 km
00:02
21:33
00:03
21:34
2hr 29min
-
1min
KALIJAI
102 km
00:09
21:40
00:10
21:41
2hr 29min
-
1min
Khallikot
107 km
00:14
21:46
00:15
21:47
2hr 28min
-
1min
Rambha
118 km
00:28
21:56
00:29
21:57
2hr 32min
-
1min
HUMMA
129 km
00:39
22:04
00:41
22:05
2hr 36min
-
2min
Ganjam
135 km
00:50
22:10
00:51
22:11
2hr 40min
-
1min
CHATRAPUR COURT
143 km
00:55
22:15
00:56
22:16
2hr 40min
-
1min
Chatrapur
144 km
01:02
22:20
01:03
22:21
2hr 42min
-
1min
Jagannathpur
157 km
01:20
22:30
01:21
22:31
2hr 50min
-
1min
Brahmapur
166 km
01:32
22:40
01:34
22:45
2hr 49min
-
2min
Golanthra
176 km
01:43
22:54
01:44
22:55
2hr 49min
-
1min
Surla Road
181 km
01:50
23:01
01:51
23:02
2hr 49min
-
1min
Ichchpuram
190 km
02:00
23:11
02:01
23:12
2hr 49min
-
1min
Jhadupudi
202 km
02:17
23:20
02:23
23:21
3hr 2min
-
6min
Sompeta
208 km
02:33
23:26
02:34
23:27
3hr 7min
-
1min
Baruva
217 km
02:39
23:35
02:40
23:36
3hr 4min
-
1min
Mandasa Road
227 km
02:56
23:40
02:58
23:41
3hr 17min
-
2min
Summadevi
233 km
03:10
23:49
04:28
23:50
4hr 38min
-
78min
Palasa
240 km
04:41
01:30
Destination
3hr 11min
-
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Psa Gnpr Passenger

Psa Gnpr Passenger - 58419 has 16 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Bhubaneswar
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Psa Gnpr Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutPsa Gnpr Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Psa Gnpr Passenger - 58419

The Psa Gnpr Passenger - 58419 train runs from BBS (Bhubaneswar) to PSA (Palasa) 7 of week. It is a popular Bhubaneswar to Palasa - passenger train and covers a distance of about 241 km. You can check Psa Gnpr Passenger - 58419 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 58419 route map. You can also check how to reach Bhubaneshwar to Palasa through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Psa Gnpr Passenger

4.3
3 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
lovebbgggggffdddddddddd hhhhhh
WRITE A REVIEW