3.4

59341

Nad Bina Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
NAD
11:35
Nagda Jn
11hr 50min
43 Stops
BINA
23:25
Bina Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 59341 - Nad Bina Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR80
NAD
BINA
-
-

Nad Bina Passenger Schedule

The 59341 - Nad Bina Passenger runs from NAD (Nagda Jn) to BINA (Bina Jn). Nad Bina Passenger runs on 7 days of the week. The 59341 passenger train departs from Nagda Jn at 11:35 hrs and arrives at Bina Jn at 11:25 hrs. The total running duration of 59341 train is 11hr 50min, stopping at 44 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Nad Bina Passenger - 59341 schedule, Nad Bina Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 59341 - Nad Bina Passenger via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
NADNagda Jnstarts11:35-0-11On Time
BTSDBhatisuda(halt)11:4111:421min6 km-113min
PPGPiploda Bagla11:5111:521min12 km-113min
UNLUnhel12:0012:011min19 km-116min
PSOPalsora Makrawa12:1012:111min27 km-116min
ASLAslaoda12:2012:211min36 km-115min
NKINaikheri12:3312:341min44 km-118min
UJNUjjain Jn13:1013:4030min56 km-111min
PLWPingleshwar13:5213:531min65 km-118min
TJPTajpur14:0114:021min71 km1118min
SVTShivpura14:1014:111min81 km1119min
TANTarana Road14:1914:201min87 km2118min
MKCMaksi14:5815:002min97 km111On Time
CAZChauhani15:1715:192min112 km111
SFYShajapur15:3015:322min125 km211
SFWSarangpur15:5816:002min152 km1113min
PQUParhana Mau16:0916:112min161 km1116min
UDKUdyan Kheri16:2016:211min170 km11115min
PFRPachor Road16:3016:322min184 km11116min
BRRGBiyavra Rajgarh16:5516:572min213 km21117min
SFZSndrya Kachari17:0617:082min223 km21120min
CBKChachaura Bngj17:2417:262min244 km11122min
KHRJKumbhraj17:4617:482min266 km11121min
RGGRaghogarh17:5317:552min282 km11121min
VJPVijay Pur18:0318:052min285 km11126min
RTARuthiyai18:2018:255min290 km-1123min
MUGAMahugarha18:4118:432min303 km-1128min
GUNAGuna19:3519:4510min311 km21111min
MABNMaban19:5119:521min317 km11138min
PGAPagara19:5920:012min324 km11146min
PIGTPilighat20:0720:092min331 km1111hr 5min
SHDRShadhoragaon20:2020:222min339 km-111hr 23min
RIKARatikheda20:3020:322min348 km-111hr 35min
ASKNAshok Nagar20:3920:412min355 km-111hr 42min
HPKAHinotia Pipalkhera20:5020:522min364 km-111hr 49min
ORROrr20:5720:592min367 km-111hr 53min
RTWSRahatwas21:1221:142min372 km1111hr 51min
PIAPipraigaon21:2121:232min381 km2111hr 58min
GVBGuneru Bamori21:3421:362min392 km-111hr 57min
MNVMungaoli21:4421:462min400 km1112hr
KXBKanjiya21:5521:572min409 km1112hr 1min
SRKISemarkheri22:0322:052min417 km1112hr 2min
MDVKMahadeokhedi22:1122:132min422 km1112hr 1min
BINABina Jn23:25ends-429 km5111hr 37min

Nad Bina Passenger - 59341 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Nad Bina Passenger - 59341 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
01-12-2019
Monday
02-12-2019
Tuesday
03-12-2019
Yesterday
04-12-2019
Today
05-12-2019
Tomorrow
06-12-2019
Saturday
07-12-2019
Arrived early on by: 1min
Reached Guna at 19:34
Refresh
Updated 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Nagda Jn
-
Source
11:37
11:35
2min
-
Source
Bhatisuda(halt)
6 km
11:43
11:41
11:44
11:42
2min
-
1min
Piploda Bagla
11 km
11:52
11:51
11:54
11:52
2min
2
2min
Unhel
18 km
12:04
12:00
12:06
12:01
5min
1
2min
Palsora Makrawa
26 km
12:14
12:10
12:16
12:11
5min
2
2min
Aslaoda
35 km
12:24
12:20
12:26
12:21
5min
1
2min
Naikheri
44 km
12:35
12:33
12:43
12:34
9min
1
8min
Ujjain Jn
55 km
13:05
13:10
13:40
13:40
On Time
4
35min
Pingleshwar
64 km
13:56
13:52
13:57
13:53
4min
1
1min
Tajpur
70 km
14:06
14:01
14:07
14:02
5min
1
1min
SHIVPURA
80 km
14:15
14:10
14:16
14:11
5min
-
1min
Tarana Road
86 km
14:22
14:19
14:23
14:20
3min
2
1min
Maksi
96 km
14:38
14:58
15:02
15:00
2min
1
24min
CHAUHANI
111 km
15:19
15:17
15:21
15:19
2min
-
2min
Shajapur
124 km
15:33
15:30
15:35
15:32
3min
-
2min
Sarangpur
151 km
16:00
15:58
16:02
16:00
2min
-
2min
Parhana Mau
161 km
16:13
16:09
16:15
16:11
4min
-
2min
Udyan Kheri
169 km
16:24
16:20
16:25
16:21
4min
-
1min
Pachor Road
183 km
16:34
16:30
16:36
16:32
4min
-
2min
Biyavra Rajgarh
212 km
17:02
16:55
17:04
16:57
7min
-
2min
Sndrya Kachari
222 km
17:15
17:06
17:17
17:08
9min
-
2min
Chachaura Bngj
243 km
17:31
17:24
17:32
17:26
6min
-
1min
Kumbhraj
265 km
17:50
17:46
17:51
17:48
3min
-
1min
Raghogarh
278 km
17:56
17:53
17:58
17:55
3min
-
2min
VIJAY PUR
284 km
18:17
18:03
18:20
18:05
15min
-
3min
Ruthiyai
289 km
18:31
18:20
18:40
18:25
15min
-
9min
Mahugarha
302 km
18:55
18:41
19:21
18:43
38min
-
26min
Guna
310 km
19:34
19:35
19:45
19:45
On Time
-
11min
Maban
316 km
19:51
19:51
19:52
19:52
On Time
-
1min
Pagara
323 km
19:59
19:59
20:01
20:01
On Time
-
2min
Pilighat
329 km
20:07
20:07
20:09
20:09
On Time
-
2min
Shadhoragaon
339 km
20:20
20:20
20:22
20:22
On Time
-
2min
RATIKHEDA
346 km
20:30
20:30
20:32
20:32
On Time
-
2min
Ashok Nagar
354 km
20:39
20:39
20:41
20:41
On Time
-
2min
Hinotia Pipalkhera
363 km
20:50
20:50
20:52
20:52
On Time
-
2min
ORR
367 km
20:57
20:57
20:59
20:59
On Time
-
2min
Rahatwas
371 km
21:12
21:12
21:14
21:14
On Time
-
2min
Pipraigaon
380 km
21:21
21:21
21:23
21:23
On Time
-
2min
Guneru Bamori
391 km
21:34
21:34
21:36
21:36
On Time
-
2min
Mungaoli
400 km
21:44
21:44
21:46
21:46
On Time
-
2min
Kanjiya
408 km
21:55
21:55
21:57
21:57
On Time
-
2min
Semarkheri
415 km
22:03
22:03
22:05
22:05
On Time
-
2min
MAHADEOKHEDI
421 km
22:11
22:11
22:13
22:13
On Time
-
2min
Bina Jn
428 km
23:25
23:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Nad Bina Passenger - 59341

The Nad Bina Passenger - 59341 train runs from NAD (Nagda Jn) to BINA (Bina Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Nagda Jn to Bina Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 429 km. You can check Nad Bina Passenger - 59341 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 59341 route map. You can also check how to reach Nagda to Bina through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Nad Bina Passenger

3.4
20 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
good apps, good day and good
Best app for train search
ok just value for money and good to travel
समय पर नहीं चलती ।अन्य या मालवा एक्सप्रेस के कारण उज्जैन में रोक दिया जाता है।और समय पर नहीं चल पाती।
Best train for shajapur and time best
daily deley very bad train
train dosenot run on time
good train but time management don't permanent
not good I feel very bad
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW