more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
3.2

59341 Nad Bina Passenger

Runs on: SMTWTFS
NAD
11:35
Nagda Jn
11hr 50min
43 Stops
BINA
23:25
Bina Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

59341 Seat Availability

From
To
Class
Fare
INR80
BINA
NAD
-
-
-

59341 Schedule & Time Table

59341 - Nad Bina Passenger runs from Nagda Jn to Bina Jn, 7 days of the week. The 59341 passenger train departs from Nagda Jn at 11:35 hrs and arrives at Bina Jn at 11:25 hrs. The total running duration of 59341 train is 11hr 50min, stopping at 44 stations during the journey. Ujjain Jn is the station with the longest halt time, a maximum of 30min. The fare classes on this route are and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD. At ixigo, know more about the Nad Bina Passenger - 59341 schedule, seat availability, timetable, and fares. Book train tickets for Nad Bina Passenger and check the live running status online via the ixigo trains app!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
NADNagda Jnstarts11:35-0-11On Time
BTSDBhatisuda(halt)11:4111:421min6 km-11On Time
PPGPiploda Bagla11:5111:521min12 km-11On Time
UNLUnhel12:0012:011min19 km-11On Time
PSOPalsora Makrawa12:1012:111min27 km-11On Time
ASLAslaoda12:2012:211min36 km-11On Time
NKINaikheri12:3312:341min44 km-11On Time
UJNUjjain Jn13:1013:4030min56 km-11On Time
PLWPingleshwar13:5213:531min65 km-11On Time
TJPTajpur14:0114:021min71 km111On Time
SVTShivpura14:1014:111min81 km111On Time
TANTarana Road14:1914:201min87 km211On Time
MKCMaksi14:5815:002min97 km111On Time
CAZChauhani15:1715:192min112 km111On Time
SFYShajapur15:3015:322min125 km211On Time
SFWSarangpur15:5816:002min152 km111On Time
PQUParhana Mau16:0916:112min161 km111On Time
UDKUdyan Kheri16:2016:211min170 km111On Time
PFRPachor Road16:3016:322min184 km-11On Time
BRRGBiyavra Rajgarh16:5516:572min213 km211On Time
SFZSndrya Kachari17:0617:082min223 km211On Time
CBKChachaura Bngj17:2417:262min244 km111On Time
KHRJKumbhraj17:4617:482min266 km111On Time
RGGRaghogarh17:5317:552min282 km111On Time
VJPVijay Pur18:0318:052min285 km111On Time
RTARuthiyai18:2018:255min290 km-11On Time
MUGAMahugarha18:4118:432min303 km-11On Time
GUNAGuna19:3519:4510min311 km211On Time
MABNMaban19:5119:521min317 km-11On Time
PGAPagara19:5920:012min324 km-11On Time
PIGTPilighat20:0720:092min331 km-11On Time
SHDRShadhoragaon20:2020:222min339 km-11On Time
RIKARatikheda20:3020:322min348 km-11On Time
ASKNAshok Nagar20:3920:412min355 km211On Time
HPKAHinotiapplkheda20:5020:522min364 km-11On Time
ORROrr20:5720:592min367 km-11On Time
RTWSRahatwas21:1221:142min372 km111On Time
PIAPipraigaon21:2121:232min381 km211On Time
GVBGuneru Bamori21:3421:362min392 km-11On Time
MNVMungaoli21:4421:462min400 km111On Time
KXBKanjiya21:5521:572min409 km111On Time
SRKISemarkheri22:0322:052min417 km111On Time
MDVKMahadeokhedi22:1122:132min422 km111On Time
BINABina Jn23:25ends-429 km511On Time

59341 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Nad Bina Passenger - 59341 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
23-07-2021
Saturday
24-07-2021
Sunday
25-07-2021
Yesterday
26-07-2021
Today
27-07-2021
Tomorrow
28-07-2021
Thursday
29-07-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Nagda Jn
-
Source
11:35
Cancelled
-
Source
Bhatisuda(halt)
6 km
11:41
11:42
Cancelled
-
-
Piploda Bagla
11 km
11:51
11:52
Cancelled
-
-
Unhel
18 km
12:00
12:01
Cancelled
-
-
Palsora Makrawa
27 km
12:10
12:11
Cancelled
-
-
Aslaoda
35 km
12:20
12:21
Cancelled
-
-
Naikheri
44 km
12:33
12:34
Cancelled
-
-
Ujjain Jn
55 km
13:10
13:40
Cancelled
-
-
Pingleshwar
64 km
13:52
13:53
Cancelled
-
-
Tajpur
71 km
14:01
14:02
Cancelled
-
-
SHIVPURA
80 km
14:10
14:11
Cancelled
-
-
Tarana Road
87 km
14:19
14:20
Cancelled
-
-
Maksi
96 km
14:58
15:00
Cancelled
-
-
CHAUHANI
112 km
15:17
15:19
Cancelled
-
-
Shajapur
124 km
15:30
15:32
Cancelled
-
-
Sarangpur
151 km
15:58
16:00
Cancelled
-
-
Parhana Mau
161 km
16:09
16:11
Cancelled
-
-
Udyan Kheri
170 km
16:20
16:21
Cancelled
-
-
Pachor Road
183 km
16:30
16:32
Cancelled
-
-
Biyavra Rajgarh
213 km
16:55
16:57
Cancelled
-
-
Sndrya Kachari
223 km
17:06
17:08
Cancelled
-
-
Chachaura Bngj
243 km
17:24
17:26
Cancelled
-
-
Kumbhraj
266 km
17:46
17:48
Cancelled
-
-
Raghogarh
281 km
17:53
17:55
Cancelled
-
-
VIJAY PUR
284 km
18:03
18:05
Cancelled
-
-
Ruthiyai
290 km
18:20
18:25
Cancelled
-
-
Mahugarha
303 km
18:41
18:43
Cancelled
-
-
Guna
310 km
19:35
19:45
Cancelled
-
-
Maban
316 km
19:51
19:52
Cancelled
-
-
Pagara
324 km
19:59
20:01
Cancelled
-
-
Pilighat
330 km
20:07
20:09
Cancelled
-
-
Shadhoragaon
339 km
20:20
20:22
Cancelled
-
-
RATIKHEDA
347 km
20:30
20:32
Cancelled
-
-
Ashok Nagar
354 km
20:39
20:41
Cancelled
-
-
Hinotiapplkheda
363 km
20:50
20:52
Cancelled
-
-
ORR
367 km
20:57
20:59
Cancelled
-
-
Rahatwas
372 km
21:12
21:14
Cancelled
-
-
Pipraigaon
381 km
21:21
21:23
Cancelled
-
-
Guneru Bamori
392 km
21:34
21:36
Cancelled
-
-
Mungaoli
400 km
21:44
21:46
Cancelled
-
-
Kanjiya
408 km
21:55
21:57
Cancelled
-
-
Semarkheri
416 km
22:03
22:05
Cancelled
-
-
MAHADEOKHEDI
421 km
22:11
22:13
Cancelled
-
-
Bina Jn
429 km
23:25
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

59341 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Nad Bina Passenger - 59341 has 10 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Nagda Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
EN
SLR
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SLR
Seat Layout
Nad Bina Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutNad Bina Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

About Nad Bina Passenger (59341) Train

59341 is a popular Nagda Jn to Bina Jn passenger train and covers a distance of about 429 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 59341 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check How to reach Nagda to Bina through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  

 

59341 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.2
25 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
good train and on time and good food quality
Janral or silpar KO jankari
nice work in train details thanks
Best app for train search
ok just value for money and good to travel
समय पर नहीं चलती ।अन्य या मालवा एक्सप्रेस के कारण उज्जैन में रोक दिया जाता है।और समय पर नहीं चल पाती।
Best train for shajapur and time best
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW