more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

59341Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
09-06-2021
Thursday
10-06-2021
Friday
11-06-2021
Yesterday
12-06-2021
Today
13-06-2021
Tomorrow
14-06-2021
Tuesday
15-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Nagda Jn
-
Source
11:35
Cancelled
-
Source
Bhatisuda(halt)
6 km
11:41
11:42
Cancelled
-
-
Piploda Bagla
11 km
11:51
11:52
Cancelled
-
-
Unhel
18 km
12:00
12:01
Cancelled
-
-
Palsora Makrawa
27 km
12:10
12:11
Cancelled
-
-
Aslaoda
35 km
12:20
12:21
Cancelled
-
-
Naikheri
44 km
12:33
12:34
Cancelled
-
-
Ujjain Jn
55 km
13:10
13:40
Cancelled
-
-
Pingleshwar
64 km
13:52
13:53
Cancelled
-
-
Tajpur
71 km
14:01
14:02
Cancelled
-
-
Shivpura
80 km
14:10
14:11
Cancelled
-
-
Tarana Road
87 km
14:19
14:20
Cancelled
-
-
Maksi
96 km
14:58
15:00
Cancelled
-
-
Chauhani
112 km
15:17
15:19
Cancelled
-
-
Shajapur
124 km
15:30
15:32
Cancelled
-
-
Sarangpur
151 km
15:58
16:00
Cancelled
-
-
Parhana Mau
161 km
16:09
16:11
Cancelled
-
-
Udyan Kheri
170 km
16:20
16:21
Cancelled
-
-
Pachor Road
183 km
16:30
16:32
Cancelled
-
-
Biyavra Rajgarh
213 km
16:55
16:57
Cancelled
-
-
Sndrya Kachari
223 km
17:06
17:08
Cancelled
-
-
Chachaura Bngj
243 km
17:24
17:26
Cancelled
-
-
Kumbhraj
266 km
17:46
17:48
Cancelled
-
-
Raghogarh
281 km
17:53
17:55
Cancelled
-
-
Vijay Pur
284 km
18:03
18:05
Cancelled
-
-
Ruthiyai
290 km
18:20
18:25
Cancelled
-
-
Mahugarha
303 km
18:41
18:43
Cancelled
-
-
Guna
310 km
19:35
19:45
Cancelled
-
-
Maban
316 km
19:51
19:52
Cancelled
-
-
Pagara
324 km
19:59
20:01
Cancelled
-
-
Pilighat
330 km
20:07
20:09
Cancelled
-
-
Shadhoragaon
339 km
20:20
20:22
Cancelled
-
-
Ratikheda
347 km
20:30
20:32
Cancelled
-
-
Ashok Nagar
354 km
20:39
20:41
Cancelled
-
-
Hinotiapplkheda
363 km
20:50
20:52
Cancelled
-
-
Orr
367 km
20:57
20:59
Cancelled
-
-
Rahatwas
372 km
21:12
21:14
Cancelled
-
-
Pipraigaon
381 km
21:21
21:23
Cancelled
-
-
Guneru Bamori
392 km
21:34
21:36
Cancelled
-
-
Mungaoli
400 km
21:44
21:46
Cancelled
-
-
Kanjiya
408 km
21:55
21:57
Cancelled
-
-
Semarkheri
416 km
22:03
22:05
Cancelled
-
-
Mahadeokhedi
421 km
22:11
22:13
Cancelled
-
-
Bina Jn
429 km
23:25
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination