Account
Bookings
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

59425

Bhuj Pnu Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
GIMB
06:00
Gandhidham Bg
7hr
32 Stops
PNU
13:00
Palanpur Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 59425 - Bhuj Pnu Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR60
GIMB
PNU
-
-

Bhuj Pnu Passenger Schedule

The 59425 - Bhuj Pnu Passenger runs from GIMB (Gandhidham Bg) to PNU (Palanpur Jn). Bhuj Pnu Passenger runs on 7 days of the week. The 59425 passenger train departs from Gandhidham Bg at 06:00 hrs and arrives at Palanpur Jn at 01:00 hrs. The total running duration of 59425 train is 7hr , stopping at 33 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Bhuj Pnu Passenger - 59425 schedule, Bhuj Pnu Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 59425 - Bhuj Pnu Passenger & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
GIMBGandhidham Bgstarts06:00-0311On Time
BMSBBhimasar Bg06:1506:172min14 km2114min
CHIBChirai Bg06:2706:292min24 km1113min
BCOBBhachau Bg06:4106:432min37 km2113min
VONBVondh06:5206:542min42 km1114min
SIOBSamakhiali B G07:0707:092min53 km2114min
LKZLakadiya07:2207:242min62 km-118min
SIAShivlankha07:3207:342min69 km-1110min
COEChitrod07:4207:442min76 km-1110min
KYGKidiyanaga07:5407:562min87 km11110min
PDFPadampur08:0408:062min95 km-119min
BUBRBhutakia Bhimsa08:1508:172min102 km11111min
AARAdesar08:2508:272min112 km11112min
LAALakhpat08:3508:372min118 km11112min
PFLPiprala08:4608:482min128 km-1112min
GMGarmadi08:5608:582min137 km11112min
SNLRSantalpur09:0709:092min144 km-1112min
CASAChhansara09:1709:192min154 km11112min
VUVaghpura09:2709:292min162 km11112min
VRXVarahi09:3709:392min171 km-1113min
PLEPiplee09:4709:492min179 km11114min
RDHPRadhanpur10:0710:092min187 km-116min
DVGMDevgam10:2010:222min200 km1119min
BAHBhabhar10:3410:362min212 km-119min
MITAMitha10:4410:462min219 km11112min
DEORDiyodar10:5510:572min229 km11115min
DKWDhanakwada11:0311:052min236 km11118min
JSIJasali11:1311:152min245 km-1118min
BLDIBhildi11:2511:272min255 km21120min
LWLorwada11:3711:392min265 km-1120min
DISADisa12:0112:032min273 km11112min
CDSChandisar12:1812:202min287 km-1113min
PNUPalanpur Jn13:00ends-301 km311On Time

Bhuj Pnu Passenger - 59425 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Bhuj Pnu Passenger - 59425 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
25-02-2020
Wednesday
26-02-2020
Thursday
27-02-2020
Yesterday
28-02-2020
Today
29-02-2020
Tomorrow
01-03-2020
Monday
02-03-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gandhidham Bg
-
Source
06:00
Cancelled
2
Source
BHIMASAR BG
14 km
06:15
06:17
Cancelled
1
2min
Chirai Bg
24 km
06:27
06:29
Cancelled
1
2min
Bhachau Bg
37 km
06:41
06:43
Cancelled
2
2min
VONDH
46 km
06:52
06:54
Cancelled
1
2min
Samakhiali B G
53 km
07:07
07:09
Cancelled
2
2min
LAKADIYA
62 km
07:22
07:24
Cancelled
1
2min
SHIVLANKHA
69 km
07:32
07:34
Cancelled
1
2min
Chitrod
76 km
07:42
07:44
Cancelled
3
2min
KIDIYANAGA
87 km
07:54
07:56
Cancelled
3
2min
PADAMPUR
94 km
08:04
08:06
Cancelled
1
2min
Bhutakia Bhimsa
102 km
08:15
08:17
Cancelled
1
2min
Adesar
112 km
08:25
08:27
Cancelled
1
2min
LAKHPAT
118 km
08:35
08:37
Cancelled
1
2min
Piprala
128 km
08:46
08:48
Cancelled
1
2min
GARMADI
137 km
08:56
08:58
Cancelled
1
2min
Santalpur
144 km
09:07
09:09
Cancelled
1
2min
Chhansara
154 km
09:17
09:19
Cancelled
1
2min
VAGHPURA
161 km
09:27
09:29
Cancelled
1
2min
Varahi
171 km
09:37
09:39
Cancelled
1
2min
Piplee
179 km
09:47
09:49
Cancelled
1
2min
Radhanpur
187 km
10:07
10:09
Cancelled
1
2min
Devgam
200 km
10:20
10:22
Cancelled
1
2min
Bhabhar
212 km
10:34
10:36
Cancelled
1
2min
Mitha
219 km
10:44
10:46
Cancelled
1
2min
Diyodar
229 km
10:55
10:57
Cancelled
1
2min
Dhanakwada
236 km
11:03
11:05
Cancelled
1
2min
Jasali
245 km
11:13
11:15
Cancelled
1
2min
Bhildi
255 km
11:25
11:27
Cancelled
3
2min
Lorwada
265 km
11:37
11:39
Cancelled
1
2min
Disa
273 km
12:01
12:03
Cancelled
1
2min
Chandisar
287 km
12:18
12:20
Cancelled
1
2min
Palanpur Jn
301 km
13:00
Destination
Cancelled
3
Destination

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Bhuj Pnu Passenger

Bhuj Pnu Passenger - 59425 has 13 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Gandhidham Bg
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
EN
SLR
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SLR
Seat Layout
Bhuj Pnu Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutBhuj Pnu Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Bhuj Pnu Passenger - 59425

The Bhuj Pnu Passenger - 59425 train runs from GIMB (Gandhidham Bg) to PNU (Palanpur Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Gandhidham Bg to Palanpur Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 301 km. You can check Bhuj Pnu Passenger - 59425 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 59425 route map. You can also check how to reach Gandhidham to Palanpur through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Bhuj Pnu Passenger

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN