more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

59425Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
19-09-2021
Monday
20-09-2021
Tuesday
21-09-2021
Yesterday
22-09-2021
Today
23-09-2021
Tomorrow
24-09-2021
Saturday
25-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gandhidham Bg
-
Source
06:00
Cancelled
-
Source
Bhimasar Bg
13 km
06:15
06:17
Cancelled
-
-
Chirai Bg
24 km
06:27
06:29
Cancelled
-
-
Bhachau Bg
37 km
06:41
06:43
Cancelled
-
-
Vondh
42 km
06:52
06:54
Cancelled
-
-
Samakhiali B G
53 km
07:07
07:09
Cancelled
-
-
Lakadiya
61 km
07:22
07:24
Cancelled
-
-
Shivlankha
68 km
07:32
07:34
Cancelled
-
-
Chitrod
76 km
07:42
07:44
Cancelled
-
-
Kidiyanaga
86 km
07:54
07:56
Cancelled
-
-
Padampur
94 km
08:04
08:06
Cancelled
-
-
Bhutakia Bhimsa
102 km
08:15
08:17
Cancelled
-
-
Adesar
111 km
08:25
08:27
Cancelled
-
-
Lakhpat
118 km
08:35
08:37
Cancelled
-
-
Piprala
128 km
08:46
08:48
Cancelled
-
-
Garmadi
136 km
08:56
08:58
Cancelled
-
-
Santalpur
144 km
09:07
09:09
Cancelled
-
-
Chhansara
153 km
09:17
09:19
Cancelled
-
-
Vaghpura
162 km
09:27
09:29
Cancelled
-
-
Varahi
170 km
09:37
09:39
Cancelled
-
-
Piplee
178 km
09:47
09:49
Cancelled
-
-
Radhanpur
187 km
10:07
10:09
Cancelled
-
-
Devgam
200 km
10:20
10:22
Cancelled
-
-
Bhabhar
211 km
10:34
10:36
Cancelled
-
-
Mitha
219 km
10:44
10:46
Cancelled
-
-
Diyodar
229 km
10:55
10:57
Cancelled
-
-
Dhanakwada
235 km
11:03
11:05
Cancelled
-
-
Jasali
244 km
11:13
11:15
Cancelled
-
-
Bhildi
255 km
11:25
11:27
Cancelled
-
-
Lorwada
264 km
11:37
11:39
Cancelled
-
-
Disa
273 km
12:01
12:03
Cancelled
-
-
Chandisar
287 km
12:18
12:20
Cancelled
-
-
Palanpur Jn
300 km
13:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination