Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

59425 Bhuj Pnu Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 59425 Bhuj Pnu Passenger train live running status. 59425 Bhuj Pnu Passenger train runs from Gandhidham Bg (GIMB) to Palanpur Jn (PNU) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 59425 train covers 33 stations. The departure time for 59425 Bhuj Pnu Passenger from Gandhidham Bg is 06:00. The arrival time to Palanpur Jn is . The total distance covered by Bhuj Pnu Passenger is 300 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Gandhidham Bg to Palanpur Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bhuj Pnu Passenger - 59425.
Wednesday
25-01-2023
Yesterday
26-01-2023
Today
27-01-2023
Tomorrow
28-01-2023
Yet to start from Gandhidham Bg at 06:00
Refresh
Updated 28hr 16min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gandhidham Bg
-
Source
06:00
06:00
On Time
-
Source
Bhimasar Bg
13 km
06:15
06:17
On Time
-
2min
Chirai Bg
24 km
06:27
06:29
On Time
-
2min
Bhachau Bg
37 km
06:41
06:43
On Time
-
2min
Vondh
42 km
06:52
06:54
On Time
-
2min
Samakhiali B G
53 km
07:07
07:09
On Time
-
2min
Lakadiya
61 km
07:22
07:24
On Time
-
2min
Shivlankha
68 km
07:32
07:34
On Time
-
2min
Chitrod
76 km
07:42
07:44
On Time
-
2min
Kidiyanaga
86 km
07:54
07:56
On Time
-
2min
Padampur
94 km
08:04
08:06
On Time
-
2min
Bhutakia Bhimsa
102 km
08:15
08:17
On Time
-
2min
Adesar
111 km
08:25
08:27
On Time
-
2min
Lakhpat
118 km
08:35
08:37
On Time
-
2min
Piprala
128 km
08:46
08:48
On Time
-
2min
Garmadi
136 km
08:56
08:58
On Time
-
2min
Santalpur
144 km
09:07
09:09
On Time
-
2min
Chhansara
153 km
09:17
09:19
On Time
-
2min
Vaghpura
162 km
09:27
09:29
On Time
-
2min
Varahi
170 km
09:37
09:39
On Time
-
2min
Piplee
178 km
09:47
09:49
On Time
-
2min
Radhanpur
187 km
10:07
10:09
On Time
-
2min
Devgam
200 km
10:20
10:22
On Time
-
2min
Bhabhar
211 km
10:34
10:36
On Time
-
2min
Mitha
219 km
10:44
10:46
On Time
-
2min
Diyodar
229 km
10:55
10:57
On Time
-
2min
Dhanakwada
235 km
11:03
11:05
On Time
-
2min
Jasali
244 km
11:13
11:15
On Time
-
2min
Bhildi
255 km
11:25
11:27
On Time
-
2min
Lorwada
264 km
11:37
11:39
On Time
-
2min
Disa
273 km
12:01
12:03
On Time
-
2min
Chandisar
287 km
12:18
12:20
On Time
-
2min
Palanpur Jn
300 km
13:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

59425 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bhuj Pnu Passenger 59425 train running or not?

A. Bhuj Pnu Passenger 59425 train starts from Gandhidham Bg at 06:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bhuj Pnu Passenger 59425 train now?

A. Check the location of Bhuj Pnu Passenger 59425 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 33 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bhuj Pnu Passenger 59425 train?

A. The last stop for Bhuj Pnu Passenger 59425 train is Palanpur Jn(PNU). The train reaches Palanpur Jn at