Account
Bookings
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

63257

Pnbe Gaya Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
PNBE
20:20
Patna Jn
3hr 15min
29 Stops
GAYA
23:35
Gaya Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 63257 - Pnbe Gaya Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
PNBE
GAYA
-
-

Pnbe Gaya Memu Schedule

63257 - Pnbe Gaya Memu runs from Patna Jn to Gaya Jn, 7 days of the week. The 63257 passenger train departs from Patna Jn at 08:20 hrs and arrives at Gaya Jn at 11:35 hrs. The total running duration of 63257 train is 3hr 15min, stopping at 30 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Pnbe Gaya Memu - 63257 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Pnbe Gaya Memu & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
PNBEPatna Jnstarts20:20-0911On Time
PRBZParsa Bazar20:3020:311min6 km211On Time
RSMNRamgovindsingh Mahuli Halt20:3520:361min10 km211On Time
PNUGPunpun Ghat Halt20:3920:401min12 km-11On Time
PPNPunpun20:4320:441min13 km111On Time
JTDMJatdumri Halt20:4720:481min15 km-11On Time
PFTPothahi20:5220:531min19 km211On Time
NEMANeema Halt20:5720:581min23 km211On Time
NDWNadwan21:0121:021min24 km211On Time
MDCRMasaudhi Court Halt21:0621:071min28 km-11On Time
TEATaregna21:1021:111min30 km211On Time
CKMIChhotaki Masaudhi Halt21:1621:171min32 km-11On Time
TNRITeneri Halt21:2121:221min35 km-11On Time
NDUNadauj21:2521:261min37 km-11On Time
SONHSeonan Halt21:2921:301min38 km-11On Time
KRONKarona Halt21:3321:341min41 km-11On Time
JHDJehanabad21:4021:422min45 km111On Time
JHDCJahanbad Court21:4521:461min48 km-11On Time
IAMMai Halt21:5021:511min51 km-11On Time
NZPNiyazipur Halt21:5521:561min54 km-11On Time
MBAHMirabigha Halt21:5922:001min56 km-11On Time
THATehta22:0322:041min58 km-11On Time
MDEMakhdumpur Gaya22:0922:101min62 km-11On Time
NERHNer Halt22:1922:201min68 km-1113min
BBHTBarabar Halt22:2322:241min69 km-1113min
BELABela22:2822:291min73 km-1113min
NYMNeyamatpur22:3422:351min77 km-1113min
OREHOre Halt22:3822:391min79 km-1113min
CKHChakand22:4322:441min83 km-1113min
GAYAGaya Jn23:35ends-92 km911On Time

Pnbe Gaya Memu - 63257 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Pnbe Gaya Memu - 63257 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
30-06-2020
Wednesday
01-07-2020
Thursday
02-07-2020
Yesterday
03-07-2020
Today
04-07-2020
Tomorrow
05-07-2020
Monday
06-07-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Patna Jn
-
Source
20:20
Cancelled
9
Source
Parsa Bazar
6 km
20:30
20:31
Cancelled
2
1min
RAMGOVINDSINGH MAHULI HALT
10 km
20:35
20:36
Cancelled
-
1min
PUNPUN GHAT HALT
12 km
20:39
20:40
Cancelled
-
1min
Punpun
13 km
20:43
20:44
Cancelled
2
1min
JATDUMRI HALT
15 km
20:47
20:48
Cancelled
-
1min
Pothahi
19 km
20:52
20:53
Cancelled
2
1min
NEEMA HALT
23 km
20:57
20:58
Cancelled
-
1min
Nadwan
24 km
21:01
21:02
Cancelled
2
1min
MASAUDHI COURT HALT
28 km
21:06
21:07
Cancelled
-
1min
Taregna
30 km
21:10
21:11
Cancelled
2
1min
CHHOTAKI MASAUDHI HALT
32 km
21:16
21:17
Cancelled
-
1min
TENERI HALT
35 km
21:21
21:22
Cancelled
-
1min
Nadauj
36 km
21:25
21:26
Cancelled
2
1min
SEONAN HALT
38 km
21:29
21:30
Cancelled
-
1min
KARONA HALT
41 km
21:33
21:34
Cancelled
-
1min
Jehanabad
45 km
21:40
21:42
Cancelled
3
2min
Jahanbad Court
48 km
21:45
21:46
Cancelled
-
1min
MAI HALT
51 km
21:50
21:51
Cancelled
-
1min
NIYAZIPUR HALT
54 km
21:55
21:56
Cancelled
-
1min
Mirabigha Halt
56 km
21:59
22:00
Cancelled
-
1min
Tehta
57 km
22:03
22:04
Cancelled
2
1min
Makhdumpur Gaya
61 km
22:09
22:10
Cancelled
2
1min
WKND
63 km
22:13
22:14
Cancelled
-
1min
NER HALT
69 km
22:19
22:20
Cancelled
-
1min
BARABAR HALT
69 km
22:23
22:24
Cancelled
-
1min
Bela
72 km
22:28
22:29
Cancelled
2
1min
NEYAMATPUR
77 km
22:34
22:35
Cancelled
-
1min
ORE HALT
79 km
22:38
22:39
Cancelled
-
1min
CHAKAND
82 km
22:43
22:44
Cancelled
2
1min
Gaya Jn
92 km
23:35
Destination
Cancelled
5
Destination

Pnbe Gaya Memu - 63257

The Pnbe Gaya Memu - 63257 train runs from PNBE (Patna Jn) to GAYA (Gaya Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Patna Jn to Gaya Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 92 km. You can check Pnbe Gaya Memu - 63257 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 63257 route map. You can also check how to reach Patna to Gaya through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Pnbe Gaya Memu

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN