Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

63257 पटना गया पैसेंजर Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 63257 पटना गया पैसेंजर train live running status. 63257 पटना गया पैसेंजर train runs from Patna Jn (PNBE) to Gaya Jn (GAYA) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 63257 train covers 31 stations. The departure time for 63257 पटना गया पैसेंजर from Patna Jn is 20:20. The arrival time to Gaya Jn is 23:35. The total distance covered by पटना गया पैसेंजर is 92 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Patna Jn to Gaya Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of पटना गया पैसेंजर - 63257.
Friday
19-04-2024
Yesterday
20-04-2024
Today
21-04-2024
Tomorrow
22-04-2024
Yet to start from Patna Jn at 20:20
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Patna Jn
-
Source
20:20
20:20
On Time
-
Source
Parsa Bazar
6 km
20:30
20:30
20:31
20:31
On Time
-
1min
Ramgovindsingh Mahuli Halt
9 km
20:35
20:35
20:36
20:36
On Time
-
1min
Punpun Ghat Halt
12 km
20:39
20:39
20:40
20:40
On Time
-
1min
Punpun
13 km
20:43
20:43
20:44
20:44
On Time
-
1min
Jatdumri Halt
15 km
20:47
20:47
20:48
20:48
On Time
-
1min
Pothahi
18 km
20:52
20:52
20:53
20:53
On Time
-
1min
Neema Halt
22 km
20:57
20:57
20:58
20:58
On Time
-
1min
Nadwan
24 km
21:01
21:01
21:02
21:02
On Time
-
1min
Masaudhi Court Halt
28 km
21:06
21:06
21:07
21:07
On Time
-
1min
Taregna
29 km
21:10
21:10
21:11
21:11
On Time
-
1min
Chhotaki Masaudhi Halt
32 km
21:16
21:16
21:17
21:17
On Time
-
1min
Teneri Halt
34 km
21:21
21:21
21:22
21:22
On Time
-
1min
Nadauj
36 km
21:25
21:25
21:26
21:26
On Time
-
1min
Seonan Halt
38 km
21:29
21:29
21:30
21:30
On Time
-
1min
Karona Halt
40 km
21:33
21:33
21:34
21:34
On Time
-
1min
Jehanabad
45 km
21:40
21:40
21:42
21:42
On Time
-
2min
Jahanbad Court
47 km
21:45
21:45
21:46
21:46
On Time
-
1min
Mai Halt
51 km
21:50
21:50
21:51
21:51
On Time
-
1min
Niyazipur Halt
53 km
21:55
21:55
21:56
21:56
On Time
-
1min
Mirabigha Halt
55 km
21:59
21:59
22:00
22:00
On Time
-
1min
Tehta
57 km
22:03
22:03
22:04
22:04
On Time
-
1min
Makhdumpur Gaya
61 km
22:09
22:09
22:10
22:10
On Time
-
1min
Wanawar Koteshwarnath Dham
63 km
22:13
22:13
22:14
22:14
On Time
-
1min
Ner Halt
68 km
22:19
22:19
22:20
22:20
On Time
-
1min
Barabar Halt
69 km
22:23
22:23
22:24
22:24
On Time
-
1min
Bela
72 km
22:28
22:28
22:29
22:29
On Time
-
1min
Neyamatpur
77 km
22:34
22:34
22:35
22:35
On Time
-
1min
Ore Halt
78 km
22:38
22:38
22:39
22:39
On Time
-
1min
Chakand
82 km
22:43
22:43
22:44
22:44
On Time
-
1min
Gaya Jn
92 km
23:35
23:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

63257 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is पटना गया पैसेंजर 63257 train running or not?

A. पटना गया पैसेंजर 63257 train starts from Patna Jn at 20:20. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is पटना गया पैसेंजर 63257 train now?

A. Check the location of पटना गया पैसेंजर 63257 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 31 stations

Q. What is the last stop for पटना गया पैसेंजर 63257 train?

A. The last stop for पटना गया पैसेंजर 63257 train is Gaya Jn(GAYA). The train reaches Gaya Jn at 23:35