Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

64162

Phd Cnb Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
PHD
08:15
Phaphund
1hr 40min
11 Stops
CNB
09:55
Kanpur Central
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 64162 - Phd Cnb Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
PHD
CNB
-
-

Phd Cnb Memu Schedule

64162 - Phd Cnb Memu runs from Phaphund to Kanpur Central, 7 days of the week. The 64162 passenger train departs from Phaphund at 08:15 hrs and arrives at Kanpur Central at 09:55 hrs. The total running duration of 64162 train is 1hr 40min, stopping at 12 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Phd Cnb Memu - 64162 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Phd Cnb Memu & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
PHDPhaphundstarts08:15-0211On Time
KNSKanchausi08:2308:241min9 km111On Time
PJYPara Jani Halt08:3008:311min14 km111On Time
JJKJhinjhak08:3708:381min20 km211On Time
AAPAmbiapur08:4608:471min30 km211On Time
RURARura08:5408:551min39 km211On Time
RMWRoshan Mau09:0009:011min47 km111On Time
MTOMaitha09:0709:081min51 km111On Time
BPUBhaupur09:1709:181min61 km111On Time
PNKDPanki Dham09:2709:281min72 km111On Time
GOYGovindpuri09:3509:361min79 km211On Time
CNBKanpur Central09:55ends-83 km811On Time

Phd Cnb Memu - 64162 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Phd Cnb Memu - 64162 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
06-07-2020
Tuesday
07-07-2020
Wednesday
08-07-2020
Yesterday
09-07-2020
Today
10-07-2020
Tomorrow
11-07-2020
Sunday
12-07-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Phaphund
-
Source
08:15
Cancelled
-
Source
KANCHAUSI
9 km
08:23
08:24
Cancelled
-
1min
PARA JANI HALT
14 km
08:30
08:31
Cancelled
-
1min
Jhinjhak
20 km
08:37
08:38
Cancelled
-
1min
Ambiapur
30 km
08:46
08:47
Cancelled
-
1min
Rura
39 km
08:54
08:55
Cancelled
-
1min
Roshan Mau
46 km
09:00
09:01
Cancelled
-
1min
MAITHA
51 km
09:07
09:08
Cancelled
-
1min
BHAUPUR
60 km
09:17
09:18
Cancelled
-
1min
Panki Dham
72 km
09:27
09:28
Cancelled
-
1min
Govindpuri
79 km
09:35
09:36
Cancelled
-
1min
Kanpur Central
83 km
09:55
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Phd Cnb Memu - 64162

The Phd Cnb Memu - 64162 train runs from PHD (Phaphund) to CNB (Kanpur Central) 7 of week. It is a popular Phaphund to Kanpur Central - passenger train and covers a distance of about 83 km. You can check Phd Cnb Memu - 64162 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 64162 route map. You can also check how to reach Phaphund to Kanpur through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Phd Cnb Memu

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN