Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

64902

Gzb Ksv Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
GZB
15:00
Ghaziabad
3hr 25min
21 Stops
KSV
18:25
Kosi Kalan
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 64902 - Gzb Ksv Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR30
GZB
KSV
-
-

Gzb Ksv Memu Schedule

64902 - Gzb Ksv Memu runs from Ghaziabad to Kosi Kalan, 7 days of the week. The 64902 passenger train departs from Ghaziabad at 03:00 hrs and arrives at Kosi Kalan at 06:25 hrs. The total running duration of 64902 train is 3hr 25min, stopping at 22 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Gzb Ksv Memu - 64902 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Gzb Ksv Memu & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
GZBGhaziabadstarts15:00-0311On Time
SBBSahibabad15:0915:101min7 km211On Time
VVBViveka Vihar15:1415:151min11 km111On Time
DSADelhi Shahdara15:1915:201min14 km411On Time
DLIOld Delhi15:4015:422min20 km611On Time
DSBSadar Bazar15:4815:491min22 km111On Time
NDLSNew Delhi16:0016:022min24 km411On Time
CSBShivaji Bridge16:0616:071min25 km211On Time
TKJTilak Bridge16:1016:111min26 km211On Time
NZMH Nizamuddin16:1616:171min31 km611On Time
OKAOkhla16:2316:241min35 km311On Time
TKDTuglakabad16:3116:321min42 km111On Time
FDBFaridabad16:3916:401min52 km111On Time
FDNFaridabad Nw Tn16:4416:451min56 km311On Time
BVHBallabgarh16:4916:501min60 km411On Time
ASTAsaoti16:5816:591min70 km411On Time
PWLPalwal17:3417:362min81 km-11On Time
RDERundhi17:4517:461min90 km-11On Time
SHLKSholaka17:5417:551min101 km-11On Time
BNCRBanchari17:5918:001min104 km-11On Time
HDLHodal18:0718:081min111 km-11On Time
KSVKosi Kalan18:25ends-123 km111On Time

Gzb Ksv Memu - 64902 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Gzb Ksv Memu - 64902 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
06-07-2020
Tuesday
07-07-2020
Wednesday
08-07-2020
Yesterday
09-07-2020
Today
10-07-2020
Tomorrow
11-07-2020
Sunday
12-07-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ghaziabad
-
Source
15:00
Cancelled
-
Source
Sahibabad
7 km
15:09
15:10
Cancelled
-
1min
Viveka Vihar
11 km
15:14
15:15
Cancelled
-
1min
Delhi Shahdara
14 km
15:19
15:20
Cancelled
-
1min
Old Delhi
20 km
15:40
15:42
Cancelled
-
2min
Sadar Bazar
21 km
15:48
15:49
Cancelled
-
1min
New Delhi
23 km
16:00
16:02
Cancelled
-
2min
Shivaji Bridge
24 km
16:06
16:07
Cancelled
-
1min
Tilak Bridge
26 km
16:10
16:11
Cancelled
-
1min
H Nizamuddin
30 km
16:16
16:17
Cancelled
-
1min
Okhla
34 km
16:23
16:24
Cancelled
-
1min
Tuglakabad
38 km
16:31
16:32
Cancelled
-
1min
Faridabad
48 km
16:39
16:40
Cancelled
-
1min
Faridabad Nw Tn
52 km
16:44
16:45
Cancelled
-
1min
Ballabgarh
56 km
16:49
16:50
Cancelled
-
1min
Asaoti
66 km
16:58
16:59
Cancelled
-
1min
Palwal
77 km
17:34
17:36
Cancelled
-
2min
RUNDHI
86 km
17:45
17:46
Cancelled
-
1min
SHOLAKA
97 km
17:54
17:55
Cancelled
-
1min
BANCHARI
100 km
17:59
18:00
Cancelled
-
1min
Hodal
107 km
18:07
18:08
Cancelled
-
1min
Kosi Kalan
119 km
18:25
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Gzb Ksv Memu - 64902

The Gzb Ksv Memu - 64902 train runs from GZB (Ghaziabad) to KSV (Kosi Kalan) 7 of week. It is a popular Ghaziabad to Kosi Kalan - passenger train and covers a distance of about 123 km. You can check Gzb Ksv Memu - 64902 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 64902 route map. You can also check how to reach Ghaziabad to Kosi Kalan through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Gzb Ksv Memu

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN