Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
4.2

64914 Rok Dli Memu

Runs on: SMTWTFS
ROK
13:30
Rohtak Jn
2hr 15min
16 Stops
DLI
15:45
Old Delhi
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

64914 Seat Availability

From
To
Class
Fare
INR20
DLI
ROK
-
-
-

64914 Schedule & Time Table

Check Rok Dli Memu - 64914 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Rok Dli Memu 64914 runs from Rohtak Jn to Old Delhi, 7 days. The Rok Dli Memu 64914 passenger departs from Rohtak Jn at 01:30 hrs and arrives at Old Delhi at 03:45 hrs. The total running duration of Rok Dli Memu train is 2hr 15min, stopping at 17 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Rok Dli Memu - 64914 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Rok Dli Memu has the longest halt time at Shakurbasti, a maximum of 2min. Book train tickets for Rok Dli Memu.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
ROKRohtak Jnstarts13:30-0311On Time
ABOAsthal Bohar13:3613:371min6 km-11On Time
KRZKharawar13:4313:441min12 km-11On Time
ISMIsmaila Haryana13:5113:521min19 km-11On Time
SPZSampla13:5713:581min22 km-11On Time
ROHNRohad Nagar14:0414:051min27 km-11On Time
ASEAsaudah14:1114:121min32 km211On Time
BGZBahadurgarh14:2014:211min40 km-11On Time
GHEGhevra14:2814:291min47 km-11On Time
MQCMundka14:3314:341min50 km211On Time
NNONangloi14:3814:391min53 km211On Time
MGLPMangolpuri14:4414:451min56 km211On Time
SSBShakurbasti15:0615:082min60 km111On Time
DBSIDayabasti15:1615:171min64 km211On Time
VVKPViveknndapuri H15:2015:211min65 km211On Time
DKZDelhi Kishangnj15:2615:271min67 km211On Time
DLIOld Delhi15:45ends-70 km211On Time

64914 Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
22-01-2022
Sunday
23-01-2022
Monday
24-01-2022
Yesterday
25-01-2022
Today
26-01-2022
Tomorrow
27-01-2022
Friday
28-01-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Rohtak Jn
-
Source
13:30
Cancelled
-
Source
Asthal Bohar
6 km
13:36
13:37
Cancelled
-
-
KHARAWAR
11 km
13:43
13:44
Cancelled
-
-
Ismaila Haryana
18 km
13:51
13:52
Cancelled
-
-
Sampla
22 km
13:57
13:58
Cancelled
-
-
Rohad Nagar
27 km
14:04
14:05
Cancelled
-
-
ASAUDAH
32 km
14:11
14:12
Cancelled
-
-
Bahadurgarh
40 km
14:20
14:21
Cancelled
-
-
GHEVRA
46 km
14:28
14:29
Cancelled
-
-
MUNDKA
50 km
14:33
14:34
Cancelled
-
-
Nangloi
52 km
14:38
14:39
Cancelled
-
-
Mangolpuri
56 km
14:44
14:45
Cancelled
-
-
Shakurbasti
59 km
15:06
15:08
Cancelled
-
-
Dayabasti
64 km
15:16
15:17
Cancelled
-
-
Viveknndapuri H
65 km
15:20
15:21
Cancelled
-
-
Delhi Kishangnj
67 km
15:26
15:27
Cancelled
-
-
Old Delhi
69 km
15:45
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Rok Dli Memu (64914) Train

Rok Dli Memu (64914) runs from Rohtak Jn to Old Delhi. This passenger covers a distance of about 70 km. The fare classes on this train route are and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

64914 Train Reviews & Ratings

4.2
5 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
passinge time today and will have the same thing
This train speed very good and clean is bad and not clear signal this train after that nangloi stsiyon
thanks indian station railway
WRITE A REVIEW