Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
4.6

Tpty Mas Memu 66014 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
AJJ
18:40
Arakkonam Jn
1hr 50min
28 Stops
MASS
20:30
Chennai Central Suburban
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Tpty Mas Memu 66014 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
INR20
MASS
AJJ
-
-
-

Tpty Mas Memu 66014 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Tpty Mas Memu - 66014 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Tpty Mas Memu 66014 runs from Arakkonam Jn to Chennai Central Suburban, 7 days. The Tpty Mas Memu 66014 passenger departs from Arakkonam Jn at 06:40 hrs and arrives at Chennai Central Suburban at 08:30 hrs. The total running duration of Tpty Mas Memu train is 1hr 50min, stopping at 29 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Tpty Mas Memu - 66014 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Tpty Mas Memu has the longest halt time at Basin Bridge Jn, a maximum of 2min. Book train tickets for Tpty Mas Memu.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
AJJArakkonam Jnstarts18:40-0-11On Time
PLMGPuliyamangalam18:4418:451min2 km-11On Time
MSUMosur18:4718:481min5 km-11On Time
TOTtiruvalangadu18:5218:531min10 km-111min
MAFManur18:5718:581min15 km-11On Time
SPAMS Panambakkam19:0119:021min18 km-11On Time
KBTKadambattur19:0519:061min21 km-112min
EGTEgattur Halt19:0919:101min24 km-11On Time
TRLTiruvallur19:1419:151min27 km-112min
PTLRPutlur Halt19:1819:191min30 km211On Time
SVRSevvapet Road19:2119:221min33 km211On Time
VEUVeppampattu19:2419:251min36 km211On Time
TITiruninravur19:2919:301min40 km3113min
NECNemilichery19:3219:331min42 km211On Time
PABPattabiram19:3619:371min44 km211
HCHindu College19:3819:391min45 km211On Time
AVDAvadi19:3919:401min48 km-114min
ANNRAnnanur19:4319:441min50 km211On Time
TMVLThirumullaivoyal19:4619:471min51 km211On Time
ABUAmbattur19:4919:501min53 km211On Time
PVMPattaravakkam19:5219:531min55 km211On Time
KOTRKorattur19:5519:561min57 km2111min
VLKVillivakkam19:5920:001min59 km2111min
PEWPerambur Lco Wk20:0220:031min61 km2111min
PCWPerambur Crg Wk20:0420:051min63 km2114min
PERPerambur20:0920:101min63 km-114min
VJMVyasarpadi Jeeva20:1120:121min65 km2114min
BBQBasin Bridge Jn20:1320:152min67 km-114min
MASSChennai Central Suburban20:30ends-69 km-11

Tpty Mas Memu Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
26-06-2022
Monday
27-06-2022
Tuesday
28-06-2022
Yesterday
29-06-2022
Today
30-06-2022
Tomorrow
01-07-2022
Saturday
02-07-2022
Yet to start from Arakkonam Jn at 18:40
Refresh
Updated 9hr ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Arakkonam Jn
-
Source
18:40
18:40
On Time
-
Source
PULIYAMANGALAM
1 km
18:44
18:44
18:45
18:45
On Time
-
1min
MOSUR
4 km
18:47
18:47
18:48
18:48
On Time
-
1min
TTIRUVALANGADU
10 km
18:52
18:52
18:53
18:53
On Time
-
1min
MANUR
14 km
18:57
18:57
18:58
18:58
On Time
-
1min
S Panambakkam
18 km
19:01
19:01
19:02
19:02
On Time
-
1min
KADAMBATTUR
21 km
19:05
19:05
19:06
19:06
On Time
-
1min
EGATTUR HALT
23 km
19:09
19:09
19:10
19:10
On Time
-
1min
Tiruvallur
27 km
19:14
19:14
19:15
19:15
On Time
-
1min
PUTLUR HALT
29 km
19:18
19:18
19:19
19:19
On Time
-
1min
Sevvapet Road
32 km
19:21
19:21
19:22
19:22
On Time
-
1min
VEPPAMPATTU
36 km
19:24
19:24
19:25
19:25
On Time
-
1min
Tiruninravur
39 km
19:29
19:29
19:30
19:30
On Time
-
1min
Nemilichery
41 km
19:32
19:32
19:33
19:33
On Time
-
1min
Pattabiram
43 km
19:36
19:36
19:37
19:37
On Time
-
1min
Hindu College
44 km
19:38
19:38
19:39
19:39
On Time
-
1min
Avadi
47 km
19:39
19:39
19:40
19:40
On Time
-
1min
Annanur
50 km
19:43
19:43
19:44
19:44
On Time
-
1min
Thirumullaivoyal
51 km
19:46
19:46
19:47
19:47
On Time
-
1min
Ambattur
53 km
19:49
19:49
19:50
19:50
On Time
-
1min
Pattaravakkam
54 km
19:52
19:52
19:53
19:53
On Time
-
1min
Korattur
56 km
19:55
19:55
19:56
19:56
On Time
-
1min
Villivakkam
59 km
19:59
19:59
20:00
20:00
On Time
-
1min
Perambur Lco Wk
61 km
20:02
20:02
20:03
20:03
On Time
-
1min
Perambur Crg Wk
62 km
20:04
20:04
20:05
20:05
On Time
-
1min
Perambur
63 km
20:09
20:09
20:10
20:10
On Time
-
1min
Vyasarpadi Jeeva
64 km
20:11
20:11
20:12
20:12
On Time
-
1min
Basin Bridge Jn
66 km
20:13
20:13
20:15
20:15
On Time
-
2min
Chennai Central Suburban
68 km
20:30
20:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Tpty Mas Memu 66014 Train Information

Tpty Mas Memu (66014) train runs from Arakkonam Jn to Chennai Central Suburban. This passenger train covers a distance of about 69 km. The fare classes on 66014 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Tpty Mas Memu: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Tpty Mas Memu 66014 Train Reviews & Ratings

4.6
7 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
it is OK but it speed is some what of slow
it is OK but it speed is some what of slow
it is OK but it speed is some what of slow
very very supper and cleanness
WRITE A REVIEW