Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

67300 Bza Rjy Memu Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 67300 Bza Rjy Memu train live running status. 67300 Bza Rjy Memu train runs from Vijayawada Jn (BZA) to Rajahmundry (RJY) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 67300 train covers 25 stations. The departure time for 67300 Bza Rjy Memu from Vijayawada Jn is . The arrival time to Rajahmundry is . The total distance covered by Bza Rjy Memu is 149 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Vijayawada Jn to Rajahmundry. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bza Rjy Memu - 67300.
Monday
22-04-2024
Yesterday
23-04-2024
Today
24-04-2024
Tomorrow
25-04-2024
Yet to start from Vijayawada Jn at
Refresh
Updated 6hr 16min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Vijayawada Jn
-
Source
04:30
On Time
-
Source
Mustabada
13 km
04:49
04:50
On Time
-
1min
Gannavaram
19 km
04:57
04:58
On Time
-
1min
P Avatapalle
24 km
05:05
05:06
On Time
-
1min
Telaprolu
31 km
05:13
05:14
On Time
-
1min
Viravalli
34 km
05:18
05:19
On Time
-
1min
Nuzvid
41 km
05:24
05:25
On Time
-
1min
Vatlur
51 km
05:34
05:35
On Time
-
1min
Powerpet
58 km
05:42
05:43
On Time
-
1min
Eluru
59 km
05:49
05:50
On Time
-
1min
Denduluru
69 km
05:57
05:58
On Time
-
1min
Bhimadolu
78 km
06:20
06:21
On Time
-
1min
Pulla
85 km
06:28
06:29
On Time
-
1min
Chebrol
93 km
06:38
06:39
On Time
-
1min
Unguturu
95 km
06:43
06:44
On Time
-
1min
Badampudi
101 km
06:49
06:50
On Time
-
1min
Tadepalligudem
107 km
06:59
07:00
On Time
-
1min
Navabpalem
116 km
07:44
07:45
On Time
-
1min
Nidadavolu Jn
127 km
07:59
08:00
On Time
-
1min
Brahmanagudem
131 km
08:04
08:05
On Time
-
1min
Chagallu
135 km
08:10
08:11
On Time
-
1min
Pasivedala
138 km
08:15
08:16
On Time
-
1min
Kovvur
141 km
08:21
08:22
On Time
-
1min
Godavari
146 km
08:30
08:31
On Time
-
1min
Rajahmundry
149 km
08:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

67300 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bza Rjy Memu 67300 train running or not?

A. Bza Rjy Memu 67300 train starts from Vijayawada Jn at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bza Rjy Memu 67300 train now?

A. Check the location of Bza Rjy Memu 67300 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 25 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bza Rjy Memu 67300 train?

A. The last stop for Bza Rjy Memu 67300 train is Rajahmundry(RJY). The train reaches Rajahmundry at