Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

20909 Kcvl Pbr Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 20909 Kcvl Pbr Sf Exp train live running status. 20909 Kcvl Pbr Sf Exp train runs from Kochuveli (KCVL) to Porbandar (PBR) on Sun. 20909 train covers 31 stations. The departure time for 20909 Kcvl Pbr Sf Exp from Kochuveli is 11:27. The arrival time to Porbandar is 07:25. The total distance covered by Kcvl Pbr Sf Exp is 2720 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kochuveli to Porbandar. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Kcvl Pbr Sf Exp - 20909.
Yesterday
19-05-2024
Overall delay: 19min
Crossed Vadodara Jn at 20:52
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kochuveli
-
Source
11:27
11:15
12min
4
Source
Kollam Jn
59 km
12:16
12:05
12:19
12:08
11min
2
3min
Kayankulam Jn
100 km
12:55
12:45
12:57
12:47
10min
1
2min
Alleppey
143 km
13:28
13:25
13:37
13:27
10min
2
2min
Ernakulam Jn
200 km
14:28
14:15
14:33
14:20
13min
1
5min
Thrisur
274 km
15:40
15:37
15:43
15:40
3min
2
3min
Shoranur Jn
307 km
17:15
17:00
17:20
17:05
15min
7
5min
Tirur
352 km
18:01
17:34
18:03
17:35
28min
1
1min
Kozhikkode
392 km
19:10
18:22
19:16
18:25
51min
4
3min
Kannur
482 km
20:42
19:47
20:48
19:50
58min
1
3min
Kasaragod
567 km
21:58
20:49
22:05
20:50
1hr 15min
2
1min
Mangaluru Jn
619 km
22:43
21:55
22:51
22:00
51min
1
5min
Udupi
700 km
00:14
23:36
00:19
23:38
41min
1
2min
Karwar
967 km
02:42
02:00
02:48
02:02
46min
1
2min
Madgaon
1049 km
03:30
03:50
04:06
04:00
6min
1
10min
Ratnagiri
1384 km
08:28
08:15
08:41
08:20
21min
2
5min
Panvel
1746 km
13:27
13:20
13:40
13:25
15min
5
5min
Vasai Road
1813 km
15:20
15:10
15:33
15:20
13min
6
10min
Palghar
1852 km
16:01
15:56
16:05
15:58
7min
1
2min
Surat
2028 km
18:26
18:35
18:48
18:40
8min
1
5min
Ankleshwar Jn
2078 km
19:37
19:15
19:39
19:17
22min
1
2min
Vadodara Jn
2157 km
20:42
20:23
20:52
20:33
19min
3
10min
Anand Jn
2193 km
21:31
21:17
21:35
21:19
14min
3
2min
Ahmedabad Jn
2257 km
22:35
22:35
22:55
22:45
On Time
1
10min
Viramgam Jn
2322 km
00:00
23:48
00:04
23:50
12min
1
2min
Surendranagar
2387 km
00:58
00:53
01:03
00:55
5min
1
2min
Rajkot Jn
2504 km
02:46
02:46
02:56
02:51
On Time
2
5min
Hapa
2580 km
04:12
03:51
04:25
03:53
21min
2
2min
Jamnagar
2588 km
04:38
04:15
04:44
04:20
23min
1
5min
Wansjaliya
2686 km
06:29
06:00
06:41
06:01
29min
1
1min
Porbandar
2720 km
07:25
07:25
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

20909 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Kcvl Pbr Sf Exp 20909 train running or not?

A. Kcvl Pbr Sf Exp 20909 train starts from Kochuveli at 11:27. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Kcvl Pbr Sf Exp 20909 train now?

A. Check the location of Kcvl Pbr Sf Exp 20909 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 31 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Kcvl Pbr Sf Exp 20909 train?

A. The last stop for Kcvl Pbr Sf Exp 20909 train is Porbandar(PBR). The train reaches Porbandar at 07:25