Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

11417 Nagpur Humsafar Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 11417 Nagpur Humsafar train live running status. 11417 Nagpur Humsafar train runs from Pune Jn (PUNE) to Solapur Jn (SUR) on Thu. 11417 train covers 27 stations. The departure time for 11417 Nagpur Humsafar from Pune Jn is 23:00. The arrival time to Solapur Jn is 07:45. The total distance covered by Nagpur Humsafar is 262 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Pune Jn to Solapur Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Nagpur Humsafar - 11417.
Today
02-02-2023
Yet to start from Pune Jn at 23:00
Refresh
Updated 5hr 37min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Pune Jn
-
Source
23:00
23:00
On Time
-
Source
Hadapsar
5 km
23:10
23:10
23:11
23:11
On Time
-
1min
Manjari Budruk
10 km
23:15
23:15
23:16
23:16
On Time
-
1min
Loni
16 km
23:22
23:22
23:23
23:23
On Time
-
1min
Uruli
28 km
23:34
23:34
23:35
23:35
On Time
-
1min
Yevat
41 km
23:49
23:49
23:50
23:50
On Time
-
1min
Kedgaon
54 km
00:04
00:04
00:05
00:05
On Time
-
1min
Patas
64 km
00:14
00:14
00:15
00:15
On Time
-
1min
Daund Jn
75 km
00:35
00:35
00:40
00:40
On Time
-
5min
Malthan
95 km
00:54
00:54
00:55
00:55
On Time
-
1min
Bhigwan
103 km
00:58
00:58
01:00
01:00
On Time
-
2min
Jinti Road
114 km
01:09
01:09
01:10
01:10
On Time
-
1min
Parewadi
124 km
01:23
01:23
01:25
01:25
On Time
-
2min
Washimbe
131 km
01:33
01:33
01:34
01:34
On Time
-
1min
Jeur
149 km
01:48
01:48
01:50
01:50
On Time
-
2min
Bhalwani
157 km
01:58
01:58
01:59
01:59
On Time
-
1min
Kem
165 km
02:08
02:08
02:10
02:10
On Time
-
2min
Kurduvadi
183 km
04:35
04:35
04:40
04:40
On Time
-
5min
Wadsinge
191 km
04:58
04:58
05:00
05:00
On Time
-
2min
Madha
199 km
05:08
05:08
05:10
05:10
On Time
-
2min
Vakav
206 km
05:59
05:59
06:00
06:00
On Time
-
1min
Angar
212 km
06:09
06:09
06:10
06:10
On Time
-
1min
Malikpeth
220 km
06:19
06:19
06:20
06:20
On Time
-
1min
Mohol
229 km
06:28
06:28
06:30
06:30
On Time
-
2min
Mundhewadi
237 km
06:39
06:39
06:40
06:40
On Time
-
1min
Pakni
246 km
06:49
06:49
06:50
06:50
On Time
-
1min
Solapur Jn
262 km
07:45
07:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

11417 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Nagpur Humsafar 11417 train running or not?

A. Nagpur Humsafar 11417 train starts from Pune Jn at 23:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Nagpur Humsafar 11417 train now?

A. Check the location of Nagpur Humsafar 11417 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 27 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Nagpur Humsafar 11417 train?

A. The last stop for Nagpur Humsafar 11417 train is Solapur Jn(SUR). The train reaches Solapur Jn at 07:45