Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

18615 Kriya Yoga Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 18615 Kriya Yoga Exp train live running status. 18615 Kriya Yoga Exp train runs from Howrah Jn (HWH) to Hatia (HTE) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 18615 train covers 9 stations. The departure time for 18615 Kriya Yoga Exp from Howrah Jn is 21:30. The arrival time to Hatia is . The total distance covered by Kriya Yoga Exp is 421 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Howrah Jn to Hatia. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Kriya Yoga Exp - 18615.
Monday
08-08-2022
Yesterday
09-08-2022
Today
10-08-2022
Tomorrow
11-08-2022
Yet to start from Howrah Jn at 21:30
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Howrah Jn
-
Source
21:30
21:30
On Time
-
Source
Mecheda
58 km
22:20
22:20
22:25
22:25
On Time
-
5min
Kharagpur Jn
115 km
23:15
23:15
23:20
23:20
On Time
-
5min
Jhargram
152 km
23:59
23:59
00:01
00:01
On Time
-
2min
Ghatsila
212 km
00:41
00:43
On Time
-
2min
Tatanagar Jn
248 km
01:30
01:35
On Time
-
5min
Muri
351 km
04:00
04:20
On Time
-
20min
Ranchi
414 km
05:40
05:50
On Time
-
10min
Hatia
421 km
06:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

18615 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Kriya Yoga Exp 18615 train running or not?

A. Kriya Yoga Exp 18615 train starts from Howrah Jn at 21:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Kriya Yoga Exp 18615 train now?

A. Check the location of Kriya Yoga Exp 18615 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 9 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Kriya Yoga Exp 18615 train?

A. The last stop for Kriya Yoga Exp 18615 train is Hatia(HTE). The train reaches Hatia at
Kolkata to Hatia Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Kolkata to Hatia