more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

18615Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
16-06-2021
Thursday
17-06-2021
Friday
18-06-2021
Yesterday
19-06-2021
Today
20-06-2021
Tomorrow
21-06-2021
Tuesday
22-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Howrah Jn
-
Source
22:10
Cancelled
-
Source
Mecheda
58 km
23:04
23:06
Cancelled
-
-
Kharagpur Jn
115 km
23:59
00:04
Cancelled
-
-
Jhargram
152 km
00:37
00:39
Cancelled
-
-
Chakulia
181 km
01:01
01:03
Cancelled
-
-
Ghatsila
212 km
01:28
01:30
Cancelled
-
-
Tatanagar Jn
248 km
02:13
02:18
Cancelled
-
-
Kandra
269 km
02:52
02:53
Cancelled
-
-
Chandil Jn
283 km
03:26
03:28
Cancelled
-
-
Tiraldih
320 km
03:59
04:00
Cancelled
-
-
Suisa
328 km
04:09
04:10
Cancelled
-
-
Torang
338 km
04:21
04:22
Cancelled
-
-
Muri
351 km
05:05
05:25
Cancelled
-
-
Tatisilwai
405 km
06:27
06:28
Cancelled
-
-
Namkon
412 km
06:39
06:40
Cancelled
-
-
Ranchi
416 km
07:00
07:10
Cancelled
-
-
Hatia
423 km
07:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination
Popular Trains from Kolkata to Hatia
Kolkata to Hatia Trains Running Status