Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

18615 Kriya Yoga Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 18615 Kriya Yoga Exp train live running status. 18615 Kriya Yoga Exp train runs from Howrah Jn (HWH) to Hatia (HTE) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 18615 train covers 16 stations. The departure time for 18615 Kriya Yoga Exp from Howrah Jn is 21:30. The arrival time to Hatia is 06:05. The total distance covered by Kriya Yoga Exp is 423 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Howrah Jn to Hatia. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Kriya Yoga Exp - 18615.
Tuesday
16-04-2024
Yesterday
17-04-2024
Today
18-04-2024
Tomorrow
19-04-2024
Yet to start from Howrah Jn at 21:30
Refresh
Updated 31min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Howrah Jn
-
Source
21:30
21:30
On Time
22
Source
Mecheda
59 km
22:26
22:26
22:31
22:31
On Time
4
5min
Kharagpur Jn
116 km
23:15
23:15
23:20
23:20
On Time
4
5min
Jhargram
154 km
23:55
23:55
23:57
23:57
On Time
2
2min
Chakulia
183 km
00:19
00:19
00:20
00:20
On Time
2
1min
Ghatsila
214 km
00:40
00:40
00:42
00:42
On Time
2
2min
Tatanagar Jn
250 km
01:17
01:17
01:22
01:22
On Time
3
5min
Chandil Jn
286 km
02:28
02:28
02:30
02:30
On Time
2
2min
TIRALDIH
323 km
03:12
03:12
03:13
03:13
On Time
1
1min
Suisa
331 km
03:18
03:18
03:19
03:19
On Time
1
1min
TORANG
342 km
03:21
03:21
03:22
03:22
On Time
1
1min
Muri
354 km
03:40
03:40
04:00
04:00
On Time
3
20min
Tatisilwai
405 km
04:51
04:51
04:52
04:52
On Time
1
1min
Namkon
412 km
05:03
05:03
05:04
05:04
On Time
2
1min
Ranchi
416 km
05:20
05:20
05:30
05:30
On Time
2
10min
Hatia
423 km
06:05
06:05
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

18615 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Kriya Yoga Exp 18615 train running or not?

A. Kriya Yoga Exp 18615 train starts from Howrah Jn at 21:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Kriya Yoga Exp 18615 train now?

A. Check the location of Kriya Yoga Exp 18615 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 16 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Kriya Yoga Exp 18615 train?

A. The last stop for Kriya Yoga Exp 18615 train is Hatia(HTE). The train reaches Hatia at 06:05