3.2

71301

Sur Gtl Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
SUR
03:50
Solapur Jn
9hr 10min
37 Stops
GTL
13:00
Guntakal Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 71301 - Sur Gtl Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR70
SUR
GTL
-
-

Sur Gtl Passenger Schedule

The 71301 - Sur Gtl Passenger runs from SUR (Solapur Jn) to GTL (Guntakal Jn). Sur Gtl Passenger runs on 7 days of the week. The 71301 passenger train departs from Solapur Jn at 03:50 hrs and arrives at Guntakal Jn at 01:00 hrs. The total running duration of 71301 train is 9hr 10min, stopping at 38 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Sur Gtl Passenger - 71301 schedule, Sur Gtl Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 71301 - Sur Gtl Passenger via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
SURSolapur Jnstarts03:50-0211On Time
AKORAkalkot Road04:2404:251min36 km-112min
DUDDudhani04:4904:501min63 km11121min
KUIKulali05:0405:051min73 km-1121min
GURGanagapur Road05:1905:201min86 km-1123min
SVGSawalgi05:4405:451min100 km-1121min
KLBGKalaburagi06:3006:377min113 km-11On Time
HQRHirenanduru06:4906:501min122 km-11
MRMartur06:5907:001min129 km-11
SDBShahabad07:1007:122min140 km2111min
WADIWadi07:3507:405min150 km111On Time
NWNalwar07:5407:551min163 km-112min
SPHLShampurhalli07:5908:001min170 km1113min
TGDEThangundi08:1008:111min179 km1117min
YGYadgir08:1908:201min189 km11110min
LGRELingiri08:2908:301min199 km11115min
SADPSaidapur08:3908:401min212 km11122min
CGTAChegunta08:4708:481min223 km11129min
KSNKrishna08:5909:001min232 km11130min
YDLPYadlapur09:0909:101min235 km11128min
CKChiksugar09:1909:201min241 km11128min
YSYermaras09:2909:301min248 km-1128min
RCRaichur09:4409:451min257 km11125min
MRCMarichethal09:5409:551min267 km21130min
MTUMatmari10:0110:021min275 km11133min
HPHHanumapura10:0910:101min283 km-1133min
MALMManthralayam Rd10:1910:201min286 km31130min
EGUIranagallu10:2910:301min293 km11135min
KOKosgi10:3910:401min299 km11134min
KGLKupgal10:5410:551min313 km11133min
ESVIsivi11:0411:051min321 km11132min
ADAdoni11:1911:201min327 km11127min
NRRNagarur11:2911:301min337 km11128min
ASPAspari11:3911:401min347 km11129min
MGVMolagavalli11:4911:501min358 km11131min
NMLUNemakallu11:5912:001min366 km11130min
NLANancherla12:0912:101min370 km11126min
GTLGuntakal Jn13:00ends-379 km31110min

Sur Gtl Passenger - 71301 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Sur Gtl Passenger - 71301 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
09-12-2019
Tuesday
10-12-2019
Wednesday
11-12-2019
Yesterday
12-12-2019
Today
13-12-2019
Tomorrow
14-12-2019
Sunday
15-12-2019
Overall delay: 2min
Crossed Akalkot Road at 04:27
Refresh
Updated 16min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Solapur Jn
-
Source
03:50
03:50
On Time
-
Source
Akalkot Road
35 km
04:26
04:24
04:27
04:25
2min
-
1min
Dudhani
63 km
04:49
04:49
04:50
04:50
On Time
-
1min
KULALI
73 km
05:04
05:04
05:05
05:05
On Time
-
1min
Ganagapur Road
86 km
05:19
05:19
05:20
05:20
On Time
-
1min
SAWALGI
100 km
05:44
05:44
05:45
05:45
On Time
-
1min
Kalaburagi
113 km
06:30
06:30
06:37
06:37
On Time
-
7min
HIRENANDURU
123 km
06:49
06:49
06:50
06:50
On Time
-
1min
MARTUR
129 km
06:59
06:59
07:00
07:00
On Time
-
1min
Shahabad
139 km
07:10
07:10
07:12
07:12
On Time
-
2min
Wadi
150 km
07:35
07:35
07:40
07:40
On Time
-
5min
Nalwar
163 km
07:54
07:54
07:55
07:55
On Time
-
1min
SHAMPURHALLI
170 km
07:59
07:59
08:00
08:00
On Time
-
1min
THANGUNDI
179 km
08:10
08:10
08:11
08:11
On Time
-
1min
Yadgir
188 km
08:19
08:19
08:20
08:20
On Time
-
1min
LINGIRI
199 km
08:29
08:29
08:30
08:30
On Time
-
1min
Saidapur
212 km
08:39
08:39
08:40
08:40
On Time
-
1min
CHEGUNTA
222 km
08:47
08:47
08:48
08:48
On Time
-
1min
Krishna
232 km
08:59
08:59
09:00
09:00
On Time
-
1min
Yadlapur
235 km
09:09
09:09
09:10
09:10
On Time
-
1min
CHIKSUGAR
241 km
09:19
09:19
09:20
09:20
On Time
-
1min
YERMARAS
248 km
09:29
09:29
09:30
09:30
On Time
-
1min
Raichur
257 km
09:44
09:44
09:45
09:45
On Time
-
1min
MARICHETHAL
267 km
09:54
09:54
09:55
09:55
On Time
-
1min
Matmari
274 km
10:01
10:01
10:02
10:02
On Time
-
1min
Hanumapura
282 km
10:09
10:09
10:10
10:10
On Time
-
1min
Manthralayam Rd
286 km
10:19
10:19
10:20
10:20
On Time
-
1min
IRANAGALLU
294 km
10:29
10:29
10:30
10:30
On Time
-
1min
Kosgi
299 km
10:39
10:39
10:40
10:40
On Time
-
1min
Kupgal
313 km
10:54
10:54
10:55
10:55
On Time
-
1min
ISIVI
321 km
11:04
11:04
11:05
11:05
On Time
-
1min
Adoni
327 km
11:19
11:19
11:20
11:20
On Time
-
1min
Nagarur
337 km
11:29
11:29
11:30
11:30
On Time
-
1min
ASPARI
348 km
11:39
11:39
11:40
11:40
On Time
-
1min
MOLAGAVALLI
359 km
11:49
11:49
11:50
11:50
On Time
-
1min
Nemakallu
366 km
11:59
11:59
12:00
12:00
On Time
-
1min
NANCHERLA
370 km
12:09
12:09
12:10
12:10
On Time
-
1min
Guntakal Jn
379 km
13:00
13:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Sur Gtl Passenger - 71301

The Sur Gtl Passenger - 71301 train runs from SUR (Solapur Jn) to GTL (Guntakal Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Solapur Jn to Guntakal Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 379 km. You can check Sur Gtl Passenger - 71301 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 71301 route map. You can also check how to reach Solapur to Guntakal through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Sur Gtl Passenger

3.2
10 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
beautiful App the best app
VERY NICE TRAIN WITH HIGH SPEED
this app is shitt I missed my train.....😠🤬🤬
nice trine but not a right time reach
VERY NICE TRAIN WITH HIGH SPEED
it's very helpful for urly morning
VERY NICE TRAIN WITH HIGH SPEED
Happy with Travelling in Train
It is good bug not no tims
It is good bug not no tims
WRITE A REVIEW