2.4

71302

Gtl Gr Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
GTL
15:30
Guntakal Jn
6hr 10min
31 Stops
KLBG
21:40
Kalaburagi
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 71302 - Gtl Gr Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR55
GTL
KLBG
-
-

Gtl Gr Passenger Schedule

The 71302 - Gtl Gr Passenger runs from GTL (Guntakal Jn) to KLBG (Kalaburagi). Gtl Gr Passenger runs on 7 days of the week. The 71302 passenger train departs from Guntakal Jn at 03:30 hrs and arrives at Kalaburagi at 09:40 hrs. The total running duration of 71302 train is 6hr 10min, stopping at 32 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Gtl Gr Passenger - 71302 schedule, Gtl Gr Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 71302 - Gtl Gr Passenger via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
GTLGuntakal Jnstarts15:30-0-11On Time
NLANancherla15:4115:421min10 km21123min
NMLUNemakallu15:4715:481min14 km21122min
MGVMolagavalli15:5415:551min21 km21123min
ASPAspari16:0416:051min32 km21124min
NRRNagarur16:1116:121min43 km21127min
ADAdoni16:1916:201min52 km31129min
ESVIsivi16:2916:301min59 km21132min
KGLKupgal16:3716:381min67 km21134min
KOKosgi16:4916:501min80 km21136min
EGUIranagallu16:5716:581min86 km21135min
MALMManthralayam Rd17:0417:051min93 km11137min
HPHHanumapura17:0917:101min96 km-1142min
MTUMatmari17:1917:201min105 km11146min
MRCMarichethal17:2617:271min112 km31147min
RCRaichur17:4417:451min122 km21143min
YSYermaras17:5417:551min131 km-1147min
CKChiksugar18:0118:021min138 km11151min
YDLPYadlapur18:0818:091min144 km11153min
KSNKrishna18:1918:201min147 km21149min
CGTAChegunta18:3418:351min156 km21147min
SADPSaidapur18:4418:451min167 km21147min
LGRELingiri18:5418:551min180 km21152min
YGYadgir19:0919:101min190 km21155min
TGDEThangundi19:2119:221min200 km21155min
SPHLShampurhalli19:2919:301min209 km21156min
NWNalwar19:4419:451min216 km-1149min
WADIWadi20:2020:255min229 km41136min
SDBShahabad20:3620:382min240 km11144min
MRMartur20:4820:502min250 km-1142min
HQRHirenanduru20:5821:002min258 km11140min
KLBGKalaburagi21:40ends-266 km-1115min

Gtl Gr Passenger - 71302 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Gtl Gr Passenger - 71302 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
03-12-2019
Wednesday
04-12-2019
Thursday
05-12-2019
Yesterday
06-12-2019
Today
07-12-2019
Tomorrow
08-12-2019
Monday
09-12-2019
Yet to start from Guntakal Jn at 15:30
Refresh
Updated 2hr 10min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Guntakal Jn
-
Source
15:30
15:30
On Time
-
Source
NANCHERLA
9 km
15:41
15:41
15:42
15:42
On Time
-
1min
Nemakallu
13 km
15:47
15:47
15:48
15:48
On Time
-
1min
MOLAGAVALLI
20 km
15:54
15:54
15:55
15:55
On Time
-
1min
ASPARI
31 km
16:04
16:04
16:05
16:05
On Time
-
1min
Nagarur
42 km
16:11
16:11
16:12
16:12
On Time
-
1min
Adoni
52 km
16:19
16:19
16:20
16:20
On Time
-
1min
ISIVI
58 km
16:29
16:29
16:30
16:30
On Time
-
1min
Kupgal
66 km
16:37
16:37
16:38
16:38
On Time
-
1min
Kosgi
80 km
16:49
16:49
16:50
16:50
On Time
-
1min
IRANAGALLU
85 km
16:57
16:57
16:58
16:58
On Time
-
1min
Manthralayam Rd
93 km
17:04
17:04
17:05
17:05
On Time
-
1min
Hanumapura
97 km
17:09
17:09
17:10
17:10
On Time
-
1min
Matmari
105 km
17:19
17:19
17:20
17:20
On Time
-
1min
MARICHETHAL
112 km
17:26
17:26
17:27
17:27
On Time
-
1min
Raichur
122 km
17:44
17:44
17:45
17:45
On Time
-
1min
YERMARAS
131 km
17:54
17:54
17:55
17:55
On Time
-
1min
CHIKSUGAR
138 km
18:01
18:01
18:02
18:02
On Time
-
1min
Yadlapur
144 km
18:08
18:08
18:09
18:09
On Time
-
1min
Krishna
147 km
18:19
18:19
18:20
18:20
On Time
-
1min
CHEGUNTA
156 km
18:34
18:34
18:35
18:35
On Time
-
1min
Saidapur
167 km
18:44
18:44
18:45
18:45
On Time
-
1min
LINGIRI
180 km
18:54
18:54
18:55
18:55
On Time
-
1min
Yadgir
191 km
19:09
19:09
19:10
19:10
On Time
-
1min
THANGUNDI
200 km
19:21
19:21
19:22
19:22
On Time
-
1min
SHAMPURHALLI
209 km
19:29
19:29
19:30
19:30
On Time
-
1min
Nalwar
216 km
19:44
19:44
19:45
19:45
On Time
-
1min
Wadi
229 km
20:20
20:20
20:25
20:25
On Time
-
5min
Shahabad
240 km
20:36
20:36
20:38
20:38
On Time
-
2min
MARTUR
250 km
20:48
20:48
20:50
20:50
On Time
-
2min
HIRENANDURU
256 km
20:58
20:58
21:00
21:00
On Time
-
2min
Kalaburagi
266 km
21:40
21:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Gtl Gr Passenger - 71302

The Gtl Gr Passenger - 71302 train runs from GTL (Guntakal Jn) to KLBG (Kalaburagi) 7 of week. It is a popular Guntakal Jn to Kalaburagi - passenger train and covers a distance of about 266 km. You can check Gtl Gr Passenger - 71302 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 71302 route map. You can also check how to reach Guntakal to Gulbarga through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Gtl Gr Passenger

2.4
5 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
two regarwe coh is better
very no1 warast train don't timely journey
Give more general box. If some one goes to Sleeper box they have general tiecellnn cket please leave him not fine on it.
Give more general box. If some one goes to Sleeper box they have general tiecellnn cket please leave him not fine on it.
Give more general box. If some one goes to Sleeper box they have general ticket please leave him not fine on it.
WRITE A REVIEW