Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
2.7

Gtl Gr Passenger 71302 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
GTL
15:30
Guntakal Jn
6hr 10min
31 Stops
KLBG
21:40
Kalaburagi
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Gtl Gr Passenger 71302 Ticket Prices

There are different ticket prices for different kinds of coaches in Gtl Gr Passenger 71302. Check Gtl Gr Passenger 71302 seat availability from Guntakal Jn station to Kalaburagi station.

From
To
Class
Fare
INR55
KLBG
GTL
-
-
-

Train Details

Service Days Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Stops31
Duration6hr 10min
TypePassenger
PantryNo

Gtl Gr Passenger 71302 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 71302 Gtl Gr Passenger is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Guntakal Jn station and ends at Kalaburagi. Due to its 32 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 6hr 10min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Guntakal Jn and Kalaburagi and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
GTLGuntakal Jnstarts15:30-0-11On Time
NLANancherla15:4115:421min10 km211On Time
NMLUNemakallu15:4715:481min14 km211On Time
MGVMolagavalli15:5415:551min21 km211On Time
ASPAspari16:0416:051min32 km211On Time
NRRNagarur16:1116:121min43 km211On Time
ADAdoni16:1916:201min52 km311On Time
ESVIsivi16:2916:301min59 km211On Time
KGLKupgal16:3716:381min67 km211On Time
KOKosgi16:4916:501min80 km211On Time
EGUIranagallu16:5716:581min86 km211On Time
MALMManthralayam Rd17:0417:051min93 km111On Time
HPHHanumapura17:0917:101min96 km-11On Time
MTUMatmari17:1917:201min105 km111On Time
MRCMarichethal17:2617:271min112 km311On Time
RCRaichur17:4417:451min122 km211On Time
YSYermaras17:5417:551min131 km-11On Time
CKChiksugar18:0118:021min138 km111On Time
YDLPYadlapur18:0818:091min144 km111On Time
KSNKrishna18:1918:201min147 km211On Time
CGTAChegunta18:3418:351min156 km211On Time
SADPSaidapur18:4418:451min167 km211On Time
LGRELingiri18:5418:551min180 km211On Time
YGYadgir19:0919:101min190 km211On Time
TGDEThangundi19:2119:221min200 km211On Time
SPHLShampurhalli19:2919:301min209 km211On Time
NWNalwar19:4419:451min216 km-11On Time
WADIWadi20:2020:255min229 km411On Time
SDBShahabad20:3620:382min240 km111On Time
MRMartur20:4820:502min250 km-11On Time
HQRHirenanduru20:5821:002min258 km111On Time
KLBGKalaburagi21:40ends-266 km-11On Time

Gtl Gr Passenger Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Wednesday
30-11-2022
Thursday
01-12-2022
Friday
02-12-2022
Yesterday
03-12-2022
Today
04-12-2022
Tomorrow
05-12-2022
Tuesday
06-12-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Guntakal Jn
-
Source
15:30
Cancelled
-
Source
NANCHERLA
9 km
15:41
15:42
Cancelled
-
-
Nemakallu
13 km
15:47
15:48
Cancelled
-
-
MOLAGAVALLI
20 km
15:54
15:55
Cancelled
-
-
ASPARI
32 km
16:04
16:05
Cancelled
-
-
Nagarur
42 km
16:11
16:12
Cancelled
-
-
Adoni
52 km
16:19
16:20
Cancelled
-
-
ISIVI
58 km
16:29
16:30
Cancelled
-
-
Kupgal
66 km
16:37
16:38
Cancelled
-
-
Kosgi
80 km
16:49
16:50
Cancelled
-
-
IRANAGALLU
86 km
16:57
16:58
Cancelled
-
-
Manthralayam Rd
92 km
17:04
17:05
Cancelled
-
-
Hanumapura
96 km
17:09
17:10
Cancelled
-
-
Matmari
104 km
17:19
17:20
Cancelled
-
-
MARICHETHAL
111 km
17:26
17:27
Cancelled
-
-
Raichur
121 km
17:44
17:45
Cancelled
-
-
YERMARAS
130 km
17:54
17:55
Cancelled
-
-
CHIKSUGAR
138 km
18:01
18:02
Cancelled
-
-
Yadlapur
144 km
18:08
18:09
Cancelled
-
-
Krishna
147 km
18:19
18:20
Cancelled
-
-
CHEGUNTA
156 km
18:34
18:35
Cancelled
-
-
Saidapur
167 km
18:44
18:45
Cancelled
-
-
LINGIRI
179 km
18:54
18:55
Cancelled
-
-
Yadgir
190 km
19:09
19:10
Cancelled
-
-
THANGUNDI
199 km
19:21
19:22
Cancelled
-
-
SHAMPURHALLI
208 km
19:29
19:30
Cancelled
-
-
Nalwar
215 km
19:44
19:45
Cancelled
-
-
Wadi
229 km
20:20
20:25
Cancelled
-
-
Shahabad
239 km
20:36
20:38
Cancelled
-
-
MARTUR
250 km
20:48
20:50
Cancelled
-
-
HIRENANDURU
257 km
20:58
21:00
Cancelled
-
-
Kalaburagi
266 km
21:40
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Gtl Gr Passenger 71302 Train Information

Gtl Gr Passenger (71302) train runs from Guntakal Jn to Kalaburagi. This passenger train covers a distance of about 266 km. The fare classes on 71302 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Gtl Gr Passenger: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Gtl Gr Passenger 71302 Train Reviews & Ratings

2.7
9 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
please kindly request you to when will start passenger from Guntakal to Gulbarga all most employees and students will waiting for evening time passenger for visit to Families please arrange the train evening after 6.00 clock.
Give more general box. If some one goes to Sleeper box they have general tiecellnn cket please leave him not fine on it.
very good train for family journeys
full helpfull app..full helpfull app..
two regarwe coh is better
very no1 warast train don't timely journey
Give more general box. If some one goes to Sleeper box they have general tiecellnn cket please leave him not fine on it.
Give more general box. If some one goes to Sleeper box they have general tiecellnn cket please leave him not fine on it.
Give more general box. If some one goes to Sleeper box they have general ticket please leave him not fine on it.
WRITE A REVIEW