Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
4.0

Sur Gdg Passenger 71303 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
SUR
11:50
Solapur Jn
7hr 50min
38 Stops
GDG
19:40
Gadag Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Sur Gdg Passenger 71303 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
INR60
GDG
SUR
-
-
-

Sur Gdg Passenger 71303 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 71303 Sur Gdg Passenger is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Solapur Jn station and ends at Gadag Jn. Due to its 39 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 7hr 50min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Solapur Jn and Gadag Jn and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
SURSolapur Jnstarts11:50-0111On Time
TKWDTikekarwadi11:5912:001min7 km-11On Time
HGHotgi12:1012:122min15 km111On Time
AHDAherwadi12:2112:221min22 km111On Time
SLGESulerjavalge12:2912:301min28 km111On Time
TVLTadwal12:3612:371min35 km111On Time
PDNRPadnur12:4612:471min43 km111On Time
LHNLachyan12:5612:571min49 km111On Time
IDRIndi Road13:0913:101min59 km-11On Time
CHRGChorgi13:1613:171min66 km111On Time
NBLNimbal13:2713:281min73 km111On Time
KTKKyataneakeri Rd13:3413:351min82 km111On Time
MNLMinchnal13:4413:451min91 km111On Time
BJPVijayapura14:0314:052min110 km-11On Time
IMRIbrahimpur14:1414:151min114 km-11On Time
JMLJumnal14:1914:201min123 km-11On Time
HOHHonaganahalli14:2914:301min129 km-11On Time
MVDMulvad14:4414:451min135 km111On Time
KGIHKalgurki Halt14:5414:551min143 km-11On Time
KDGIKudgi15:0415:051min150 km111On Time
BSRXBagevadi Rd15:1415:151min154 km-11On Time
ANGRAngadgeri Halt15:2215:231min158 km111On Time
WDLWandal15:2915:301min163 km111On Time
BENLBenl15:3715:381min167 km111On Time
LMTAlmatti15:4915:501min172 km-11On Time
KSARKudala Sangam15:5615:571min176 km111On Time
SIISitimani16:0616:071min181 km111On Time
JRKTJadarama Kunte16:1616:171min187 km111On Time
KLMKadlimatti16:2616:271min194 km111On Time
MGLMangela16:3416:351min199 km111On Time
BGKBagalkot16:5817:002min207 km-11On Time
GEDGuledagudda Rd17:1917:201min220 km-11On Time
BDMBadami17:3917:401min233 km211On Time
LKYLakhmapur18:0318:052min245 km111On Time
HLARHole Alur18:1518:161min253 km-11On Time
MLPMallapur18:3518:361min270 km111On Time
BLRBalganur18:3918:401min279 km111On Time
HBLHombal18:4718:481min288 km111On Time
GDGGadag Jn19:40ends-301 km311On Time

Sur Gdg Passenger Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
15-08-2022
Tuesday
16-08-2022
Wednesday
17-08-2022
Yesterday
18-08-2022
Today
19-08-2022
Tomorrow
20-08-2022
Sunday
21-08-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Solapur Jn
-
Source
11:50
Cancelled
-
Source
TIKEKARWADI
7 km
11:59
12:00
Cancelled
-
-
Hotgi
15 km
12:10
12:12
Cancelled
-
-
AHERWADI
22 km
12:21
12:22
Cancelled
-
-
SULERJAVALGE
27 km
12:29
12:30
Cancelled
-
-
Tadwal
35 km
12:36
12:37
Cancelled
-
-
PADNUR
43 km
12:46
12:47
Cancelled
-
-
Lachyan
48 km
12:56
12:57
Cancelled
-
-
Indi Road
59 km
13:09
13:10
Cancelled
-
-
CHORGI
66 km
13:16
13:17
Cancelled
-
-
Nimbal
72 km
13:27
13:28
Cancelled
-
-
Kyataneakeri Rd
81 km
13:34
13:35
Cancelled
-
-
MINCHNAL
91 km
13:44
13:45
Cancelled
-
-
Vijayapura
109 km
14:03
14:05
Cancelled
-
-
IBRAHIMPUR
113 km
14:14
14:15
Cancelled
-
-
JUMNAL
123 km
14:19
14:20
Cancelled
-
-
HONAGANAHALLI
128 km
14:29
14:30
Cancelled
-
-
MULVAD
135 km
14:44
14:45
Cancelled
-
-
KALGURKI HALT
142 km
14:54
14:55
Cancelled
-
-
KUDGI
149 km
15:04
15:05
Cancelled
-
-
Bagevadi Rd
154 km
15:14
15:15
Cancelled
-
-
ANGADGERI HALT
157 km
15:22
15:23
Cancelled
-
-
WANDAL
162 km
15:29
15:30
Cancelled
-
-
BENL
167 km
15:37
15:38
Cancelled
-
-
Almatti
171 km
15:49
15:50
Cancelled
-
-
KUDALA SANGAM
176 km
15:56
15:57
Cancelled
-
-
Sitimani
181 km
16:06
16:07
Cancelled
-
-
JADARAMA KUNTE
186 km
16:16
16:17
Cancelled
-
-
KADLIMATTI
194 km
16:26
16:27
Cancelled
-
-
MANGELA
199 km
16:34
16:35
Cancelled
-
-
Bagalkot
207 km
16:58
17:00
Cancelled
-
-
GULEDAGUDDA RD
219 km
17:19
17:20
Cancelled
-
-
BADAMI
233 km
17:39
17:40
Cancelled
-
-
LAKHMAPUR
244 km
18:03
18:05
Cancelled
-
-
HOLE ALUR
252 km
18:15
18:16
Cancelled
-
-
MALLAPUR
269 km
18:35
18:36
Cancelled
-
-
BALGANUR
278 km
18:39
18:40
Cancelled
-
-
HOMBAL
287 km
18:47
18:48
Cancelled
-
-
Gadag Jn
300 km
19:40
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Sur Gdg Passenger 71303 Train Information

Sur Gdg Passenger (71303) train runs from Solapur Jn to Gadag Jn. This passenger train covers a distance of about 301 km. The fare classes on 71303 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Sur Gdg Passenger: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Sur Gdg Passenger 71303 Train Reviews & Ratings

4.0
4 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
gbsjsbsbbrvbddixbbdbbdjdvdbjduxyevbeudbdbrbrbģbbbbbbbnnnn
gbsjsbsbbrvbddixbbdbbdjdvdbjduxyevbeudbdbrbrb
Not given live status Give real status last time I am missed the train by you
gbsjsbsbbrvbddixbbdbbdjdvdbjduxyevbeudbdbrbrb
WRITE A REVIEW