Account
Bookings
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

71903

Idgah Agra - Bandikui Demu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
IDH
09:30
Idgah Agra Jn
3hr 30min
21 Stops
BKI
13:00
Bandikui Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 71903 - Idgah Agra - Bandikui Demu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR35
IDH
BKI
-
-

Idgah Agra - Bandikui Demu Schedule

71903 - Idgah Agra - Bandikui Demu runs from Idgah Agra Jn to Bandikui Jn, 6 days of the week. The 71903 passenger train departs from Idgah Agra Jn at 09:30 hrs and arrives at Bandikui Jn at 01:00 hrs. The total running duration of 71903 train is 3hr 30min, stopping at 22 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Idgah Agra - Bandikui Demu - 71903 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Idgah Agra - Bandikui Demu & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
IDHIdgah Agra Jnstarts09:30-0-11On Time
BCPBichpuri09:4109:421min9 km111On Time
RAIRaibha09:5009:511min18 km111On Time
AHAchhnera Jn09:5910:012min24 km111On Time
CIKChiksana10:1110:121min34 km111On Time
IKIkran10:1610:171min39 km111On Time
NHBNoh Bachhamdi10:2310:241min45 km111On Time
BTEBharatpur Jn10:3210:331min51 km111On Time
HKHelak10:4310:441min63 km111On Time
PPEAPaprera10:5110:521min70 km111On Time
NBINadbai11:0211:031min80 km111On Time
TBLTarcherra Brlrm11:1111:121min88 km111On Time
KLKherli11:2011:211min97 km111On Time
DTFDantla11:2811:291min105 km111On Time
GOSGhosrana11:3411:351min109 km111On Time
MURDMandawar M Rd11:4211:431min116 km111On Time
BUDABhuda11:4911:501min121 km111On Time
KPOKaranpura11:5411:551min125 km111On Time
BJRABhajera12:0012:011min128 km111On Time
BWBiwai12:0612:071min133 km111On Time
SHGNShri Ghasinagar12:1312:141min140 km111On Time
BKIBandikui Jn13:00ends-148 km-11On Time

Idgah Agra - Bandikui Demu - 71903 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Idgah Agra - Bandikui Demu - 71903 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
30-06-2020
Wednesday
01-07-2020
Thursday
02-07-2020
Yesterday
03-07-2020
Today
04-07-2020
Monday
06-07-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Idgah Agra Jn
-
Source
09:30
Cancelled
-
Source
Bichpuri
9 km
09:42
09:43
Cancelled
-
1min
Raibha
18 km
09:51
09:52
Cancelled
-
1min
Achhnera Jn
24 km
09:59
10:01
Cancelled
-
2min
CHIKSANA
33 km
10:09
10:10
Cancelled
-
1min
IKRAN
39 km
10:16
10:17
Cancelled
-
1min
Noh Bachhamdi
45 km
10:23
10:24
Cancelled
-
1min
Bharatpur Jn
52 km
10:30
10:32
Cancelled
-
2min
Helak
63 km
10:45
10:46
Cancelled
-
1min
PAPRERA
70 km
10:53
10:54
Cancelled
-
1min
Nadbai
80 km
11:04
11:05
Cancelled
-
1min
Tarcherra Brlrm
88 km
11:13
11:14
Cancelled
-
1min
Kherli
97 km
11:22
11:23
Cancelled
-
1min
DANTLA
104 km
11:30
11:31
Cancelled
-
1min
GHOSRANA
109 km
11:36
11:37
Cancelled
-
1min
Mandawar M Rd
116 km
11:44
11:45
Cancelled
-
1min
BHUDA
122 km
11:51
11:52
Cancelled
-
1min
KARANPURA
125 km
11:56
11:57
Cancelled
-
1min
BHAJERA
129 km
12:02
12:03
Cancelled
-
1min
BIWAI
133 km
12:08
12:09
Cancelled
-
1min
Shri Ghasinagar
138 km
12:15
12:16
Cancelled
-
1min
Bandikui Jn
149 km
13:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Idgah Agra - Bandikui Demu - 71903

The Idgah Agra - Bandikui Demu - 71903 train runs from IDH (Idgah Agra Jn) to BKI (Bandikui Jn) 6 of week. It is a popular Idgah Agra Jn to Bandikui Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 148 km. You can check Idgah Agra - Bandikui Demu - 71903 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 71903 route map. You can also check how to reach Agra to Bandikui through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Idgah Agra - Bandikui Demu

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN