4.1

73152

Jrle Sdah Demu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
JRLE
13:30
Jangipur Road
6hr 50min
51 Stops
SDAH
20:20
Sealdah
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 73152 - Jrle Sdah Demu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR50
JRLE
SDAH
-
-

Jrle Sdah Demu Schedule

The 73152 - Jrle Sdah Demu runs from JRLE (Jangipur Road) to SDAH (Sealdah). Jrle Sdah Demu runs on of 6 week. The 73152 passenger train departs from Jangipur Road at 01:30 hrs and arrives at Sealdah at 08:20 hrs. The total running duration of 73152 train is 6hr 50min, stopping at 52 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Jrle Sdah Demu - 73152 schedule, Jrle Sdah Demu seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 73152 - Jrle Sdah Demu via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
JRLEJangipur Roadstarts13:30-0211On Time
GALEGankar13:3513:361min7 km-113min
MGLEManigram13:4313:441min15 km-114min
NWMSNoapara Mahisha13:5013:511min20 km-114min
MPLRMahipal Road13:5813:591min25 km-112min
ACLEAzimganj City14:0714:081min34 km411On Time
AZAzimganj Jn14:2114:232min35 km-11
LCAELalbagh Crt Rd14:3214:331min42 km-113min
NLSFNiyalish Para14:3714:381min47 km11112min
KGLEKhagraghat Road14:4114:421min50 km11115min
JVTJibanti14:4814:491min55 km11121min
KNSNKarna Subarna14:5314:541min61 km-1124min
KTLRKanthaliya Road14:5814:591min68 km11127min
CWLEChowrigacha15:0415:051min70 km-1129min
KZPEKazipara15:0815:091min74 km11132min
BZLEBazarsau15:1815:191min78 km11130min
MIANMiangram15:3015:311min81 km-1131min
TYAETenya15:3515:361min85 km11127min
MHTRMalihati Tbr Rd15:4115:421min89 km-1127min
SALESalar15:4515:461min91 km11127min
JHBNJmtpur Baharan15:5015:511min95 km-1127min
GGLEGangatikuri16:0716:114min98 km-1118min
SHBLShiblun16:1516:161min100 km11116min
KWAEKatwa16:2516:272min108 km11117min
DHAEDainhat16:3416:351min115 km-1121min
AGAEAgradwip16:4016:411min121 km-1121min
PTAEPatuli16:4516:461min126 km21121min
BQYBelerhat16:5016:511min131 km-1121min
LKXLakshmipur16:5316:541min134 km21121min
PSAEPurbasthali16:5816:591min140 km-1127min
BFZBhandartikuri17:0217:031min142 km-1127min
NDAENabadwip Dham17:0917:112min147 km31127min
KLNTKalinagar17:1517:161min152 km11127min
SMAESamudragarh17:1817:191min155 km-1129min
DTAEDhatrigram17:2417:251min162 km11131min
BGRABaghnapara17:2917:301min167 km-1130min
ABKAAmbika Kalna17:3317:341min171 km11131min
GPAEGuptipara17:4017:411min178 km-1134min
BHLABehula17:4317:441min180 km-1134min
SOAESomra Bazar17:4817:491min185 km-1134min
BGAEBalagarh17:5017:511min188 km-1134min
JITJirat17:5517:561min191 km-1138min
KMAEKhamargachhi18:0018:011min196 km-1140min
DMLEDumurdaha18:0318:041min198 km-1140min
KJUKuntighat18:0618:071min202 km-1140min
TBAETribeni18:1018:111min205 km-1143min
BSAEBansh Baria18:1518:161min209 km11144min
BDCBandel Jn18:5118:532min213 km41122min
NHNaihati Jn19:1519:172min221 km-1123min
BPBarrackpore19:3619:371min237 km41124min
DDJDum Dum19:5719:581min252 km41124min
SDAHSealdah20:20ends-259 km-1121min

Jrle Sdah Demu - 73152 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Jrle Sdah Demu - 73152 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
15-07-2019
Tuesday
16-07-2019
Wednesday
17-07-2019
Yesterday
18-07-2019
Today
19-07-2019
Tomorrow
20-07-2019
Overall delay: 7min
Crossed Karna Subarna at 15:01
Refresh
Updated 24min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jangipur Road
-
Source
13:30
13:30
On Time
-
Source
GANKAR
6 km
13:38
13:35
13:39
13:36
3min
-
1min
MANIGRAM
15 km
13:48
13:43
13:49
13:44
5min
1
1min
NOAPARA MAHISHA
19 km
13:55
13:50
13:56
13:51
5min
-
1min
Mahipal Road
25 km
13:58
13:58
13:59
13:59
On Time
-
1min
Azimganj City
34 km
14:07
14:07
14:08
14:08
On Time
-
1min
Azimganj Jn
35 km
14:22
14:21
14:25
14:23
2min
-
3min
Lalbagh Crt Rd
42 km
14:36
14:32
14:37
14:33
4min
-
1min
NIYALISH PARA
47 km
14:41
14:37
14:42
14:38
4min
-
1min
Khagraghat Road
50 km
14:48
14:41
14:49
14:42
7min
-
1min
JIBANTI
55 km
14:55
14:48
14:56
14:49
7min
-
1min
Karna Subarna
61 km
15:00
14:53
15:01
14:54
7min
-
1min
KANTHALIYA ROAD
65 km
15:05
14:58
15:06
14:59
7min
-
1min
CHOWRIGACHA
70 km
15:10
15:04
15:11
15:05
6min
-
1min
Kazipara
74 km
15:14
15:08
15:15
15:09
6min
-
1min
Bazarsau
77 km
15:18
15:18
15:19
15:19
On Time
-
1min
MIANGRAM
80 km
15:30
15:30
15:31
15:31
On Time
-
1min
TENYA
84 km
15:35
15:35
15:36
15:36
On Time
-
1min
Malihati Tbr Rd
89 km
15:41
15:41
15:42
15:42
On Time
-
1min
Salar
91 km
15:45
15:45
15:46
15:46
On Time
-
1min
Jmtpur Baharan
95 km
15:50
15:50
15:51
15:51
On Time
-
1min
GANGATIKURI
97 km
16:07
16:07
16:11
16:11
On Time
-
4min
SHIBLUN
100 km
16:15
16:15
16:16
16:16
On Time
-
1min
Katwa
108 km
16:25
16:25
16:27
16:27
On Time
-
2min
DAINHAT
115 km
16:34
16:34
16:35
16:35
On Time
-
1min
AGRADWIP
121 km
16:40
16:40
16:41
16:41
On Time
-
1min
PATULI
126 km
16:45
16:45
16:46
16:46
On Time
-
1min
BELERHAT
131 km
16:50
16:50
16:51
16:51
On Time
-
1min
LAKSHMIPUR
133 km
16:53
16:53
16:54
16:54
On Time
-
1min
PURBASTHALI
140 km
16:58
16:58
16:59
16:59
On Time
-
1min
BHANDARTIKURI
142 km
17:02
17:02
17:03
17:03
On Time
-
1min
Nabadwip Dham
147 km
17:09
17:09
17:11
17:11
On Time
-
2min
Kalinagar
152 km
17:15
17:15
17:16
17:16
On Time
-
1min
SAMUDRAGARH
155 km
17:18
17:18
17:19
17:19
On Time
-
1min
DHATRIGRAM
162 km
17:24
17:24
17:25
17:25
On Time
-
1min
BAGHNAPARA
166 km
17:29
17:29
17:30
17:30
On Time
-
1min
Ambika Kalna
170 km
17:33
17:33
17:34
17:34
On Time
-
1min
GUPTIPARA
178 km
17:40
17:40
17:41
17:41
On Time
-
1min
Behula
180 km
17:43
17:43
17:44
17:44
On Time
-
1min
Somra Bazar
185 km
17:48
17:48
17:49
17:49
On Time
-
1min
BALAGARH
187 km
17:50
17:50
17:51
17:51
On Time
-
1min
JIRAT
191 km
17:55
17:55
17:56
17:56
On Time
-
1min
KHAMARGACHHI
196 km
18:00
18:00
18:01
18:01
On Time
-
1min
DUMURDAHA
198 km
18:03
18:03
18:04
18:04
On Time
-
1min
KUNTIGHAT
201 km
18:06
18:06
18:07
18:07
On Time
-
1min
TRIBENI
205 km
18:10
18:10
18:11
18:11
On Time
-
1min
BANSH BARIA
208 km
18:15
18:15
18:16
18:16
On Time
-
1min
Bandel Jn
213 km
18:51
18:51
18:53
18:53
On Time
-
2min
Naihati Jn
222 km
19:15
19:15
19:17
19:17
On Time
-
2min
Barrackpore
237 km
19:36
19:36
19:37
19:37
On Time
-
1min
Dum Dum
253 km
19:57
19:57
19:58
19:58
On Time
-
1min
Sealdah
263 km
20:20
20:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Jrle Sdah Demu - 73152

The Jrle Sdah Demu - 73152 train runs from JRLE (Jangipur Road) to SDAH (Sealdah) 6 of week. It is a popular Jangipur Road to Sealdah - passenger train and covers a distance of about 259 km. You can check Jrle Sdah Demu - 73152 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 73152 route map. You can also check how to reach Raghunathganj to Kolkata through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Jrle Sdah Demu

4.1
7 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
This is such a disgusting train. It runs 35 minutes behind time. All were frustrated while boarding the train.
this train is super because train coming from siyalda to jangipur station
good reason to travel in this train
WRITE A REVIEW