Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

73152 Jrle Sdah Demu Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 73152 Jrle Sdah Demu train live running status. 73152 Jrle Sdah Demu train runs from Jangipur Road (JRLE) to Sealdah (SDAH) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat. 73152 train covers 52 stations. The departure time for 73152 Jrle Sdah Demu from Jangipur Road is 13:30. The arrival time to Sealdah is 20:20. The total distance covered by Jrle Sdah Demu is 259 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Jangipur Road to Sealdah. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Jrle Sdah Demu - 73152.
Friday
27-01-2023
Yesterday
28-01-2023
Tomorrow
30-01-2023
Yet to start from Jangipur Road at 13:30
Refresh
Updated 3hr 25min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jangipur Road
-
Source
13:30
13:30
On Time
-
Source
Gankar
6 km
13:35
13:35
13:36
13:36
On Time
-
1min
Manigram
14 km
13:43
13:43
13:44
13:44
On Time
-
1min
Noapara Mahisha
19 km
13:50
13:50
13:51
13:51
On Time
-
1min
Mahipal Road
25 km
13:58
13:58
13:59
13:59
On Time
-
1min
Azimganj City
33 km
14:07
14:07
14:08
14:08
On Time
-
1min
Azimganj Jn
35 km
14:21
14:21
14:23
14:23
On Time
-
2min
Lalbagh Crt Rd
41 km
14:32
14:32
14:33
14:33
On Time
-
1min
Niyalish Para
47 km
14:37
14:37
14:38
14:38
On Time
-
1min
Khagraghat Road
49 km
14:41
14:41
14:42
14:42
On Time
-
1min
Jibanti
55 km
14:48
14:48
14:49
14:49
On Time
-
1min
Karna Subarna
60 km
14:53
14:53
14:54
14:54
On Time
-
1min
Kanthaliya Road
67 km
14:58
14:58
14:59
14:59
On Time
-
1min
Chowrigacha
70 km
15:04
15:04
15:05
15:05
On Time
-
1min
Kazipara
74 km
15:08
15:08
15:09
15:09
On Time
-
1min
Bazarsau
77 km
15:12
15:12
15:13
15:13
On Time
-
1min
Miangram
80 km
15:18
15:18
15:19
15:19
On Time
-
1min
Tenya
84 km
15:24
15:24
15:25
15:25
On Time
-
1min
Malihati Tbr Rd
88 km
15:30
15:30
15:31
15:31
On Time
-
1min
Salar
91 km
15:34
15:34
15:35
15:35
On Time
-
1min
Jmtpur Baharan
94 km
15:39
15:39
15:40
15:40
On Time
-
1min
Gangatikuri
97 km
15:43
15:43
16:11
16:11
On Time
-
28min
Shiblun
100 km
16:15
16:15
16:16
16:16
On Time
-
1min
Katwa
108 km
16:25
16:25
16:27
16:27
On Time
-
2min
Dainhat
114 km
16:34
16:34
16:35
16:35
On Time
-
1min
Agradwip
121 km
16:40
16:40
16:41
16:41
On Time
-
1min
Patuli
125 km
16:45
16:45
16:46
16:46
On Time
-
1min
Belerhat
130 km
16:50
16:50
16:51
16:51
On Time
-
1min
Lakshmipur
133 km
16:53
16:53
16:54
16:54
On Time
-
1min
Purbasthali
139 km
16:58
16:58
16:59
16:59
On Time
-
1min
Bhandartikuri
142 km
17:02
17:02
17:03
17:03
On Time
-
1min
Nabadwip Dham
147 km
17:09
17:09
17:11
17:11
On Time
-
2min
Kalinagar
151 km
17:15
17:15
17:16
17:16
On Time
-
1min
Samudragarh
155 km
17:18
17:18
17:19
17:19
On Time
-
1min
Dhatrigram
162 km
17:24
17:24
17:25
17:25
On Time
-
1min
Baghnapara
166 km
17:29
17:29
17:30
17:30
On Time
-
1min
Ambika Kalna
170 km
17:33
17:33
17:34
17:34
On Time
-
1min
Guptipara
177 km
17:40
17:40
17:41
17:41
On Time
-
1min
Behula
180 km
17:43
17:43
17:44
17:44
On Time
-
1min
Somra Bazar
184 km
17:48
17:48
17:49
17:49
On Time
-
1min
Balagarh
187 km
17:50
17:50
17:51
17:51
On Time
-
1min
Jirat
191 km
17:55
17:55
17:56
17:56
On Time
-
1min
Khamargachhi
196 km
18:00
18:00
18:01
18:01
On Time
-
1min
Dumurdaha
198 km
18:03
18:03
18:04
18:04
On Time
-
1min
Kuntighat
201 km
18:06
18:06
18:07
18:07
On Time
-
1min
Tribeni
204 km
18:10
18:10
18:11
18:11
On Time
-
1min
Bansh Baria
208 km
18:15
18:15
18:16
18:16
On Time
-
1min
Bandel Jn
213 km
18:51
18:51
18:53
18:53
On Time
-
2min
Naihati Jn
221 km
19:15
19:15
19:17
19:17
On Time
-
2min
Barrackpore
236 km
19:36
19:36
19:37
19:37
On Time
-
1min
Dum Dum
252 km
19:57
19:57
19:58
19:58
On Time
-
1min
Sealdah
259 km
20:20
20:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

73152 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Jrle Sdah Demu 73152 train running or not?

A. Jrle Sdah Demu 73152 train starts from Jangipur Road at 13:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Jrle Sdah Demu 73152 train now?

A. Check the location of Jrle Sdah Demu 73152 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 52 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Jrle Sdah Demu 73152 train?

A. The last stop for Jrle Sdah Demu 73152 train is Sealdah(SDAH). The train reaches Sealdah at 20:20