Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

73214 Dght Ptg Demu Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 73214 Dght Ptg Demu train live running status. 73214 Dght Ptg Demu train runs from DIGHA GHAT (DGHT) to PATNA GHAT (PTG) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat. 73214 train covers 12 stations. The departure time for 73214 Dght Ptg Demu from DIGHA GHAT is 19:30. The arrival time to PATNA GHAT is 21:45. The total distance covered by Dght Ptg Demu is 18 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from DIGHA GHAT to PATNA GHAT. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Dght Ptg Demu - 73214.
Friday
12-04-2024
Yesterday
13-04-2024
Tomorrow
15-04-2024
Yet to start from Digha Ghat at 19:30
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Digha Ghat
-
Source
19:30
19:30
On Time
-
Source
Rajiv Nagar H
1 km
19:40
19:40
19:41
19:41
On Time
-
1min
Shivpuri H
4 km
19:47
19:47
19:48
19:48
On Time
-
1min
Punaichak H
4 km
19:52
19:52
19:53
19:53
On Time
-
1min
Bailey Road H
5 km
19:59
19:59
20:00
20:00
On Time
-
1min
Old Sachdeva
5 km
20:05
20:05
20:06
20:06
On Time
-
1min
R Block H
6 km
20:10
20:10
20:11
20:11
On Time
-
1min
Patna Jn
7 km
20:55
20:55
21:00
21:00
On Time
-
5min
Rajendranagar T
10 km
21:18
21:18
21:20
21:20
On Time
-
2min
Gulzarbagh
14 km
21:26
21:26
21:28
21:28
On Time
-
2min
Patna Saheb
17 km
21:33
21:33
21:35
21:35
On Time
-
2min
Patna Ghat
18 km
21:45
21:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

73214 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Dght Ptg Demu 73214 train running or not?

A. Dght Ptg Demu 73214 train starts from DIGHA GHAT at 19:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Dght Ptg Demu 73214 train now?

A. Check the location of Dght Ptg Demu 73214 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 12 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Dght Ptg Demu 73214 train?

A. The last stop for Dght Ptg Demu 73214 train is PATNA GHAT(PTG). The train reaches PATNA GHAT at 21:45