Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

13230 Rjpb Goda Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 13230 Rjpb Goda Exp train live running status. 13230 Rjpb Goda Exp train runs from Rajendranagar T (RJPB) to Godda (GODA) on Fri. 13230 train covers 15 stations. The departure time for 13230 Rjpb Goda Exp from Rajendranagar T is 22:15. The arrival time to Godda is . The total distance covered by Rjpb Goda Exp is 326 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Rajendranagar T to Godda. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Rjpb Goda Exp - 13230.
Yesterday
23-02-2024
Overall delay: 37min
Crossed Prayahat Halt at 06:09
Refresh
Updated 5hr 25min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Rajendranagar T
-
Source
22:15
22:15
On Time
1
Source
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
44 km
23:01
22:53
23:06
22:55
11min
1
2min
Hathidah Jn
94 km
23:40
23:38
23:42
23:40
2min
1
2min
Kiul Jn
121 km
00:27
00:55
01:00
01:00
On Time
6
5min
Abhaipur
144 km
01:30
01:21
01:36
01:23
13min
1
2min
Jamalpur Jn
166 km
02:02
01:49
02:07
01:54
13min
1
5min
Bariarpur
177 km
02:21
02:07
02:24
02:09
15min
2
2min
Sultanganj
196 km
02:44
02:25
02:46
02:27
19min
1
2min
Bhagalpur
220 km
03:18
03:15
03:23
03:20
3min
4
5min
Dhauni
247 km
03:55
03:47
04:01
03:48
13min
1
1min
Barahat
258 km
04:11
04:02
04:16
04:04
12min
2
2min
Mandar Hill
270 km
04:28
04:20
04:39
04:22
17min
1
2min
Hansdiha
294 km
05:01
04:50
05:36
05:15
21min
1
25min
Prayahat Halt
309 km
06:07
05:30
06:09
05:32
37min
1
2min
Godda
326 km
06:20
Destination
37min
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

13230 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Rjpb Goda Exp 13230 train running or not?

A. Rjpb Goda Exp 13230 train starts from Rajendranagar T at 22:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Rjpb Goda Exp 13230 train now?

A. Check the location of Rjpb Goda Exp 13230 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 15 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Rjpb Goda Exp 13230 train?

A. The last stop for Rjpb Goda Exp 13230 train is Godda(GODA). The train reaches Godda at