more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22309Running Status

SMTWTFS
Yesterday
28-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Howrah Jn
-
Source
23:00
Cancelled
-
Source
Barddhaman Jn
93 km
00:09
00:11
Cancelled
-
-
Rampur Hat
205 km
01:56
01:58
Cancelled
-
-
Malda Town
329 km
05:10
05:20
Cancelled
-
-
Barsoi Jn
419 km
06:35
06:37
Cancelled
-
-
Kishanganj
477 km
07:19
07:21
Cancelled
-
-
Aluabari Road
507 km
07:46
07:48
Cancelled
-
-
New Jalpaiguri
564 km
09:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination