Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

22309 हावड़ा न्यूलपाईगुड़ी Ac एक्सप्रेस Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22309 हावड़ा न्यूलपाईगुड़ी Ac एक्सप्रेस train live running status. 22309 हावड़ा न्यूलपाईगुड़ी Ac एक्सप्रेस train runs from Howrah Jn (HWH) to New Jalpaiguri (NJP) on Tue. 22309 train covers 8 stations. The departure time for 22309 हावड़ा न्यूलपाईगुड़ी Ac एक्सप्रेस from Howrah Jn is . The arrival time to New Jalpaiguri is . The total distance covered by हावड़ा न्यूलपाईगुड़ी Ac एक्सप्रेस is 564 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Howrah Jn to New Jalpaiguri. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of हावड़ा न्यूलपाईगुड़ी Ac एक्सप्रेस - 22309.
Tuesday
23-07-2024
Yet to start from Howrah Jn at
Refresh
Updated 85hr 52min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Howrah Jn
-
Source
23:00
On Time
-
Source
Barddhaman Jn
93 km
00:09
00:11
On Time
-
2min
Rampur Hat
205 km
01:56
01:58
On Time
-
2min
Malda Town
329 km
05:10
05:20
On Time
-
10min
Barsoi Jn
419 km
06:35
06:37
On Time
-
2min
Kishanganj
477 km
07:19
07:21
On Time
-
2min
Aluabari Road
507 km
07:46
07:48
On Time
-
2min
New Jalpaiguri
564 km
09:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is हावड़ा न्यूलपाईगुड़ी Ac एक्सप्रेस 22309 train running or not?

A. हावड़ा न्यूलपाईगुड़ी Ac एक्सप्रेस 22309 train starts from Howrah Jn at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is हावड़ा न्यूलपाईगुड़ी Ac एक्सप्रेस 22309 train now?

A. Check the location of हावड़ा न्यूलपाईगुड़ी Ac एक्सप्रेस 22309 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 8 stations

Q. What is the last stop for हावड़ा न्यूलपाईगुड़ी Ac एक्सप्रेस 22309 train?

A. The last stop for हावड़ा न्यूलपाईगुड़ी Ac एक्सप्रेस 22309 train is New Jalpaiguri(NJP). The train reaches New Jalpaiguri at