more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

15463Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
12-06-2021
Sunday
13-06-2021
Monday
14-06-2021
Yesterday
15-06-2021
Today
16-06-2021
Tomorrow
17-06-2021
Friday
18-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Balurghat
-
Source
12:15
Cancelled
-
Source
Gangarampur
32 km
12:43
12:45
Cancelled
-
-
Gazole
73 km
13:24
13:26
Cancelled
-
-
Eklakhi
87 km
13:50
14:15
Cancelled
-
-
Samsi
102 km
14:36
14:38
Cancelled
-
-
Bhaluka Road F
113 km
14:48
14:50
Cancelled
-
-
Harischandrpur
123 km
15:00
15:02
Cancelled
-
-
Barsoi Jn
158 km
15:55
15:57
Cancelled
-
-
Dalkolha
187 km
16:20
16:22
Cancelled
-
-
Kishanganj
215 km
16:50
16:52
Cancelled
-
-
Aluabari Road
246 km
17:20
17:22
Cancelled
-
-
Thakurganj
266 km
17:40
17:42
Cancelled
-
-
Baghdogra
312 km
18:25
18:26
Cancelled
-
-
Siliguri Jn
322 km
19:15
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination
Popular Trains from Balurghat to Siliguri
Balurghat to Siliguri Trains Running Status