more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

11123Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
19-06-2021
Sunday
20-06-2021
Monday
21-06-2021
Yesterday
22-06-2021
Today
23-06-2021
Tomorrow
24-06-2021
Friday
25-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Barauni Jn
-
Source
18:40
Cancelled
-
Source
Dalsingh Sarai
27 km
19:07
19:09
Cancelled
-
-
Samastipur Jn
50 km
19:40
19:45
Cancelled
-
-
Khudiram B Pusa
64 km
20:00
20:02
Cancelled
-
-
Dholi
77 km
20:16
20:18
Cancelled
-
-
Muzaffarpur Jn
102 km
21:30
21:35
Cancelled
-
-
Bhagwanpur
137 km
22:07
22:09
Cancelled
-
-
Sarai
146 km
22:16
22:18
Cancelled
-
-
Hajipur Jn
156 km
22:35
22:40
Cancelled
-
-
Sonpur Jn
162 km
22:50
22:52
Cancelled
-
-
Dighwara
185 km
23:11
23:13
Cancelled
-
-
Chhapra
216 km
00:20
00:30
Cancelled
-
-
Duraundha Jn
259 km
01:02
01:04
Cancelled
-
-
Siwan Jn
277 km
01:25
01:30
Cancelled
-
-
Mairwa
298 km
01:51
01:53
Cancelled
-
-
Bankata
305 km
02:02
02:04
Cancelled
-
-
Bhatpar Rani
313 km
02:14
02:16
Cancelled
-
-
Bhatni Jn
326 km
02:40
02:45
Cancelled
-
-
Deoria Sadar
346 km
03:05
03:10
Cancelled
-
-
Gauri Bazar
361 km
03:28
03:30
Cancelled
-
-
Chauri Chaura
371 km
03:41
03:43
Cancelled
-
-
Gorakhpur Jn
395 km
04:55
05:05
Cancelled
-
-
Sahjanwa
413 km
05:31
05:33
Cancelled
-
-
Khalilabad
429 km
05:48
05:50
Cancelled
-
-
Munderwa
445 km
06:05
06:07
Cancelled
-
-
Basti
459 km
06:27
06:30
Cancelled
-
-
Babhnan
490 km
06:53
06:55
Cancelled
-
-
Maskanwa
505 km
07:15
07:17
Cancelled
-
-
Mankapur Jn
519 km
07:34
07:36
Cancelled
-
-
Gonda Jn
547 km
08:25
08:30
Cancelled
-
-
Colonelganj
576 km
08:53
08:55
Cancelled
-
-
Burhwal
609 km
09:38
09:40
Cancelled
-
-
Barabanki Jn
637 km
10:45
10:47
Cancelled
-
-
Lucknow Nr
665 km
11:45
11:55
Cancelled
-
-
Unnao Jn
719 km
12:57
12:58
Cancelled
-
-
Kanpur Central
737 km
13:35
13:45
Cancelled
-
-
Govindpuri
741 km
13:58
14:00
Cancelled
-
-
Bhimsen
751 km
14:16
14:18
Cancelled
-
-
Paman
766 km
14:34
14:35
Cancelled
-
-
Lalpur
780 km
14:50
14:51
Cancelled
-
-
Pokhrayan
795 km
15:07
15:09
Cancelled
-
-
Kalpi
810 km
15:29
15:31
Cancelled
-
-
Orai
843 km
15:55
16:00
Cancelled
-
-
Ait
868 km
16:20
16:22
Cancelled
-
-
Moth
902 km
16:53
16:55
Cancelled
-
-
Chirgaon
926 km
17:13
17:15
Cancelled
-
-
Jhansi Jn
957 km
18:25
18:55
Cancelled
-
-
Datia
982 km
19:17
19:19
Cancelled
-
-
Dabra
1013 km
19:42
19:44
Cancelled
-
-
Gwalior
1055 km
21:15
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination