Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

13250 Intercity Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 13250 Intercity Exp train live running status. 13250 Intercity Exp train runs from Bhabua Road (BBU) to Patna Jn (PNBE) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 13250 train covers 12 stations. The departure time for 13250 Intercity Exp from Bhabua Road is 11:20. The arrival time to Patna Jn is 16:25. The total distance covered by Intercity Exp is 194 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bhabua Road to Patna Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Intercity Exp - 13250.
Wednesday
22-05-2024
Yesterday
23-05-2024
Today
24-05-2024
Tomorrow
25-05-2024
Yet to start from Bhabua Road at 11:20
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhabua Road
-
Source
11:20
11:20
On Time
1
Source
Kudra
23 km
11:31
11:38
11:40
11:40
On Time
3
2min
KUMAHU
40 km
11:48
11:52
11:54
11:54
On Time
2
2min
Sasaram
48 km
12:12
12:12
12:17
12:15
On Time
7
5min
GARNOKHA
68 km
12:35
12:33
12:37
12:33
2min
1
2min
BIKRAMGANJ
89 km
13:00
13:00
13:02
13:02
On Time
2
2min
PIRO
107 km
13:20
13:20
13:22
13:22
On Time
1
2min
GARHANI
126 km
13:53
14:00
14:02
14:02
On Time
1
2min
Ara Jn
145 km
15:00
15:00
15:05
15:05
On Time
4
5min
Bihta
167 km
15:22
15:22
15:24
15:24
On Time
1
2min
Sadisopur
172 km
15:30
15:30
15:32
15:32
On Time
2
2min
Danapur
185 km
15:47
15:41
15:49
15:43
6min
1
2min
Patna Jn
194 km
16:25
16:20
Destination
5min
3
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

13250 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Intercity Exp 13250 train running or not?

A. Intercity Exp 13250 train starts from Bhabua Road at 11:20. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Intercity Exp 13250 train now?

A. Check the location of Intercity Exp 13250 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 12 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Intercity Exp 13250 train?

A. The last stop for Intercity Exp 13250 train is Patna Jn(PNBE). The train reaches Patna Jn at 16:25