Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

13250Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
14-01-2022
Saturday
15-01-2022
Sunday
16-01-2022
Yesterday
17-01-2022
Today
18-01-2022
Tomorrow
19-01-2022
Thursday
20-01-2022
Yet to start from Bhabua Road at 11:30
Refresh
Updated 5min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhabua Road
-
Source
11:30
11:30
On Time
-
Source
Kudra
22 km
11:47
11:47
11:49
11:49
On Time
-
2min
Kumahu
39 km
12:02
12:02
12:04
12:04
On Time
-
2min
Sasaram
47 km
12:12
12:12
12:15
12:15
On Time
-
3min
Bikramganj
88 km
13:00
13:00
13:02
13:02
On Time
-
2min
Piro
106 km
13:20
13:20
13:22
13:22
On Time
-
2min
Garhani
126 km
14:00
14:00
14:02
14:02
On Time
-
2min
Ara Jn
144 km
15:00
15:00
15:05
15:05
On Time
-
5min
Bihta
166 km
15:21
15:21
15:23
15:23
On Time
-
2min
Danapur
183 km
15:41
15:41
15:43
15:43
On Time
-
2min
Patna Jn
193 km
16:18
16:18
Destination
On Time
-
Destination