Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.0

Dbnk Asr Demu 74654 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
DBNK
11:20
Derababa Nanak
1hr 25min
7 Stops
VKA
12:45
Verka Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Dbnk Asr Demu 74654 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
INR15
VKA
DBNK
-
-
-

Dbnk Asr Demu 74654 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Dbnk Asr Demu - 74654 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Dbnk Asr Demu 74654 runs from Derababa Nanak to Verka Jn, 7 days. The Dbnk Asr Demu 74654 passenger departs from Derababa Nanak at 11:20 hrs and arrives at Verka Jn at 12:45 hrs. The total running duration of Dbnk Asr Demu train is 1hr 25min, stopping at 8 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Dbnk Asr Demu - 74654 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Dbnk Asr Demu has the longest halt time at Ratar Chattar,Ramdas,Hardorawal,Fetehgarh Churn,Kotla Gujran,Majitha, a maximum of 1min. Book train tickets for Dbnk Asr Demu.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
DBNKDerababa Nanakstarts11:20-0111On Time
RCRRatar Chattar11:2711:281min5 km111On Time
RDSRamdas11:3811:391min11 km111On Time
HDWLHardorawal11:4811:491min17 km111On Time
FGCNFetehgarh Churn11:5811:591min23 km111On Time
KTGNKotla Gujran12:0812:091min29 km111On Time
MJTAMajitha12:1812:191min35 km111On Time
VKAVerka Jn12:45ends-46 km211On Time

Dbnk Asr Demu Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Thursday
30-06-2022
Friday
01-07-2022
Saturday
02-07-2022
Yesterday
03-07-2022
Today
04-07-2022
Tomorrow
05-07-2022
Wednesday
06-07-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
DERABABA NANAK
-
Source
11:20
Cancelled
-
Source
Ratar Chattar
4 km
11:27
11:28
Cancelled
-
-
RAMDAS
11 km
11:38
11:39
Cancelled
-
-
HARDORAWAL
17 km
11:48
11:49
Cancelled
-
-
Fetehgarh Churn
23 km
11:58
11:59
Cancelled
-
-
Kotla Gujran
29 km
12:08
12:09
Cancelled
-
-
MAJITHA
35 km
12:18
12:19
Cancelled
-
-
Verka Jn
45 km
12:45
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Dbnk Asr Demu 74654 Train Information

Dbnk Asr Demu (74654) train runs from Derababa Nanak to Verka Jn. This passenger train covers a distance of about 46 km. The fare classes on 74654 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Dbnk Asr Demu: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Dbnk Asr Demu 74654 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.0
2 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
Third class with not cleanness
Third class with not cleanness
WRITE A REVIEW