Account
Bookings
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

77281

Bza Tel Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
GNT
05:15
Guntur Jn
18hr
78 Stops
KCG
23:15
Kacheguda
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 77281 - Bza Tel Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR105
GNT
KCG
-
-

Bza Tel Memu Schedule

The 77281 - Bza Tel Memu runs from GNT (Guntur Jn) to KCG (Kacheguda). Bza Tel Memu runs on 7 days of the week. The 77281 passenger train departs from Guntur Jn at 05:15 hrs and arrives at Kacheguda at 11:15 hrs. The total running duration of 77281 train is 18hr , stopping at 79 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Bza Tel Memu - 77281 schedule, Bza Tel Memu seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 77281 - Bza Tel Memu & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
GNTGuntur Jnstarts05:15-0311On Time
NLPDNallapadu05:3105:321min5 km-11On Time
PRCAPerecherla05:4205:431min11 km111On Time
PPMPhirangipuram05:5405:551min21 km-11On Time
NDPUNudurupadu06:0306:041min28 km-11On Time
STURSatulur06:1106:121min34 km-11On Time
NRTNarasaraopet06:2306:252min45 km-11On Time
MUKMunumaka06:3206:331min53 km-11On Time
SABSantamagulur06:4106:421min61 km111On Time
VLEVellacheruvu06:4706:481min65 km111On Time
SYMSavalyapuram06:5606:571min73 km111On Time
VKNVinukonda07:0907:101min83 km111On Time
CEMChekate G Palem07:1707:181min90 km111On Time
GKMGundla Kamma07:2507:261min96 km111On Time
KCDKurichedu07:3607:371min107 km111On Time
POOPotlapadu07:4207:431min114 km111On Time
DKDDonakonda07:5307:552min120 km-11On Time
GJJGajjelakonda08:0608:071min131 km111On Time
MRKMarkapur Road08:2408:251min144 km111On Time
TLUTarlupadu08:3908:401min156 km111On Time
CBMCumbum08:5909:001min170 km111On Time
JBKJgmbla Kshnprm09:0909:101min177 km-11On Time
SDVSomidevipalle09:2109:221min189 km-11On Time
GMAGudimetta09:2709:281min193 km111On Time
YADAYadavalli09:3509:361min198 km111On Time
GIDGiddalur09:4009:422min204 km-11On Time
KSTEKistamsetipalli09:4709:481min209 km111On Time
DMTDiguvametta10:1410:151min215 km111On Time
CMZChalama10:3610:371min232 km111On Time
GZLGazulapalli10:5110:521min243 km111On Time
NDLNandyal11:4511:505min257 km-11On Time
PNMPanyam12:0112:021min272 km-11On Time
KEFKrishnammakona12:1412:151min282 km111On Time
BEYB Cement Nagar12:2412:251min290 km111On Time
BMHBetamcherla12:3312:341min297 km-11On Time
RGMRangapuram12:4412:451min308 km111On Time
MLKMalkapuram12:5512:561min320 km111On Time
DHNEDhone13:3514:0025min333 km-11On Time
BVOBogolu14:1614:171min343 km111On Time
VDIVeldurti14:2714:281min353 km-11On Time
UKDUlindakonda14:3914:401min365 km111On Time
DUUDupadu14:4914:501min376 km111On Time
KOLAKotla14:5915:001min384 km111On Time
KRNTKurnool City15:2015:3010min387 km111On Time
ALPRAlampur Road15:3915:401min394 km111On Time
SBBJSbb Jogulamba H15:4415:451min397 km111On Time
MOAManopad16:0416:051min411 km111On Time
IKIItikyala16:2516:261min424 km111On Time
PDNAPeddadinne16:3316:341min428 km111On Time
PDOPoodoor16:3816:391min434 km111On Time
GWDGadwal16:4716:481min442 km-11On Time
ARPLArepalli Halt16:5716:581min450 km111On Time
SRNRSriramnagar17:0417:051min455 km-11On Time
AJKAjakollu17:1017:111min458 km111On Time
WPRWanparti Road17:2917:301min464 km-11On Time
KONNKonnur17:3417:351min469 km111On Time
KXIKurumurthi17:4217:431min477 km111On Time
KQQKaukuntla17:5317:541min482 km111On Time
DKCDevarkadre18:0318:041min493 km111On Time
KTKAKotakadra18:0918:101min499 km111On Time
MQNManyamkonda18:1518:161min504 km111On Time
MHBTMahabubnagar To18:2918:301min515 km111On Time
MBNRMahbubnagar18:4718:525min517 km311On Time
YNGYenugonda18:5919:001min522 km111On Time
DTPDiviti Palli19:0519:061min527 km-11On Time
JCLJadcherla19:1419:151min535 km-11On Time
GLYGollapally19:2219:231min543 km111On Time
RRGARangareddy Guda19:4219:431min553 km111On Time
BABRBalanagar20:0420:051min558 km-11On Time
SHNRShadnagar20:1420:151min572 km-11On Time
TMXTimmapur20:2820:291min586 km-11On Time
URUmdanagar21:0421:051min603 km211On Time
BDVLBudvel21:1121:121min609 km111On Time
FMFalaknuma21:5922:001min616 km211On Time
HPGHuppuguda22:0322:041min617 km111On Time
YKAYakutpura Kcg22:0722:081min620 km111On Time
DQRDabirpura22:1022:111min621 km111On Time
MXTMalakpet22:1422:151min622 km111On Time
KCGKacheguda23:15ends-623 km-11On Time

Bza Tel Memu - 77281 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Bza Tel Memu - 77281 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
05-04-2020
Monday
06-04-2020
Tuesday
07-04-2020
Yesterday
08-04-2020
Today
09-04-2020
Tomorrow
10-04-2020
Saturday
11-04-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Guntur Jn
-
Source
05:15
Cancelled
-
Source
NALLAPADU
5 km
05:31
05:32
Cancelled
-
1min
PERECHERLA
11 km
05:42
05:43
Cancelled
-
1min
Phirangipuram
21 km
05:54
05:55
Cancelled
-
1min
NUDURUPADU
28 km
06:03
06:04
Cancelled
-
1min
SATULUR
34 km
06:11
06:12
Cancelled
-
1min
Narasaraopet
45 km
06:23
06:25
Cancelled
-
2min
MUNUMAKA
53 km
06:32
06:33
Cancelled
-
1min
SANTAMAGULUR
62 km
06:41
06:42
Cancelled
-
1min
Vellacheruvu
65 km
06:47
06:48
Cancelled
-
1min
SAVALYAPURAM
73 km
06:56
06:57
Cancelled
-
1min
Vinukonda
83 km
07:09
07:10
Cancelled
-
1min
Chekate G Palem
90 km
07:17
07:18
Cancelled
-
1min
Gundla Kamma
96 km
07:25
07:26
Cancelled
-
1min
Kurichedu
107 km
07:36
07:37
Cancelled
-
1min
POTLAPADU
114 km
07:42
07:43
Cancelled
-
1min
Donakonda
120 km
07:53
07:55
Cancelled
-
2min
GAJJELAKONDA
131 km
08:06
08:07
Cancelled
-
1min
Markapur Road
144 km
08:24
08:25
Cancelled
-
1min
Tarlupadu
156 km
08:39
08:40
Cancelled
-
1min
Cumbum
170 km
08:59
09:00
Cancelled
-
1min
Jgmbla Kshnprm
177 km
09:09
09:10
Cancelled
-
1min
SOMIDEVIPALLE
189 km
09:21
09:22
Cancelled
-
1min
GUDIMETTA
193 km
09:27
09:28
Cancelled
-
1min
Yadavalli
193 km
09:35
09:36
Cancelled
-
1min
Giddalur
201 km
09:40
09:42
Cancelled
-
2min
Kistamsetipalli
206 km
09:47
09:48
Cancelled
-
1min
DIGUVAMETTA
212 km
10:14
10:15
Cancelled
-
1min
CHALAMA
229 km
10:36
10:37
Cancelled
-
1min
GAZULAPALLI
240 km
10:51
10:52
Cancelled
-
1min
Nandyal
255 km
11:45
11:50
Cancelled
-
5min
PANYAM
269 km
12:01
12:02
Cancelled
-
1min
Krishnammakona
279 km
12:14
12:15
Cancelled
-
1min
B CEMENT NAGAR
288 km
12:24
12:25
Cancelled
-
1min
Betamcherla
294 km
12:33
12:34
Cancelled
-
1min
RANGAPURAM
306 km
12:44
12:45
Cancelled
-
1min
MALKAPURAM
318 km
12:55
12:56
Cancelled
-
1min
Dhone
330 km
13:35
14:00
Cancelled
-
25min
BOGOLU
340 km
14:16
14:17
Cancelled
-
1min
VELDURTI
350 km
14:27
14:28
Cancelled
-
1min
ULINDAKONDA
362 km
14:39
14:40
Cancelled
-
1min
DUPADU
373 km
14:49
14:50
Cancelled
-
1min
KOTLA
382 km
14:59
15:00
Cancelled
-
1min
Kurnool City
384 km
15:20
15:30
Cancelled
-
10min
ALAMPUR ROAD
391 km
15:39
15:40
Cancelled
-
1min
Sbb Jogulamba H
394 km
15:44
15:45
Cancelled
-
1min
MANOPAD
408 km
16:04
16:05
Cancelled
-
1min
Itikyala
421 km
16:25
16:26
Cancelled
-
1min
PEDDADINNE
425 km
16:33
16:34
Cancelled
-
1min
Poodoor
431 km
16:38
16:39
Cancelled
-
1min
Gadwal
439 km
16:47
16:48
Cancelled
-
1min
AREPALLI HALT
447 km
16:57
16:58
Cancelled
-
1min
Sriramnagar
452 km
17:04
17:05
Cancelled
-
1min
AJAKOLLU
455 km
17:10
17:11
Cancelled
-
1min
Wanparti Road
461 km
17:29
17:30
Cancelled
-
1min
KONNUR
466 km
17:34
17:35
Cancelled
-
1min
KURUMURTHI
474 km
17:42
17:43
Cancelled
-
1min
KAUKUNTLA
479 km
17:53
17:54
Cancelled
-
1min
DEVARKADRE
490 km
18:03
18:04
Cancelled
-
1min
KOTAKADRA
496 km
18:09
18:10
Cancelled
-
1min
MANYAMKONDA
500 km
18:15
18:16
Cancelled
-
1min
Mahabubnagar To
512 km
18:29
18:30
Cancelled
-
1min
Mahbubnagar
514 km
18:47
18:52
Cancelled
-
5min
YENUGONDA
518 km
18:59
19:00
Cancelled
-
1min
DIVITI PALLI
524 km
19:05
19:06
Cancelled
-
1min
Jadcherla
532 km
19:14
19:15
Cancelled
-
1min
GOLLAPALLY
539 km
19:22
19:23
Cancelled
-
1min
RANGAREDDY GUDA
549 km
19:42
19:43
Cancelled
-
1min
BALANAGAR
555 km
20:04
20:05
Cancelled
-
1min
Shadnagar
568 km
20:14
20:15
Cancelled
-
1min
Timmapur
583 km
20:28
20:29
Cancelled
-
1min
Umdanagar
600 km
21:04
21:05
Cancelled
-
1min
BUDVEL
606 km
21:11
21:12
Cancelled
-
1min
Falaknuma
613 km
21:59
22:00
Cancelled
-
1min
HUPPUGUDA
614 km
22:03
22:04
Cancelled
-
1min
Yakutpura Kcg
616 km
22:07
22:08
Cancelled
-
1min
Dabirpura
617 km
22:10
22:11
Cancelled
-
1min
Malakpet
618 km
22:14
22:15
Cancelled
-
1min
Kacheguda
620 km
23:15
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Bza Tel Memu - 77281

The Bza Tel Memu - 77281 train runs from GNT (Guntur Jn) to KCG (Kacheguda) 7 of week. It is a popular Guntur Jn to Kacheguda - passenger train and covers a distance of about 623 km. You can check Bza Tel Memu - 77281 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 77281 route map. You can also check how to reach Guntur to Hyderabad through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Bza Tel Memu

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN