3.5

77281

Bza Tel Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
GNT
05:15
Guntur Jn
18hr
78 Stops
KCG
23:15
Kacheguda
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 77281 - Bza Tel Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR105
GNT
KCG
-
-

Bza Tel Memu Schedule

The 77281 - Bza Tel Memu runs from GNT (Guntur Jn) to KCG (Kacheguda). Bza Tel Memu runs on 7 days of the week. The 77281 passenger train departs from Guntur Jn at 05:15 hrs and arrives at Kacheguda at 11:15 hrs. The total running duration of 77281 train is 18hr , stopping at 79 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Bza Tel Memu - 77281 schedule, Bza Tel Memu seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 77281 - Bza Tel Memu & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
GNTGuntur Jnstarts05:15-0311On Time
NLPDNallapadu05:3105:321min5 km-112min
PRCAPerecherla05:4205:431min11 km1119min
PPMPhirangipuram05:5405:551min21 km-1113min
NDPUNudurupadu06:0306:041min28 km-1120min
STURSatulur06:1106:121min34 km-1122min
NRTNarasaraopet06:2306:252min45 km-1125min
MUKMunumaka06:3206:331min53 km-1129min
SABSantamagulur06:4106:421min61 km11134min
VLEVellacheruvu06:4706:481min65 km11134min
SYMSavalyapuram06:5606:571min73 km11133min
VKNVinukonda07:0907:101min83 km11131min
CEMChekate G Palem07:1707:181min90 km11133min
GKMGundla Kamma07:2507:261min96 km11133min
KCDKurichedu07:3607:371min107 km11135min
POOPotlapadu07:4207:431min114 km11137min
DKDDonakonda07:5307:552min120 km-1138min
GJJGajjelakonda08:0608:071min131 km11139min
MRKMarkapur Road08:2408:251min144 km11138min
TLUTarlupadu08:3908:401min156 km11136min
CBMCumbum08:5909:001min170 km11138min
JBKJgmbla Kshnprm09:0909:101min177 km-1140min
SDVSomidevipalle09:2109:221min189 km-1140min
GMAGudimetta09:2709:281min193 km11143min
YADAYadavalli09:3509:361min198 km11140min
GIDGiddalur09:4009:422min204 km-1145min
KSTEKistamsetipalli09:4709:481min209 km11146min
DMTDiguvametta10:1410:151min215 km11129min
CMZChalama10:3610:371min232 km11137min
GZLGazulapalli10:5110:521min243 km11133min
NDLNandyal11:4511:505min257 km-11On Time
PNMPanyam12:0112:021min272 km-1111min
KEFKrishnammakona12:1412:151min282 km11127min
BEYB Cement Nagar12:2412:251min290 km11135min
BMHBetamcherla12:3312:341min297 km-1135min
RGMRangapuram12:4412:451min308 km11136min
MLKMalkapuram12:5512:561min320 km11141min
DHNEDhone13:3514:0025min333 km-1128min
BVOBogolu14:1614:171min343 km11121min
VDIVeldurti14:2714:281min353 km-1121min
UKDUlindakonda14:3914:401min365 km11127min
DUUDupadu14:4914:501min376 km11142min
KOLAKotla14:5915:001min384 km11151min
KRNTKurnool City15:2015:3010min387 km11137min
ALPRAlampur Road15:3915:401min394 km1111hr 5min
SBBJSbb Jogulamba H15:4415:451min397 km1111hr 24min
MOAManopad16:0416:051min411 km1111hr 19min
IKIItikyala16:2516:261min424 km1111hr 15min
PDNAPeddadinne16:3316:341min428 km1111hr 16min
PDOPoodoor16:3816:391min434 km1111hr 14min
GWDGadwal16:4716:481min442 km-111hr 16min
ARPLArepalli Halt16:5716:581min450 km1111hr 20min
SRNRSriramnagar17:0417:051min455 km-111hr 20min
AJKAjakollu17:1017:111min458 km1111hr 22min
WPRWanparti Road17:2917:301min464 km-111hr 12min
KONNKonnur17:3417:351min469 km1111hr 23min
KXIKurumurthi17:4217:431min477 km1111hr 23min
KQQKaukuntla17:5317:541min482 km1111hr 20min
DKCDevarkadre18:0318:041min493 km1111hr 29min
KTKAKotakadra18:0918:101min499 km1111hr 58min
MQNManyamkonda18:1518:161min504 km1111hr 59min
MHBTMahabubnagar To18:2918:301min515 km1112hr 11min
MBNRMahbubnagar18:4718:525min517 km3112hr 3min
YNGYenugonda18:5919:001min522 km1112hr 15min
DTPDiviti Palli19:0519:061min527 km-112hr 17min
JCLJadcherla19:1419:151min535 km-112hr 34min
GLYGollapally19:2219:231min543 km1112hr 36min
RRGARangareddy Guda19:4219:431min553 km1112hr 46min
BABRBalanagar20:0420:051min558 km-112hr 28min
SHNRShadnagar20:1420:151min572 km-112hr 47min
TMXTimmapur20:2820:291min586 km-112hr 55min
URUmdanagar21:0421:051min603 km2112hr 50min
BDVLBudvel21:1121:121min609 km1112hr 52min
FMFalaknuma21:5922:001min616 km2112hr 32min
HPGHuppuguda22:0322:041min617 km1112hr 33min
YKAYakutpura Kcg22:0722:081min620 km1112hr 33min
DQRDabirpura22:1022:111min621 km1112hr 33min
MXTMalakpet22:1422:151min622 km1112hr 33min
KCGKacheguda23:15ends-623 km-112hr 19min

Bza Tel Memu - 77281 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Bza Tel Memu - 77281 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
13-01-2020
Tuesday
14-01-2020
Wednesday
15-01-2020
Yesterday
16-01-2020
Today
17-01-2020
Tomorrow
18-01-2020
Sunday
19-01-2020
Overall delay: 1hr 31min
Crossed DIVITI PALLI at 20:37
Refresh
Updated 41min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Guntur Jn
-
Source
05:22
05:15
7min
-
Source
NALLAPADU
5 km
05:35
05:31
05:36
05:32
4min
-
1min
PERECHERLA
11 km
05:49
05:42
05:52
05:43
9min
-
3min
Phirangipuram
21 km
06:06
05:54
06:09
05:55
14min
-
3min
NUDURUPADU
28 km
06:18
06:03
06:20
06:04
16min
-
2min
SATULUR
34 km
06:29
06:11
06:31
06:12
19min
-
2min
Narasaraopet
45 km
06:43
06:23
06:44
06:25
19min
-
1min
MUNUMAKA
53 km
06:54
06:32
06:55
06:33
22min
-
1min
SANTAMAGULUR
62 km
07:04
06:41
07:06
06:42
24min
-
2min
Vellacheruvu
65 km
07:11
06:47
07:12
06:48
24min
-
1min
SAVALYAPURAM
73 km
07:20
06:56
07:21
06:57
24min
-
1min
Vinukonda
83 km
07:30
07:09
07:32
07:10
22min
-
2min
Chekate G Palem
90 km
07:38
07:17
07:39
07:18
21min
-
1min
Gundla Kamma
96 km
07:46
07:25
07:47
07:26
21min
-
1min
Kurichedu
107 km
07:56
07:36
07:57
07:37
20min
-
1min
POTLAPADU
114 km
08:06
07:42
08:07
07:43
24min
-
1min
Donakonda
120 km
08:20
07:53
08:22
07:55
27min
-
2min
GAJJELAKONDA
131 km
08:32
08:06
08:33
08:07
26min
-
1min
Markapur Road
144 km
08:46
08:24
08:50
08:25
25min
-
4min
Tarlupadu
156 km
09:00
08:39
09:40
08:40
1hr
-
40min
Cumbum
170 km
09:57
08:59
10:13
09:00
1hr 13min
-
16min
Jgmbla Kshnprm
177 km
10:24
09:09
10:25
09:10
1hr 15min
-
1min
SOMIDEVIPALLE
189 km
10:36
09:21
10:38
09:22
1hr 16min
-
2min
GUDIMETTA
193 km
10:43
09:27
10:44
09:28
1hr 16min
-
1min
Yadavalli
193 km
10:44
09:35
10:47
09:36
1hr 11min
-
3min
Giddalur
201 km
10:55
09:40
10:56
09:42
1hr 14min
-
1min
Kistamsetipalli
206 km
11:01
09:47
11:02
09:48
1hr 14min
-
1min
DIGUVAMETTA
212 km
11:12
10:14
11:17
10:15
1hr 2min
-
5min
CHALAMA
229 km
11:34
10:36
11:35
10:37
58min
-
1min
GAZULAPALLI
240 km
11:41
10:51
11:43
10:52
51min
-
2min
Nandyal
255 km
11:56
11:45
12:08
11:50
18min
-
12min
PANYAM
269 km
12:21
12:01
12:27
12:02
25min
-
6min
Krishnammakona
279 km
12:44
12:14
12:45
12:15
30min
-
1min
B CEMENT NAGAR
288 km
12:59
12:24
13:00
12:25
35min
-
1min
Betamcherla
294 km
13:08
12:33
13:10
12:34
36min
-
2min
RANGAPURAM
306 km
13:19
12:44
13:37
12:45
52min
-
18min
MALKAPURAM
318 km
13:52
12:55
13:53
12:56
57min
-
1min
Dhone
330 km
14:08
13:35
14:58
14:00
58min
-
50min
BOGOLU
340 km
15:09
14:16
15:10
14:17
53min
-
1min
VELDURTI
350 km
15:19
14:27
15:20
14:28
52min
-
1min
ULINDAKONDA
362 km
15:30
14:39
15:31
14:40
51min
-
1min
DUPADU
373 km
15:42
14:49
15:43
14:50
53min
-
1min
KOTLA
382 km
15:52
14:59
15:53
15:00
53min
-
1min
Kurnool City
384 km
16:03
15:20
16:47
15:30
1hr 17min
-
44min
ALAMPUR ROAD
391 km
17:04
15:39
17:05
15:40
1hr 25min
-
1min
Sbb Jogulamba H
394 km
17:09
15:44
17:10
15:45
1hr 25min
-
1min
MANOPAD
408 km
17:27
16:04
17:28
16:05
1hr 23min
-
1min
Itikyala
421 km
17:44
16:25
17:45
16:26
1hr 19min
-
1min
PEDDADINNE
425 km
17:52
16:33
17:53
16:34
1hr 19min
-
1min
Poodoor
431 km
17:55
16:38
17:56
16:39
1hr 17min
-
1min
Gadwal
439 km
18:06
16:47
18:23
16:48
1hr 35min
-
17min
AREPALLI HALT
447 km
18:32
16:57
18:33
16:58
1hr 35min
-
1min
Sriramnagar
452 km
18:39
17:04
18:40
17:05
1hr 35min
-
1min
AJAKOLLU
455 km
18:45
17:10
18:46
17:11
1hr 35min
-
1min
Wanparti Road
461 km
18:51
17:29
18:52
17:30
1hr 22min
-
1min
KONNUR
466 km
18:56
17:34
18:57
17:35
1hr 22min
-
1min
KURUMURTHI
474 km
19:04
17:42
19:05
17:43
1hr 22min
-
1min
KAUKUNTLA
479 km
19:10
17:53
19:12
17:54
1hr 18min
-
2min
DEVARKADRE
490 km
19:24
18:03
19:25
18:04
1hr 21min
-
1min
KOTAKADRA
496 km
19:30
18:09
19:31
18:10
1hr 21min
-
1min
MANYAMKONDA
500 km
19:36
18:15
19:37
18:16
1hr 21min
-
1min
Mahabubnagar To
512 km
19:50
18:29
19:51
18:30
1hr 21min
-
1min
Mahbubnagar
514 km
19:52
18:47
20:12
18:52
1hr 20min
-
20min
YENUGONDA
518 km
20:19
18:59
20:20
19:00
1hr 20min
-
1min
DIVITI PALLI
524 km
20:28
19:05
20:37
19:06
1hr 31min
-
9min
Jadcherla
532 km
20:43
19:14
20:44
19:15
1hr 29min
-
1min
GOLLAPALLY
539 km
20:49
19:22
20:50
19:23
1hr 27min
-
1min
RANGAREDDY GUDA
549 km
21:09
19:42
21:10
19:43
1hr 27min
-
1min
BALANAGAR
555 km
21:27
20:04
21:28
20:05
1hr 23min
-
1min
Shadnagar
568 km
21:25
20:14
21:26
20:15
1hr 11min
-
1min
Timmapur
583 km
21:39
20:28
21:40
20:29
1hr 11min
-
1min
Umdanagar
600 km
22:14
21:04
22:15
21:05
1hr 10min
-
1min
BUDVEL
606 km
22:19
21:11
22:20
21:12
1hr 8min
-
1min
Falaknuma
613 km
23:05
21:59
23:06
22:00
1hr 6min
-
1min
HUPPUGUDA
614 km
23:09
22:03
23:10
22:04
1hr 6min
-
1min
Yakutpura Kcg
616 km
23:13
22:07
23:14
22:08
1hr 6min
-
1min
Dabirpura
617 km
23:16
22:10
23:17
22:11
1hr 6min
-
1min
Malakpet
618 km
23:20
22:14
23:21
22:15
1hr 6min
-
1min
Kacheguda
620 km
00:13
23:15
Destination
58min
-
Destination
view full running status

Bza Tel Memu - 77281

The Bza Tel Memu - 77281 train runs from GNT (Guntur Jn) to KCG (Kacheguda) 7 of week. It is a popular Guntur Jn to Kacheguda - passenger train and covers a distance of about 623 km. You can check Bza Tel Memu - 77281 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 77281 route map. You can also check how to reach Guntur to Hyderabad through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Bza Tel Memu

3.5
15 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
Guntur to kachigudu its a very long journey this DEMU train is useful for 100 km more than 100 km people get tried to travel in this trains ,so its waste of journey in this train so please keep normal trains which people can have a comfort journey
please maintain on time and cleaning
super kabanalan slag akshaya of my favorite thing that jdbslsjs
super kabanalan slag akshaya of my favorite thing that jdbslsjs
nice good on time very good app and track
gdhtcgdfjikgfsdjjdgydmksabkfxvj
not clean and lengthy journey.....
super kabanalan slag akshaya of my favorite thing that jdbslsjs
not bad for villagers and local party. Inconvenience for long journey passengers.
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW