Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

77281 Bza Tel Memu Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 77281 Bza Tel Memu train live running status. 77281 Bza Tel Memu train runs from Guntur Jn (GNT) to Kacheguda (KCG) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 77281 train covers 79 stations. The departure time for 77281 Bza Tel Memu from Guntur Jn is 06:10. The arrival time to Kacheguda is 21:53. The total distance covered by Bza Tel Memu is 623 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Guntur Jn to Kacheguda. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bza Tel Memu - 77281.
Saturday
26-11-2022
Yesterday
27-11-2022
Today
28-11-2022
Tomorrow
29-11-2022
Overall delay: 48min
Reached Diguvametta at 10:32
Refresh
Updated 9hr 50min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Guntur Jn
-
Source
06:10
06:00
10min
2
Source
Perecherla
11 km
06:22
06:24
06:26
06:25
On Time
2
4min
Phirangipuram
21 km
06:33
06:34
06:38
06:35
3min
1
5min
Narasaraopet
45 km
07:05
06:59
07:10
07:00
10min
1
5min
Vinukonda
82 km
07:51
07:29
07:55
07:30
25min
1
4min
Kurichedu
107 km
08:13
07:51
08:14
07:52
22min
1
1min
Donakonda
120 km
08:35
08:04
08:35
08:05
30min
1
-
Markapur Road
144 km
08:58
08:28
09:02
08:29
33min
1
4min
Cumbum
170 km
09:29
08:53
09:32
08:54
38min
1
3min
Giddalur
203 km
10:19
09:27
09:28
On Time
1
-
Diguvametta
215 km
10:32
09:49
10:38
09:50
43min
1
6min
Gazulapalli
242 km
10:24
10:25
36min
1
1min
Nandyal
257 km
11:40
11:45
On Time
1
10min
Betamcherla
297 km
12:41
12:42
On Time
1
7min
Rangapuram
308 km
12:54
12:55
4min
1
6min
Dhone
332 km
13:50
14:00
On Time
3
39min
Bogolu
342 km
14:14
14:15
26min
1
8min
Veldurti
352 km
14:24
14:25
40min
1
9min
Ulindakonda
364 km
14:34
14:35
50min
1
1min
Dupadu
376 km
14:44
14:45
53min
1
9min
Kotla
384 km
14:54
14:55
1hr 2min
1
2min
Kurnool City
386 km
15:03
15:05
59min
1
7min
Alampur Road
394 km
15:14
15:15
1hr 5min
1
1min
Sbb Jogulamba H
396 km
15:17
15:18
1hr 6min
1
1min
Manopad
410 km
15:29
15:30
1hr 7min
1
3min
Itikyala
423 km
15:39
15:40
1hr 11min
1
3min
Peddadinne
427 km
15:44
15:45
1hr 13min
1
1min
Poodoor
434 km
15:49
15:50
1hr 16min
1
4min
Gadwal
442 km
16:09
16:10
1hr 9min
1
4min
Arepalli Halt
450 km
16:14
16:15
1hr 16min
1
1min
Sriramnagar
454 km
16:24
16:25
1hr 11min
1
7min
Ajakollu
457 km
16:29
16:30
1hr 16min
1
1min
Wanparti Road
464 km
16:39
16:40
1hr 15min
1
3min
Konnur
469 km
16:44
16:45
1hr 19min
1
1min
Kurumurthi
477 km
16:49
16:50
1hr 22min
1
1min
Kaukuntla
482 km
17:04
17:05
1hr 16min
1
3min
Devarkadre
493 km
17:14
17:15
1hr 20min
1
5min
Kotakadra
499 km
17:19
17:20
1hr 27min
1
1min
Manyamkonda
503 km
17:29
17:30
1hr 24min
1
3min
Mahabubnagar To
514 km
17:39
17:40
1hr 28min
1
3min
Mahbubnagar
517 km
17:58
18:00
1hr 15min
2
4min
Yenugonda
521 km
18:04
18:05
1hr 17min
1
2min
Diviti Palli
527 km
18:14
18:15
1hr 15min
1
4min
Jadcherla
535 km
18:29
18:30
1hr 11min
1
4min
Gollapally
542 km
18:39
18:40
1hr 13min
1
5min
Rangareddy Guda
552 km
18:44
18:45
1hr 22min
1
2min
Balanagar
557 km
18:59
19:00
1hr 15min
1
2min
Shadnagar
571 km
19:14
19:15
1hr 16min
1
4min
Falaknuma
616 km
21:27
19:59
21:28
20:00
1hr 28min
2
1min
Kacheguda
623 km
21:53
20:25
Destination
1hr 28min
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

77281 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bza Tel Memu 77281 train running or not?

A. Bza Tel Memu 77281 train starts from Guntur Jn at 06:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bza Tel Memu 77281 train now?

A. Check the location of Bza Tel Memu 77281 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 79 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bza Tel Memu 77281 train?

A. The last stop for Bza Tel Memu 77281 train is Kacheguda(KCG). The train reaches Kacheguda at 21:53