Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

79301

Rtm Bhl Demu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
RTM
18:30
Ratlam Jn
6hr 25min
25 Stops
BHL
00:55
Bhilwara
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 79301 - Rtm Bhl Demu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR50
RTM
BHL
-
-

Rtm Bhl Demu Schedule

79301 - Rtm Bhl Demu runs from Ratlam Jn to Bhilwara, 7 days of the week. The 79301 passenger train departs from Ratlam Jn at 06:30 hrs and arrives at Bhilwara at 12:55 hrs. The total running duration of 79301 train is 6hr 25min, stopping at 26 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Rtm Bhl Demu - 79301 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Rtm Bhl Demu & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
RTMRatlam Jnstarts18:30-0711On Time
NLINamli18:4518:461min13 km111On Time
BRLABrayla Chaurasi18:5618:571min24 km111On Time
JAOJaora19:0719:092min33 km111On Time
DODDhodhar19:3019:311min50 km111On Time
KHNRKachnara19:4719:481min54 km111On Time
DLDDalauda20:0120:021min70 km111On Time
MDSMandasor20:1420:162min84 km111On Time
PIPPiplia20:3220:331min100 km111On Time
MLGMalhargarh20:4420:451min108 km111On Time
HKLHarkia Khal21:1121:121min120 km111On Time
NMHNimach21:2321:252min133 km111On Time
BIWKBisalwas Kalan21:3821:391min142 km111On Time
JWOJawad Road21:5621:571min149 km111On Time
NBHNimbahera22:0822:091min160 km111On Time
GRFGambhiri Road22:1822:191min168 km111On Time
SMPShambhupura22:2922:301min177 km111On Time
ORDIOrdi22:3822:391min184 km111On Time
CORChittaurgarh22:5023:0515min189 km111On Time
CNAChanderiya23:2523:3510min197 km211On Time
DETDet23:4423:451min204 km111On Time
GGRGangrar23:5223:531min211 km111On Time
SNYNSoniyana00:0100:021min219 km112On Time
HMGHamirgarh00:2600:271min225 km112On Time
MDPAMandpiya00:3500:361min234 km112On Time
BHLBhilwara00:55ends-243 km212On Time

Rtm Bhl Demu - 79301 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Rtm Bhl Demu - 79301 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
05-07-2020
Monday
06-07-2020
Tuesday
07-07-2020
Yesterday
08-07-2020
Today
09-07-2020
Tomorrow
10-07-2020
Saturday
11-07-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ratlam Jn
-
Source
18:30
Cancelled
-
Source
Namli
13 km
18:45
18:46
Cancelled
-
1min
Brayla Chaurasi
24 km
18:56
18:57
Cancelled
-
1min
Jaora
33 km
19:07
19:09
Cancelled
-
2min
Dhodhar
50 km
19:30
19:31
Cancelled
-
1min
KACHNARA
57 km
19:47
19:48
Cancelled
-
1min
Dalauda
69 km
20:01
20:02
Cancelled
-
1min
Mandasor
84 km
20:14
20:16
Cancelled
-
2min
Piplia
100 km
20:32
20:33
Cancelled
-
1min
Malhargarh
108 km
20:44
20:45
Cancelled
-
1min
Harkia Khal
120 km
21:11
21:12
Cancelled
-
1min
Nimach
133 km
21:23
21:25
Cancelled
-
2min
Bisalwas Kalan
142 km
21:38
21:39
Cancelled
-
1min
Jawad Road
149 km
21:56
21:57
Cancelled
-
1min
Nimbahera
160 km
22:08
22:09
Cancelled
-
1min
Gambhiri Road
168 km
22:18
22:19
Cancelled
-
1min
Shambhupura
177 km
22:29
22:30
Cancelled
-
1min
ORDI
183 km
22:38
22:39
Cancelled
-
1min
Chittaurgarh
189 km
22:50
23:05
Cancelled
-
15min
Chanderiya
196 km
23:25
23:35
Cancelled
-
10min
Det
204 km
23:44
23:45
Cancelled
-
1min
Gangrar
211 km
23:52
23:53
Cancelled
-
1min
Soniyana
218 km
00:01
00:02
Cancelled
-
1min
Hamirgarh
225 km
00:26
00:27
Cancelled
-
1min
MANDPIYA
233 km
00:35
00:36
Cancelled
-
1min
Bhilwara
243 km
00:55
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Rtm Bhl Demu - 79301

The Rtm Bhl Demu - 79301 train runs from RTM (Ratlam Jn) to BHL (Bhilwara) 7 of week. It is a popular Ratlam Jn to Bhilwara - passenger train and covers a distance of about 243 km. You can check Rtm Bhl Demu - 79301 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 79301 route map. You can also check how to reach Ratlam to Bhilwara through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Rtm Bhl Demu

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN