Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout

Sc Vskp Suvidha 82719 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
NZB
12:10
Nizamabad Jn
35hr 45min
39 Stops
QLN
23:55
Kollam Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Sc Vskp Suvidha 82719 Ticket Prices

From
To
Quota
2A
3A
SL
June 2022
Wed, 01 Jun
NA
Wed, 08 Jun
NA
Wed, 15 Jun
NA
Wed, 22 Jun
NA
Wed, 29 Jun
NA
July 2022
Wed, 06 Jul
NA
Wed, 13 Jul
NA
Wed, 20 Jul
NA
Wed, 27 Jul
NA
View 4 Months Calendar
QLN
NZB
-
-
-

Sc Vskp Suvidha 82719 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Sc Vskp Suvidha - 82719 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Sc Vskp Suvidha 82719 runs from Nizamabad Jn to Kollam Jn, 1 days. The Sc Vskp Suvidha 82719 mail express departs from Nizamabad Jn at 12:10 hrs and arrives at Kollam Jn at 11:55 hrs. The total running duration of Sc Vskp Suvidha train is 35hr 45min, stopping at 40 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Sc Vskp Suvidha - 82719 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Sc Vskp Suvidha has the longest halt time at Renigunta Jn, a maximum of 20min. Book train tickets for Sc Vskp Suvidha.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
NZBNizamabad Jnstarts12:10-0-11On Time
KMCKamareddi12:5012:522min52 km-11On Time
MEDMedchal13:5814:002min133 km-11On Time
BMOBolarum14:2014:222min147 km-11On Time
MJFMalkajgiri14:4014:422min157 km-11On Time
KCGKacheguda15:1015:2010min166 km-11On Time
SHNRShadnagar16:1516:172min218 km-11On Time
JCLJadcherla16:4716:492min254 km-11On Time
MBNRMahbubnagar17:0017:055min272 km-11On Time
GWDGadwal18:2818:302min347 km-11On Time
KRNTKurnool City19:0519:072min403 km-11On Time
DHNEDhone22:0022:055min457 km-11On Time
GYGooty23:0023:022min512 km-11On Time
TUTadipatri23:5023:522min560 km-11On Time
MOOMuddanuru00:4500:472min613 km-12On Time
YAYerraguntla01:0801:102min629 km-12On Time
HXCuddapah01:5501:572min668 km-12On Time
RJPRazampeta03:0503:072min719 km-12On Time
KOUKoduru04:0004:022min753 km-12On Time
RURenigunta Jn06:1006:3020min794 km-12On Time
TRTTiruttani07:1807:202min847 km-12On Time
KPDKatpadi Jn08:4308:452min918 km-12On Time
VNVaniyambadi10:1010:122min987 km-12On Time
JTJJolarpettai10:3010:322min1003 km-12On Time
SASalem Jn12:1512:205min1123 km-12On Time
EDErode Jn13:1513:3015min1183 km-12On Time
TUPTiruppur14:0814:102min1233 km-12On Time
CBECoimbatore Jn15:0015:055min1284 km-12On Time
PGTPalakkad Jn16:0516:105min1339 km-12On Time
OTPOttappalam16:3216:342min1371 km-12On Time
TCRThrisur17:4717:503min1415 km-12On Time
AWYAluva18:5218:542min1469 km-12On Time
ERNErnakulam Town19:3019:355min1486 km-12On Time
KTYMKottayam21:2521:272min1546 km-12On Time
CGYChanganaseri21:5621:582min1564 km-12On Time
TRVLTiruvalla22:0822:102min1572 km-12On Time
CNGRChengannur22:3422:362min1581 km-12On Time
MVLKMavelikara22:4422:462min1594 km-12On Time
KYJKayankulam Jn23:0023:022min1601 km-12On Time
QLNKollam Jn23:55ends-1642 km-12On Time

Sc Vskp Suvidha Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Yesterday
25-05-2022
Yet to start from Nizamabad Jn at 12:10
Refresh
Updated 3213hr 6min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Nizamabad Jn
-
Source
12:10
12:10
On Time
-
Source
Kamareddi
52 km
12:50
12:50
12:52
12:52
On Time
-
2min
Medchal
133 km
13:58
13:58
14:00
14:00
On Time
-
2min
Bolarum
147 km
14:20
14:20
14:22
14:22
On Time
-
2min
Malkajgiri
157 km
14:40
14:40
14:42
14:42
On Time
-
2min
Kacheguda
166 km
15:10
15:10
15:20
15:20
On Time
-
10min
Shadnagar
217 km
16:15
16:15
16:17
16:17
On Time
-
2min
Jadcherla
254 km
16:47
16:47
16:49
16:49
On Time
-
2min
Mahbubnagar
271 km
17:00
17:00
17:05
17:05
On Time
-
5min
Gadwal
347 km
18:28
18:28
18:30
18:30
On Time
-
2min
Kurnool City
402 km
19:05
19:05
19:07
19:07
On Time
-
2min
Dhone
456 km
22:00
22:00
22:05
22:05
On Time
-
5min
Gooty
511 km
23:00
23:00
23:02
23:02
On Time
-
2min
Tadipatri
559 km
23:50
23:50
23:52
23:52
On Time
-
2min
Muddanuru
613 km
00:45
00:45
00:47
00:47
On Time
-
2min
Yerraguntla
628 km
01:08
01:08
01:10
01:10
On Time
-
2min
Cuddapah
668 km
01:55
01:55
01:57
01:57
On Time
-
2min
Razampeta
719 km
03:05
03:05
03:07
03:07
On Time
-
2min
Koduru
752 km
04:00
04:00
04:02
04:02
On Time
-
2min
Renigunta Jn
793 km
06:10
06:10
06:30
06:30
On Time
-
20min
Tiruttani
847 km
07:18
07:18
07:20
07:20
On Time
-
2min
Katpadi Jn
918 km
08:43
08:43
08:45
08:45
On Time
-
2min
Vaniyambadi
986 km
10:10
10:10
10:12
10:12
On Time
-
2min
Jolarpettai
1002 km
10:30
10:30
10:32
10:32
On Time
-
2min
Salem Jn
1123 km
12:15
12:15
12:20
12:20
On Time
-
5min
Erode Jn
1182 km
13:15
13:15
13:30
13:30
On Time
-
15min
Tiruppur
1233 km
14:08
14:08
14:10
14:10
On Time
-
2min
Coimbatore Jn
1283 km
15:00
15:00
15:05
15:05
On Time
-
5min
Palakkad Jn
1339 km
16:05
16:05
16:10
16:10
On Time
-
5min
Ottappalam
1370 km
16:32
16:32
16:34
16:34
On Time
-
2min
Thrisur
1414 km
17:47
17:47
17:50
17:50
On Time
-
3min
Aluva
1469 km
18:52
18:52
18:54
18:54
On Time
-
2min
Ernakulam Town
1486 km
19:30
19:30
19:35
19:35
On Time
-
5min
Kottayam
1546 km
21:25
21:25
21:27
21:27
On Time
-
2min
Changanaseri
1564 km
21:56
21:56
21:58
21:58
On Time
-
2min
Tiruvalla
1571 km
22:08
22:08
22:10
22:10
On Time
-
2min
Chengannur
1581 km
22:34
22:34
22:36
22:36
On Time
-
2min
Mavelikara
1593 km
22:44
22:44
22:46
22:46
On Time
-
2min
Kayankulam Jn
1601 km
23:00
23:00
23:02
23:02
On Time
-
2min
Kollam Jn
1642 km
23:55
23:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Sc Vskp Suvidha 82719 Train Information

Sc Vskp Suvidha (82719) train runs from Nizamabad Jn to Kollam Jn. This mail express train covers a distance of about 1642 km. The fare classes on 82719 train are 2A,3A,SL. The following train ticket quotas are available on Sc Vskp Suvidha: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Sc Vskp Suvidha 82719 Train Reviews & Ratings

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN