Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout

Ltt Gkp Spl 01367 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
BD
13:05
Badnera Jn
3hr 10min
8 Stops
NRKR
16:15
Narkher
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Ltt Gkp Spl 01367 Ticket Prices

There are different ticket prices for different kinds of coaches in Ltt Gkp Spl 01367. Check Ltt Gkp Spl 01367 seat availability from Badnera Jn station to Narkher station.

From
To
Quota
2S
3A
SL
February 2023
Fri, 10 Feb
NA
Fri, 17 Feb
NA
Fri, 24 Feb
NA
March 2023
Fri, 03 Mar
NA
Fri, 10 Mar
NA
Fri, 17 Mar
NA
Fri, 24 Mar
NA
Fri, 31 Mar
NA
View 4 Months Calendar
NRKR
BD
-
-
-

Train Details

Classes2S, 3A, SL
Service Days Fri
Stops8
Duration3hr 10min
TypeMail Express
PantryYes

Ltt Gkp Spl 01367 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 01367 Ltt Gkp Spl is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Badnera Jn station and ends at Narkher. Due to its 9 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 3hr 10min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Badnera Jn and Narkher and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
BDBadnera Jnstarts13:05-0-1113min
NAVINew Amravati13:1713:203min6 km1117min
WLGNWalgaon13:2813:302min20 km11137min
CNDBChandur Bazar13:5814:002min43 km11152min
MRSHMorshi14:3014:322min73 km11153min
WOCWarud Orange Ct15:0615:082min109 km11143min
PUSAPusla15:1915:212min118 km11122min
MWADMowad15:3115:321min130 km11129min
NRKRNarkher16:15ends-139 km-111hr 23min

Ltt Gkp Spl Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Yesterday
03-02-2023
Overall delay: 50min
Reached Narkher at 17:05
Refresh
Updated 17hr 46min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Badnera Jn
-
Source
13:05
On Time
3
Source
New Amravati
6 km
14:25
13:17
14:28
13:20
1hr 8min
1
3min
Walgaon
19 km
14:43
13:28
13:30
On Time
1
-
Chandur Bazar
43 km
15:08
13:58
15:11
14:00
1hr 11min
1
3min
Morshi
73 km
15:37
14:31
15:47
14:32
1hr 15min
1
10min
Hiwarkhed
85 km
15:58
14:44
15:58
14:45
1hr 13min
1
-
Benoda
98 km
16:11
14:54
16:12
14:55
1hr 17min
1
1min
Warud Orange Ct
108 km
16:25
15:06
16:26
15:08
1hr 18min
1
1min
Pusla
117 km
16:40
15:19
15:21
On Time
1
-
Mowad
129 km
15:31
15:32
On Time
1
-
Narkher
138 km
17:05
16:15
Destination
50min
4
Destination
view full running status

Ltt Gkp Spl 01367 Train Information

Ltt Gkp Spl (01367) train runs from Badnera Jn to Narkher. This mail express train covers a distance of about 139 km. The fare classes on 01367 train are 2S,3A,SL. The following train ticket quotas are available on Ltt Gkp Spl: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Ltt Gkp Spl 01367 Train Reviews & Ratings

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN