more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02138Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
21-06-2021
Tuesday
22-06-2021
Wednesday
23-06-2021
Yesterday
24-06-2021
Today
25-06-2021
Tomorrow
26-06-2021
Sunday
27-06-2021
Yet to start from Firozpur Cant at 21:45
Refresh
Updated 12hr 26min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Firozpur Cant
-
Source
21:45
21:45
On Time
1
Source
Faridkot
32 km
22:10
22:10
22:12
22:12
On Time
-
2min
Kot Kapura
45 km
22:27
22:27
22:29
22:29
On Time
-
2min
Gangsar Jaitu
61 km
22:43
22:43
22:45
22:45
On Time
-
2min
Goneana B Jagta
75 km
22:59
22:59
23:01
23:01
On Time
-
2min
Bhatinda Jn
87 km
23:30
23:30
23:55
23:55
On Time
-
25min
Maur
121 km
00:19
00:19
00:21
00:21
On Time
-
2min
Mansa
140 km
00:35
00:35
00:37
00:37
On Time
-
2min
Budhlada
156 km
00:50
00:50
00:52
00:52
On Time
-
2min
Bareta
171 km
01:04
01:04
01:06
01:06
On Time
-
2min
Jakhal Jn
185 km
01:24
01:24
01:26
01:26
On Time
-
2min
Tohana
197 km
01:37
01:37
01:39
01:39
On Time
-
2min
Narwana Jn
223 km
01:58
01:58
02:00
02:00
On Time
-
2min
Jind Jn
257 km
02:30
02:30
02:32
02:32
On Time
-
2min
Rohtak Jn
314 km
03:15
03:15
03:17
03:17
On Time
-
2min
Bahadurgarh
355 km
03:45
03:45
03:47
03:47
On Time
-
2min
Shakurbasti
374 km
04:18
04:18
04:20
04:20
On Time
-
2min
Delhi Kishangnj
382 km
04:32
04:32
04:34
04:34
On Time
-
2min
New Delhi
385 km
05:00
05:00
05:15
05:15
On Time
-
15min
Faridabad
414 km
05:40
05:40
05:42
05:42
On Time
-
2min
Kosi Kalan
485 km
06:37
06:37
06:39
06:39
On Time
-
2min
Mathura Jn
527 km
07:03
07:03
07:05
07:05
On Time
-
2min
Raja Ki Mandi
576 km
07:58
07:58
08:00
08:00
On Time
-
2min
Agra Cantt
580 km
08:10
08:10
08:15
08:15
On Time
-
5min
Dhaulpur
633 km
09:13
09:13
09:15
09:15
On Time
-
2min
Morena
660 km
09:41
09:41
09:43
09:43
On Time
-
2min
Gwalior
699 km
10:07
10:07
10:09
10:09
On Time
-
2min
Dabra
741 km
10:44
10:44
10:46
10:46
On Time
-
2min
Datia
771 km
11:10
11:10
11:12
11:12
On Time
-
2min
Jhansi Jn
796 km
11:55
11:55
12:05
12:05
On Time
-
10min
Babina
821 km
12:27
12:27
12:29
12:29
On Time
-
2min
Lalitpur Jn
887 km
13:09
13:09
13:11
13:11
On Time
-
2min
Bina Jn
949 km
14:25
14:25
14:30
14:30
On Time
-
5min
Ganj Basoda
995 km
15:02
15:02
15:04
15:04
On Time
-
2min
Vidisha
1035 km
15:30
15:30
15:32
15:32
On Time
-
2min
Bhopal Jn
1088 km
16:45
16:45
16:50
16:50
On Time
-
5min
Habibganj
1094 km
17:02
17:02
17:04
17:04
On Time
-
2min
Hoshangabad
1162 km
18:10
18:10
18:12
18:12
On Time
-
2min
Itarsi Jn
1180 km
18:40
18:40
18:50
18:50
On Time
-
10min
Banapura
1213 km
19:11
19:11
19:13
19:13
On Time
-
2min
Harda
1255 km
19:43
19:43
19:45
19:45
On Time
-
2min
Khirkiya
1287 km
20:08
20:08
20:10
20:10
On Time
-
2min
Khandwa
1363 km
21:37
21:37
21:40
21:40
On Time
-
3min
Burhanpur
1432 km
22:28
22:28
22:30
22:30
On Time
-
2min
Bhusaval Jn
1487 km
23:30
23:30
23:35
23:35
On Time
-
5min
Jalgaon Jn
1511 km
00:00
23:59
00:02
00:02
On Time
-
2min
Chalisgaon Jn
1604 km
01:03
01:03
01:05
01:05
On Time
-
2min
Manmad Jn
1671 km
02:00
02:00
02:05
02:05
On Time
-
5min
Nashik Road
1744 km
03:05
03:05
03:10
03:10
On Time
-
5min
Kalyan Jn
1876 km
06:17
06:17
06:20
06:20
On Time
-
3min
Dadar
1918 km
07:02
07:02
07:05
07:05
On Time
-
3min
C Shivaji Mah T
1928 km
07:35
07:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination