more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

15720Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
18-06-2021
Saturday
19-06-2021
Sunday
20-06-2021
Yesterday
21-06-2021
Today
22-06-2021
Tomorrow
23-06-2021
Thursday
24-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Siliguri Jn
-
Source
15:00
Cancelled
-
Source
Baghdogra
10 km
15:18
15:20
Cancelled
-
-
Naksalbari
22 km
15:34
15:36
Cancelled
-
-
Adhikari
35 km
15:50
15:52
Cancelled
-
-
Galgalia
44 km
16:01
16:02
Cancelled
-
-
Thakurganj
56 km
16:18
16:20
Cancelled
-
-
Taiabpur
62 km
16:28
16:29
Cancelled
-
-
Pothia
71 km
16:38
16:39
Cancelled
-
-
Aluabari Road
76 km
16:52
16:54
Cancelled
-
-
Kishanganj
106 km
17:23
17:25
Cancelled
-
-
Kanki
120 km
17:39
17:40
Cancelled
-
-
Dalkolha
135 km
17:53
17:55
Cancelled
-
-
Telta
143 km
18:04
18:05
Cancelled
-
-
Sudhani
152 km
18:15
18:16
Cancelled
-
-
Barsoi Jn
164 km
18:29
18:31
Cancelled
-
-
Salmari
174 km
18:47
18:49
Cancelled
-
-
Sonaili
186 km
19:15
19:17
Cancelled
-
-
Katihar Jn
203 km
20:15
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination