Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

63241Running Status

SMTWTFS
Check 63241 live running status on ixigo. Pnbe Gaya Memu runs from Patna Jn (PNBE) to Gaya Jn (GAYA) and covers 27 stations. The departure time for Pnbe Gaya Memu PASSENGER from Patna Jn is 05:00 and the arrival time to Gaya Jn is . There are ${totalTrainCoaches} coaches in this IRCTC train and it runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. The total distance covered by Pnbe Gaya Memu is 92 Km. Track your IRCTC train current running status here. Currently the train Standing on Patna Jn.
Monday
06-07-2020
Tuesday
07-07-2020
Wednesday
08-07-2020
Yesterday
09-07-2020
Today
10-07-2020
Tomorrow
11-07-2020
Sunday
12-07-2020
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Patna Jn
-
Source
05:00
Cancelled
9
Source
Parsa Bazar
6 km
05:10
05:11
Cancelled
2
-
Ramgovindsingh Mahuli Halt
10 km
05:15
05:16
Cancelled
-
-
Punpun Ghat Halt
12 km
05:19
05:20
Cancelled
-
-
Punpun
13 km
05:24
05:25
Cancelled
3
-
Jatdumri Halt
15 km
05:29
05:30
Cancelled
-
-
Pothahi
19 km
05:34
05:35
Cancelled
2
-
Neema Halt
23 km
05:39
05:40
Cancelled
-
-
Nadwan
24 km
05:43
05:44
Cancelled
2
-
Taregna
30 km
05:51
05:53
Cancelled
2
-
Teneri Halt
35 km
06:01
06:02
Cancelled
-
-
Nadauj
36 km
06:05
06:06
Cancelled
2
-
Karona Halt
41 km
06:13
06:14
Cancelled
-
-
Jehanabad
45 km
06:20
06:22
Cancelled
3
-
Jahanbad Court
48 km
06:25
06:26
Cancelled
-
-
Mai Halt
51 km
06:30
06:31
Cancelled
-
-
Niyazipur Halt
54 km
06:34
06:35
Cancelled
-
-
Mirabigha Halt
56 km
06:38
06:39
Cancelled
-
-
Tehta
57 km
06:41
06:42
Cancelled
-
-
Makhdumpur Gaya
61 km
06:47
06:48
Cancelled
2
-
WKND
63 km
06:51
06:52
Cancelled
-
-
Ner Halt
69 km
06:56
06:57
Cancelled
-
-
Barabar Halt
69 km
06:59
07:00
Cancelled
-
-
Bela
72 km
07:04
07:05
Cancelled
2
-
Neyamatpur
77 km
07:10
07:11
Cancelled
-
-
Ore Halt
79 km
07:13
07:14
Cancelled
-
-
Chakand
82 km
07:19
07:20
Cancelled
2
-
Gaya Jn
92 km
08:10
Destination
Cancelled
5
Destination