more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14854Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
19-06-2021
Monday
21-06-2021
Tomorrow
24-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jodhpur Jn
-
Source
09:10
Cancelled
-
Source
Raika Bagh
2 km
09:16
09:18
Cancelled
-
-
Gotan
83 km
10:37
10:39
Cancelled
-
-
Merta Road Jn
102 km
11:05
11:10
Cancelled
-
-
Degana Jn
146 km
11:57
12:00
Cancelled
-
-
Makrana Jn
190 km
12:32
12:35
Cancelled
-
-
Kuchaman City
204 km
12:49
12:51
Cancelled
-
-
Nawa City
220 km
13:15
13:17
Cancelled
-
-
Sambhar Lake
247 km
13:52
13:53
Cancelled
-
-
Phulera Jn
255 km
14:35
14:37
Cancelled
-
-
Jaipur
310 km
15:30
15:45
Cancelled
-
-
Gandhinagar Jpr
315 km
15:52
15:55
Cancelled
-
-
Dausa
371 km
16:34
16:36
Cancelled
-
-
Bandikui Jn
400 km
17:20
17:25
Cancelled
-
-
Mandawar M Rd
432 km
17:49
17:51
Cancelled
-
-
Kherli
451 km
18:07
18:09
Cancelled
-
-
Nadbai
468 km
18:24
18:26
Cancelled
-
-
Bharatpur Jn
497 km
18:48
18:50
Cancelled
-
-
Achhnera Jn
524 km
19:12
19:14
Cancelled
-
-
Idgah Agra Jn
548 km
19:45
19:47
Cancelled
-
-
Agra Fort
550 km
20:05
20:15
Cancelled
-
-
Tundla Jn
573 km
21:50
21:55
Cancelled
-
-
Shikohabad Jn
609 km
22:23
22:25
Cancelled
-
-
Etawah Jn
665 km
23:00
23:02
Cancelled
-
-
Kanpur Central
804 km
01:20
01:25
Cancelled
-
-
Unnao Jn
822 km
01:47
01:49
Cancelled
-
-
Lucknow Nr
876 km
03:15
03:25
Cancelled
-
-
Barabanki Jn
904 km
04:20
04:22
Cancelled
-
-
Rudauli
966 km
05:21
05:23
Cancelled
-
-
Faizabad Jn
1004 km
06:15
06:20
Cancelled
-
-
Ayodhya
1011 km
06:38
06:40
Cancelled
-
-
Goshainganj
1042 km
07:08
07:10
Cancelled
-
-
Akbarpur
1065 km
07:31
07:33
Cancelled
-
-
Shahganj Jn
1109 km
08:13
08:15
Cancelled
-
-
Jaunpur Jn
1142 km
08:45
08:50
Cancelled
-
-
Babatpur
1181 km
09:51
09:53
Cancelled
-
-
Varanasi Jn
1200 km
10:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination