Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14854 Marudhar Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14854 Marudhar Exp train live running status. 14854 Marudhar Exp train runs from Jodhpur Jn (JU) to Varanasi Jn (BSB) on Mon, Thu, Sat. 14854 train covers 37 stations. The departure time for 14854 Marudhar Exp from Jodhpur Jn is 08:25. The arrival time to Varanasi Jn is 09:45. The total distance covered by Marudhar Exp is 1200 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Jodhpur Jn to Varanasi Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Marudhar Exp - 14854.
Today
07-07-2022
Yet to start from Jodhpur Jn at 08:25
Refresh
Updated 7min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jodhpur Jn
-
Source
08:25
08:25
On Time
-
Source
Raika Bagh
2 km
08:31
08:31
08:33
08:33
On Time
-
2min
Gotan
83 km
09:38
09:38
09:40
09:40
On Time
-
2min
Merta Road Jn
102 km
10:08
10:08
10:13
10:13
On Time
-
5min
Degana Jn
146 km
10:55
10:55
10:58
10:58
On Time
-
3min
Makrana Jn
190 km
11:30
11:30
11:33
11:33
On Time
-
3min
Kuchaman City
204 km
11:48
11:48
11:50
11:50
On Time
-
2min
Nawa City
220 km
12:04
12:04
12:06
12:06
On Time
-
2min
Sambhar Lake
247 km
12:28
12:28
12:30
12:30
On Time
-
2min
Phulera Jn
255 km
12:45
12:45
12:47
12:47
On Time
-
2min
Jaipur
310 km
13:40
13:40
13:50
13:50
On Time
-
10min
Gandhinagar Jpr
315 km
14:01
14:01
14:04
14:04
On Time
-
3min
Dausa
371 km
14:41
14:41
14:43
14:43
On Time
-
2min
Bandikui Jn
400 km
15:23
15:23
15:28
15:28
On Time
-
5min
Mandawar M Rd
432 km
16:00
16:00
16:02
16:02
On Time
-
2min
Kherli
451 km
16:18
16:18
16:20
16:20
On Time
-
2min
Nadbai
468 km
16:34
16:34
16:36
16:36
On Time
-
2min
Bharatpur Jn
497 km
16:55
16:55
16:57
16:57
On Time
-
2min
Achhnera Jn
524 km
17:22
17:22
17:24
17:24
On Time
-
2min
Idgah Agra Jn
548 km
17:58
17:58
18:00
18:00
On Time
-
2min
Agra Fort
550 km
18:20
18:20
18:30
18:30
On Time
-
10min
Tundla Jn
573 km
20:00
20:00
20:05
20:05
On Time
-
5min
Shikohabad Jn
609 km
20:40
20:40
20:42
20:42
On Time
-
2min
Etawah Jn
665 km
21:30
21:30
21:32
21:32
On Time
-
2min
Kanpur Central
804 km
23:40
23:40
23:45
23:45
On Time
-
5min
Unnao Jn
822 km
00:13
00:13
00:15
00:15
On Time
-
2min
Lucknow Nr
876 km
01:20
01:20
01:30
01:30
On Time
-
10min
Barabanki Jn
904 km
02:08
02:08
02:10
02:10
On Time
-
2min
Rudauli
966 km
03:13
03:13
03:15
03:15
On Time
-
2min
Ayodhaya Cant
1004 km
04:35
04:35
04:40
04:40
On Time
-
5min
Ayodhya
1011 km
04:58
04:58
05:00
05:00
On Time
-
2min
Goshainganj
1042 km
05:45
05:45
05:47
05:47
On Time
-
2min
Akbarpur
1065 km
06:13
06:13
06:15
06:15
On Time
-
2min
Shahganj Jn
1109 km
06:52
06:52
06:54
06:54
On Time
-
2min
Jaunpur Jn
1142 km
07:35
07:35
07:40
07:40
On Time
-
5min
Babatpur
1181 km
09:08
09:08
09:10
09:10
On Time
-
2min
Varanasi Jn
1200 km
09:45
09:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

14854 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Marudhar Exp 14854 running or not?

A. Marudhar Exp 14854 starts from Jodhpur Jn at 08:25. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Marudhar Exp 14854 now?

A. Check the location of Marudhar Exp 14854 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 37 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Marudhar Exp 14854 train?

A. The last stop for Marudhar Exp 14854 train is Varanasi Jn(BSB). The train reaches Varanasi Jn at 09:45