more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
3.9

03202

Ltt Patna Spl
Runs on: SMTWTFS
LTT
14:55
Lokmanyatilak T
33hr
48 Stops
PNBE
23:55
Patna Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare and Seat Availability of 03202 - Ltt Patna Spl

From
To
Quota
2A
INR2530
2S
INR380
3A
INR1720
SL
INR640
May 2021
Thu, 06 May
WL5
18min
Fri, 07 May
RAC10
18min
Sat, 08 May
WL9
92% Chances
18min
Sun, 09 May
WL1
96% Chances
18min
Mon, 10 May
WL6
94% Chances
18min
Tue, 11 May
WL8
93% Chances
18min
Wed, 12 May
WL 7
94% Chances
1hr 24min
Thu, 13 May
WL3
95% Chances
1hr 54min
View 4 Months Calendar
PNBE
LTT
-
-
-

Ltt Patna Spl Schedule

03202 - Ltt Patna Spl runs from Lokmanyatilak T to Patna Jn, 7 days of the week. The 03202 mail express train departs from Lokmanyatilak T at 02:55 hrs and arrives at Patna Jn at 11:55 hrs. The total running duration of 03202 train is 33hr , stopping at 49 stations during the journey. At ixigo, know more about the Ltt Patna Spl - 03202 schedule, seat availability, timetable, schedule and fares. Book Train Tickets for Ltt Patna Spl & check live running status online via ixigo Train App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
LTTLokmanyatilak Tstarts14:55-0-11-
KYNKalyan Jn15:3715:403min38 km-11-
NKNashik Road18:0518:105min172 km-11-
NRNiphad18:3818:402min203 km-11-
MMRManmad Jn19:0819:102min245 km-11-
CSNChalisgaon Jn20:0320:052min312 km-11-
JLJalgaon Jn21:2321:252min405 km-11-
BSLBhusaval Jn22:0522:105min429 km-11-
RVRaver22:4322:452min463 km-11-
BAUBurhanpur23:0323:052min483 km-11-
KNWKhandwa00:2700:303min552 km-12-
CAERChhanera01:1401:162min598 km-12-
KKNKhirkiya01:4001:422min628 km-12-
HDHarda02:0902:101min660 km-12-
TBNTimarni02:3502:372min674 km-12-
BPFBanapura02:5803:002min702 km-12-
ETItarsi Jn03:4503:5510min736 km-12-
SGPSohagpur04:4804:502min785 km-12-
PPIPipariya05:0305:052min803 km-12-
BKHBankhedi05:1905:201min822 km-12-
SCKRSalichauka Road05:3305:352min839 km-12-
GARGadarwara05:4305:452min853 km-12-
KYKareli06:0806:102min881 km-12-
NUNarsinghpur06:2306:252min897 km-12-
SRIDShridham06:4806:502min928 km-12-
MMLMadan Mahal07:2307:252min977 km-12-
JBPJabalpur07:3507:4510min981 km-12-
SHRSihora Road08:2808:302min1019 km-12-
KTEKatni09:1509:205min1072 km-12-
MYRMaihar10:2810:302min1135 km-12-
STASatna11:3011:355min1170 km-12-
MKPManikpur13:1513:205min1247 km-12-
DBRDabhaura13:4013:411min1270 km-12-
SRJShankargarh14:0514:061min1303 km-12-
PCOIPrayagrajcheoki14:5515:005min1339 km-12-
MNFManda Road15:3415:351min1385 km-12-
BDLVindhyachal16:0016:022min1413 km-12-
MZPMirzapur16:1516:205min1420 km-12-
CARChunar17:1517:172min1451 km-12-
DDUDd Upadhyaya Jn19:1519:2510min1483 km-12-
ZNAZamania20:0020:022min1527 km-12-
DLNDildarnagar Jn20:1420:162min1541 km-12-
GMRGahmar20:2620:282min1557 km-12-
BXRBuxar21:0521:072min1577 km-12-
BEABihiya22:0222:042min1624 km-12-
ARAAra Jn22:2122:232min1646 km-12-
BTABihta22:3822:402min1668 km-12-
DNRDanapur23:1023:122min1685 km-12-
PNBEPatna Jn23:55ends-1695 km-12-

Ltt Patna Spl - 03202 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Ltt Patna Spl - 03202 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
02-05-2021
Monday
03-05-2021
Tuesday
04-05-2021
Yesterday
05-05-2021
Today
06-05-2021
Tomorrow
07-05-2021
Saturday
08-05-2021
Yet to start from Lokmanyatilak T at 14:55
Refresh
Updated 402hr 57min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lokmanyatilak T
-
Source
14:55
14:55
On Time
-
Source
Kalyan Jn
37 km
15:37
15:37
15:40
15:40
On Time
-
3min
Nashik Road
171 km
18:05
18:05
18:10
18:10
On Time
2
5min
Niphad
203 km
18:38
18:38
18:40
18:40
On Time
2
2min
Manmad Jn
244 km
19:08
19:08
19:10
19:10
On Time
2
2min
Chalisgaon Jn
312 km
20:03
20:03
20:05
20:05
On Time
2
2min
Jalgaon Jn
404 km
21:23
21:23
21:25
21:25
On Time
3
2min
Bhusaval Jn
428 km
22:05
22:05
22:10
22:10
On Time
5
5min
Raver
463 km
22:43
22:43
22:45
22:45
On Time
1
2min
Burhanpur
483 km
23:03
23:03
23:05
23:05
On Time
2
2min
Khandwa
552 km
00:27
00:27
00:30
00:30
On Time
2
3min
Chhanera
597 km
01:14
01:14
01:16
01:16
On Time
1
2min
Khirkiya
628 km
01:40
01:40
01:42
01:42
On Time
-
2min
Harda
660 km
02:09
02:09
02:10
02:10
On Time
-
1min
Timarni
674 km
02:35
02:35
02:37
02:37
On Time
-
2min
Banapura
702 km
02:58
02:58
03:00
03:00
On Time
-
2min
Itarsi Jn
735 km
03:45
03:45
03:55
03:55
On Time
6
10min
Sohagpur
785 km
04:48
04:48
04:50
04:50
On Time
1
2min
Pipariya
803 km
05:03
05:03
05:05
05:05
On Time
1
2min
Bankhedi
821 km
05:19
05:19
05:20
05:20
On Time
2
1min
Salichauka Road
838 km
05:33
05:33
05:35
05:35
On Time
2
2min
Gadarwara
852 km
05:43
05:43
05:45
05:45
On Time
-
2min
Kareli
881 km
06:08
06:08
06:10
06:10
On Time
2
2min
Narsinghpur
896 km
06:23
06:23
06:25
06:25
On Time
1
2min
Shridham
927 km
06:48
06:48
06:50
06:50
On Time
2
2min
Madan Mahal
977 km
07:23
07:23
07:25
07:25
On Time
3
2min
Jabalpur
980 km
07:35
07:35
07:45
07:45
On Time
4
10min
Sihora Road
1019 km
08:28
08:28
08:30
08:30
On Time
1
2min
Katni
1071 km
09:15
09:15
09:20
09:20
On Time
5
5min
Maihar
1134 km
10:28
10:28
10:30
10:30
On Time
1
2min
Satna
1169 km
11:30
11:30
11:35
11:35
On Time
2
5min
Manikpur
1247 km
13:15
13:15
13:20
13:20
On Time
2
5min
Dabhaura
1270 km
13:40
13:40
13:41
13:41
On Time
-
1min
Shankargarh
1302 km
14:05
14:05
14:06
14:06
On Time
-
1min
Prayagrajcheoki
1338 km
14:55
14:55
15:00
15:00
On Time
-
5min
Manda Road
1384 km
15:34
15:34
15:35
15:35
On Time
-
1min
Vindhyachal
1411 km
16:00
16:00
16:02
16:02
On Time
-
2min
Mirzapur
1419 km
16:15
16:15
16:20
16:20
On Time
-
5min
Chunar
1450 km
17:15
17:15
17:17
17:17
On Time
-
2min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
1482 km
19:15
19:15
19:25
19:25
On Time
-
10min
Zamania
1522 km
20:00
20:00
20:02
20:02
On Time
-
2min
Dildarnagar Jn
1536 km
20:14
20:14
20:16
20:16
On Time
-
2min
Gahmar
1551 km
20:26
20:26
20:28
20:28
On Time
-
2min
Buxar
1572 km
21:05
21:05
21:07
21:07
On Time
-
2min
Bihiya
1619 km
22:02
22:02
22:04
22:04
On Time
-
2min
Ara Jn
1640 km
22:21
22:21
22:23
22:23
On Time
-
2min
Bihta
1662 km
22:38
22:38
22:40
22:40
On Time
-
2min
Danapur
1680 km
23:10
23:10
23:12
23:12
On Time
1
2min
Patna Jn
1689 km
23:55
23:55
Destination
On Time
2
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Ltt Patna Spl

Ltt Patna Spl - 03202 has 24 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Lokmanyatilak T
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
EN
HCP
EOG
A2
A1
B4
B3
B2
B1
PC
S11
S10
S9
S8
S7
S6
S5
S4
S3
S2
S1
D2
D1
EOG
Seat Layout
Ltt Patna Spl Coach Position and Seat LayoutLtt Patna Spl Coach Position and Seat Layout

Ltt Patna Spl - 03202

03202 is a popular Lokmanyatilak T to Patna Jn mail express train and covers a distance of about 1695 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 03202 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check "How to reach Mumbai to Patna" through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


 

Rating and Reviews of Ltt Patna Spl

3.9
275 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
saginnxuxnsjhdbdkdfmdllsmbfdjisnrjskzmmsdgek
saginnxuxnsjhdbdkdfmdllsmbfdjisnrjskzmmsdgek
saginnxuxnsjhdbdkdfmdllsmbfdjisnrjskzmmsdgek
this is a good tesaon long way
saginnxuxnsjhdbdkdfmdllsmbfdjisnrjskzmmsdgek
bahut hi bekar hai ...............................................................
not good apps ....?...........
saginnxuxnsjhdbdkdfmdllsmbfdjisnrjskzmmsdgek
Train is best
saginnxuxnsjhdbdkdfmdllsmbfdjisnrjskzmmsdgek
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW