Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout

Jyg Asn Special 03586 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
SNT
20:00
Sainthia
1hr 40min
13 Stops
UDL
21:40
Andal Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Jyg Asn Special 03586 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
INR20
UDL
SNT
-
-
-

Jyg Asn Special 03586 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Jyg Asn Special - 03586 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Jyg Asn Special 03586 runs from Sainthia to Andal Jn, 7 days. The Jyg Asn Special 03586 passenger departs from Sainthia at 08:00 hrs and arrives at Andal Jn at 09:40 hrs. The total running duration of Jyg Asn Special train is 1hr 40min, stopping at 14 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Jyg Asn Special - 03586 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Jyg Asn Special has the longest halt time at Mahishadahari,Kunuri,Siuri,Kachujor,Chinpai,Dubrajpur,Panchra,Bhimgara,Pandabeswar,Ukhra,Siduli,Kajoragram, a maximum of 1min. Book train tickets for Jyg Asn Special.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
SNTSainthiastarts20:00-0-11On Time
MWZMahishadahari20:0820:091min8 km-11On Time
KNRIKunuri20:1020:111min10 km-111min
SURISiuri20:1920:201min19 km-11
KOXKachujor20:2720:281min28 km-11On Time
CPLEChinpai20:3220:331min32 km-111min
DUJDubrajpur20:3920:401min38 km-111min
PCRPanchra20:4520:461min44 km-111min
BMGABhimgara20:5120:521min50 km-112min
PAWPandabeswar20:5620:571min53 km-113min
UKAUkhra21:0621:071min61 km-113min
SXDSiduli21:1121:121min64 km-113min
KJMEKajoragram21:1721:181min68 km-113min
UDLAndal Jn21:40ends-73 km-111min

Jyg Asn Special Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Thursday
19-05-2022
Friday
20-05-2022
Saturday
21-05-2022
Yesterday
22-05-2022
Today
23-05-2022
Tomorrow
24-05-2022
Wednesday
25-05-2022
Yet to start from Sainthia at 20:00
Refresh
Updated 11hr 25min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sainthia
-
Source
20:00
20:00
On Time
-
Source
MAHISHADAHARI
7 km
20:08
20:08
20:09
20:09
On Time
-
1min
KUNURI
10 km
20:10
20:10
20:11
20:11
On Time
-
1min
Siuri
19 km
20:19
20:19
20:20
20:20
On Time
-
1min
KACHUJOR
28 km
20:27
20:27
20:28
20:28
On Time
-
1min
CHINPAI
31 km
20:32
20:32
20:33
20:33
On Time
-
1min
Dubrajpur
37 km
20:39
20:39
20:40
20:40
On Time
-
1min
PANCHRA
43 km
20:45
20:45
20:46
20:46
On Time
-
1min
BHIMGARA
49 km
20:51
20:51
20:52
20:52
On Time
-
1min
Pandabeswar
53 km
20:56
20:56
20:57
20:57
On Time
-
1min
Ukhra
61 km
21:06
21:06
21:07
21:07
On Time
-
1min
SIDULI
63 km
21:11
21:11
21:12
21:12
On Time
-
1min
KAJORAGRAM
68 km
21:17
21:17
21:18
21:18
On Time
-
1min
Andal Jn
72 km
21:40
21:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Jyg Asn Special 03586 Train Information

Jyg Asn Special (03586) train runs from Sainthia to Andal Jn. This passenger train covers a distance of about 73 km. The fare classes on 03586 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Jyg Asn Special: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Jyg Asn Special 03586 Train Reviews & Ratings

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN